Back to Top

ROSTER OF PHILIPPINE LEGISLATORS

SOURCE: Congressional Library Bureau


The Online Roster of Philippine Legislators contains the names of House Members who served in the Philippine legislature from the 1st Philippine Legislature (1907) to the 15th Congress of the Republic of the Philippines. This Roster can be viewed by Legislative Period, alphabetical listing of House Members, by Provinces or City, and by Party List or Sectoral Representatives.

 
House Members

ALL Members (2253)
Abad, Aurora B.
6th Congress of the Republic, Batanes (Lone District), 1965-1969
Abad, Florencio B.
12th Congress of the Republic, Batanes (Lone District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Batanes (Lone District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Batanes (Lone District), 1995-1998
8th Congress of the Republic, Batanes (Lone District), 1987-1989
Abad, Henedina R.
15th Congress of the Republic, Batanes (Lone District), 2010-2013
Abad, Jorge A.
7th Congress of the Republic, Batanes (Lone District), 1970-1972
5th Congress of the Republic, Batanes (Lone District), 1962-1964
3rd Congress of the Republic, Batanes (Lone District), 1953-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Batanes (Lone District), 1950-1953
Abad Santos, Pedro
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Sorsogon, 1946-1946
5th Philippine Legislature, Pampanga (2nd District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Pampanga (2nd District), 1916-1919
Abad Santos, Vicente
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region III, 1978-1978
Abadiez, Rufino J.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Misamis Occidental, 1943-1944
Abalo, Eduardo
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Capiz, 1943-1944
Abalos, Benjamin Jr. C.
13th Congress of the Republic, Mandaluyong City (Lone District), 2004-2007
Abante, Bienvenido Jr. M.
14th Congress of the Republic, Manila (6th District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Manila (6th District), 2004-2007
Abaya, Antonio M.
12th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (4th District), 2001-2003
10th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (4th District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (4th District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (4th District), 1987-1992
Abaya, Gavino S.
8th Philippine Legislature, Batangas (2nd District), 1928-1930
Abaya, Joseph Emilio A.
15th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (1st District), 2010-2012
14th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (1st District), 2004-2007
Abaya, Plaridel M.
12th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (1st District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (1st District), 1995-1998
Abayon, Daryl Grace J.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/AT (Aangat Tayo), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/AT (Aangat Tayo), 2009-2010
Abayon, Harlin Cast.
13th Congress of the Republic, Northern Samar (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Northern Samar (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Northern Samar (1st District), 1998-2001
Abeleda, Felipe S.
5th Congress of the Republic, Occidental Mindoro (Lone District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Occidental Mindoro (Lone District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Occidental Mindoro (Lone District), 1954-1957
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Mindoro, 1943-1944
Abeleda, Jesus V.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Occidental Mindoro (Lone District), 1952-1953
Abellana, Hilario
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cebu (2nd District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cebu (2nd District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (2nd District), 1934-1935
Abello, Emilio Sr. M.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, National Capital Region, 1978-1982
Abenis, Iñigo
6th Philippine Legislature, Samar (3rd District), 1922-1925
Abeto, Augurio M.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1950-1953
Abiera, Ricardo D.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Negros Oriental, Region VII, 1984-1986
Abines, Crisologo A.
10th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (2nd District), 1987-1992
Ablan, Roque Jr. R.
14th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 2001-2004
10th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1987-1992
7th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1968-1969
Abogado, Gregorio B.
3rd Congress of the Republic, Samar (3rd District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Samar (3rd District), 1950-1953
8th Philippine Legislature, Samar (3rd District), 1928-1930
Abordo, Domitilo G.
4th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (3rd District), 1958-1961
Abordo, Gaudencio E.
5th Congress of the Republic, Palawan (Lone District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Palawan (Lone District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Palawan (Lone District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Palawan (Lone District),
Abrera, Sofronio
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), San Pablo City, 1943-1944
Abrigo, Felipe J.
7th Congress of the Republic, Eastern Samar (Lone District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Eastern Samar (Lone District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Samar (3rd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Samar (3rd District), 1958-1961
Abubakar, Anuar J.
13th Congress of the Republic, Tawi-Tawi (Lone District),
Abueg, Alfredo Amor Jr. E.
11th Congress of the Republic, Palawan (2nd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Palawan (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Palawan (2nd District), 1992-1995
Abueva, Teodoro
6th Philippine Legislature, Bohol (3rd District), 1922-1925
Acevedo, Emilio
3rd Philippine Legislature, Capiz (2nd District), 1914-1916
Acharon, Pedro Jr. B.
15th Congress of the Republic, South Cotabato (1st District), 2010-2013
Acop, Romeo M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Antipolo City (2nd District), 2010-2013
Acosta, J. R. Nereus O.
13th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (1st District), 1998-2001
Acosta, Socorro O.
10th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (1st District), 1987-1992
Acuña, Eric Galo P.
10th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1992-1995
Acuña, Mariano H.
6th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (1st District), 1966-1969
Acuña Villaruz, Rafael
6th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Sulu, 1922-1925
4th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Sulu, 1916-1919
3rd Philippine Legislature, Capiz (1st District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Capiz (1st District), 1910-1912
Adamat, Ronald L.
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Cultural Community, 1995-1998
Adasa, Artemio Jr. A.
9th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (1st District), 1987-1992
Adaza, Homobono A.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Misamis Oriental, Region X, 1984-1986
Adduru, Marcelo
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cagayan (1st District), 1935-1938
9th Philippine Legislature, Cagayan (1st District), 1931-1934
Adiarte, Faustino
5th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1919-1922
Adiong, Mamintal M.
11th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Sur (1st District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Sur (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Sur (1st District), 1992-1995
Adriatico, Macario
3rd Philippine Legislature, Mindoro (Lone District), 1912-1914
2nd Philippine Legislature, Mindoro (Lone District), 1910-1912
1st Philippine Legislature, Mindoro, 1907-1909
Afable, Valentin S.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Zambales (Lone District), 1945-1945
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Zambales, 1943-1944
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Zambales (Lone District), 1939-1941
Afable, Virgilio L.
5th Congress of the Republic, Zambales (Lone District), 1962-1965
Agan, Anastacio
1st Congress of the Republic, Batanes (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Batanes, 1946-1946
Agan, Vicente
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Batanes (Lone District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Batanes (Lone District), 1939-1941
10th Philippine Legislature, Batanes (Lone District), 1934-1935
7th Philippine Legislature, Batanes (Lone District), 1925-1927
Agarao, Benjamin Jr. C.
13th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (4th District), 2004-2007
Agbayani, Aguedo F.
7th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (1st District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (1st District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (1st District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (1st District), 1958-1961
Agbayani, Rodolfo Q.
13th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 2004-2007
Agbayani, Victor Aguedo E.
14th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (2nd District), 2007-2010
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Pangasinan, Region I, 1984-1986
Agcaoili, Mariano V.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region IV, 1978-1984
Aggabao, Giorgidi B.
15th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (4th District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (4th District), 2007-2010
12th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (4th District), 2003-2004
Aglipay, Emmeline Y.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/DIWA (Democratic Independent Workers Association), 2010-2013
Agoncillo, Felipe
1st Philippine Legislature, Batangas (1st District), 1907-1909
Agregado, Vicente
5th Philippine Legislature, Batangas (2nd District), 1919-1922
Aguas, Marcelino
1st Philippine Legislature, Pampanga (2nd District), 1907-1909
Agudo, Manuel
4th Congress of the Republic, Batanes (Lone District), 1958-1961
Aguilar, Amancio
4th Philippine Legislature, Sorsogon (2nd District), 1916-1919
Aguilar, Filemon C.
8th Congress of the Republic, Las Piñas/Muntinlupa (Lone District), 1987-1992
Aguinaldo, Rodolfo E.
11th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (3rd District), 1998-2001
Aguirre, Emiliano P.
10th Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province, 1934-1935
Aguirre, Ramon Z.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Agusan, 1943-1944
Aguja, Alberto T.
4th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (5th District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Leyte (5th District), 1954-1957
Aguja, Armando Jr. P.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Youth Sector-Luzon, 1985-1986
Aguja, Mario Joyo
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Akbayan (Akbayan! Citizens Action Party), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Akbayan (Akbayan! Citizens Action Party), 2002-2004
Agyao, Manuel S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Kalinga (Lone District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Kalinga (Lone District), 2007-2010
Akbar, Wahab M.
14th Congress of the Republic, Basilan (Lone District), 2007-2007
Alano, Juan S.
1st Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Zamboanga (Lone District), 1946-1946
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Zamboanga , 1943-1944
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Zamboanga (Lone District), 1938-1941
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Mindanao and Jolo, 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Zamboanga (Lone District), 1935-1938
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Mindanao and Jolo, 1935-1938
Alba, Eufrocinio
5th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (5th District),
Alba, Gabriel
3rd Philippine Legislature, Zambales (Lone District), 1914-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Zambales (2nd District), 1911-1912
Alba, Juliano A.
7th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (1st District), 1970-1972
Alba, Manuel S.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Cabinet Member, Appointed, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1981-1984
Alba Mobo, Leopoldo
4th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (2nd District), 1916-1919
Albano, Delfin B.
5th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (Lone District), 1963-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (Lone District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Isabela (Lone District), 1957-1957
Albano, Pedro G.
1st Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1946-1946
Albano, Rodolfo III T.
14th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (1st District), 2004-2007
11th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (1st District), 1998-2001
Albano, Rodolfo Jr. B.
15th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (1st District), 2010-2013
12th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (1st District), 2001-2004
10th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (1st District), 1987-1992
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region II, 1978-1984
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region II, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (Lone District), 1970-1972
Albert, Justo L.
5th Congress of the Republic, Manila (4th District), 1962-1965
Alberto, Jose M.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Catanduanes, Region V, 1984-1986
7th Congress of the Republic, Catanduanes (Lone District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Catanduanes (Lone District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Catanduanes (Lone District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Catanduanes (Lone District), 1958-1961
Alcala, Irvin M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (2nd District), 2010-2013
Alcala, Proceso J.
14th Congress of the Republic, Quezon Province (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (2nd District), 2004-2007
Alcazaren, Juan
9th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (4th District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (4th District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (4th District), 1925-1927
Alcover, Pastor Jr. M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ANAD (Alliance for Nationalism and Democracy), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ANAD (Alliance for Nationalism and Democracy), 2009-2010
Aldaba, Damian V.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Leyte, Region VIII, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VIII, 1978-1984
Aldanese, Isidoro
6th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (4th District), 1922-1925
5th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (4th District), 1919-1922
Alde, Mariano
3rd Philippine Legislature, Samar (3rd District), 1912-1916
Aldea, Agustin
6th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (2nd District), 1922-1925
Aldeguer, Jose M.
7th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (5th District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo Province (5th District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (5th District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (5th District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (5th District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (5th District), 1950-1953
Alfelor, Ciriaco R.
10th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (4th District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (4th District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (4th District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Camarines Sur, Region V, 1984-1986
Alfelor, Felix Jr. R.
14th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (4th District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (4th District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (4th District), 2001-2004
Ali, Datu Bato
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Lanao, 1943-1944
Aligada, Isidro Q.
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Labor Sector, 1997-1998
Alinea, Amadeo G.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region III, 1978-1984
Alinea, Estanislao Jr. G.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, National Capital Region, 1978-1984
Alisangco, Mariano
9th Philippine Legislature, La Union (1st District), 1931-1934
Alkuino, Quiremon
1st Philippine Legislature, Leyte (1st District), 1907-1909
Allas, Cipriano S.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (5th District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (5th District), 1947-1949
Almario, J. Mayo Z.
13th Congress of the Republic, Davao Oriental (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Davao Oriental (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Davao Oriental (2nd District), 1998-2001
Almario, Thelma Z.
15th Congress of the Republic, Davao Oriental (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Davao Oriental (2nd District), 2007-2010
10th Congress of the Republic, Davao Oriental (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Davao Oriental (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Davao Oriental (2nd District), 1987-1992
Almario-Raymundo, Adelisa
8th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Labor Sector, 1990-1992
Almazan, Aurelio C.
10th Philippine Legislature, Laguna (1st District), 1934-1935
Almazan, Felipe B.
7th Congress of the Republic, Kalinga-Apayao (Lone District), 1970-1972
Almeida, Fausto
7th Philippine Legislature, La Union (1st District), 1925-1927
Almendras, Alejandro Jr. C.
10th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Sur (1st District), 1995-1998
Almendras, Alejandro Sr. D.
9th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Sur (1st District), 1992-1995
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Davao del Sur, Region XI, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region XI, 1978-1984
Almendras, Jovenal
1st Congress of the Republic, Cebu (1st District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Cebu (1st District), 1946-1946
Almonte, Jorge T.
15th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (1st District), 2010-2013
Almoro, Roy M.
9th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (1st District), 1992-1995
Alonso, Jose
6th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (7th District), 1922-1925
5th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (7th District), 1919-1922
Alonso, Tomas
8th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (5th District), 1928-1930
4th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (7th District), 1916-1919
3rd Philippine Legislature, Cebu (7th District), 1914-1916
Alonto, Alauya
10th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Jolo, 1934-1935
Alonto, Domocao
3rd Congress of the Republic, Lanao (Lone District),
Alonzo, Paulino A.
3rd Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (2nd District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (2nd District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Cagayan (2nd District), 1946-1946
Altavas, Jose
7th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (2nd District), 1925-1927
1st Philippine Legislature, Capiz (2nd District), 1907-1909
Alunan, Rafael R.
5th Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1916-1919
3rd Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1912-1916
Alvarez, Agustin L.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Zamboanga , 1943-1944
9th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Jolo (1st District), 1931-1934
6th Philippine Legislature, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (1st District), 1922-1925
Alvarez, Antonio C.
15th Congress of the Republic, Palawan (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Palawan (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Palawan (1st District), 2004-2007
Alvarez, Francisco
1st Philippine Legislature, Ambos Camarines (3rd District), 1907-1909
Alvarez, Genaro Jr. M.
14th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (6th District), 2007-2010
12th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (6th District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (6th District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (6th District), 1995-1998
Alvarez, Genaro Rafael III K.
13th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (6th District), 2004-2007
Alvarez, Heherson T.
11th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (4th District), 1998-2001
Alvarez, Mercedes K.
15th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (6th District), 2010-2013
Alvarez, Pantaleon D.
11th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Norte (1st District), 1998-2001
Alvear, Juan
1st Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1907-1909
Alzate, Manuel A.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Nueva Ecija (1st District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Nueva Ecija (1st District), 1935-1938
Amante, Edelmiro A.
14th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Norte (2nd District), 2007-2010
12th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Norte (2nd District), 2001-2004
9th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Norte (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Norte (2nd District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Agusan del Norte, Region X, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region X, 1978-1984
Amante, Felix P.
6th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1966-1969
Amante-Matba, Ma. Angelica M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Norte (2nd District), 2010-2013
13th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Norte (2nd District), 2004-2007
Amasa, Victor A.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VIII, 1978-1984
Amatong, Ernesto S.
9th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (2nd District), 1987-1992
Amatong, Prospero S.
13th Congress of the Republic, Compostela Valley (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Compostela Valley (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Compostela Valley (2nd District), 1998-2001
Amatong, Rommel C.
15th Congress of the Republic, Compostela Valley (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Compostela Valley (2nd District), 2007-2010
Amilbangsa, Datu Ombra
4th Congress of the Republic, Sulu (Lone District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Sulu (Lone District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Sulu (Lone District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Sulu (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Sulu (Lone District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Sulu (Lone District), 1945-1945
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Sulu, 1943-1944
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Mindanao and Jolo, 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Jolo, 1934-1935
Amin, Hussin U.
13th Congress of the Republic, Sulu (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Sulu (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Sulu (1st District), 1998-2001
Amparo, Jesus P.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region XII, 1978-1984
Ampig, Atanasio
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Iloilo (3rd District), 1939-1941
10th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (3rd District), 1934-1935
Ancheta, Berthobal Sr. R.
12th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (2nd District), 2001-2004
Ancheta, Pio
8th Philippine Legislature, La Union (1st District), 1928-1930
6th Philippine Legislature, La Union (1st District), 1922-1925
Andaya, Manuel G.
11th Congress of the Republic, Oriental Mindoro (2nd District), 1998-2001
Andaya, Rolando R.
10th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (1st District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Camarines Sur, Region V, 1984-1986
Andaya, Rolando Jr. G.
15th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (1st District), 2010-2013
13th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (1st District), 2004-2006
12th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (1st District), 1998-2001
Andaya, Vicente Jr. J.
11th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (2nd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (2nd District), 1992-1995
Andolana, Gregorio A.
10th Congress of the Republic, North Cotabato (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, North Cotabato (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, North Cotabato (2nd District), 1987-1992
Angara, Jose A.
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Tayabas (Quezon Province) (1st District), 1935-1937
10th Philippine Legislature, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (1st District), 1934-1935
Angara, Juan Edgardo M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Aurora (Lone District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Aurora (Lone District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Aurora (Lone District), 2004-2007
Angara-Castillo, Bellaflor J.
12th Congress of the Republic, Aurora (Lone District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Aurora (Lone District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Aurora (Lone District), 1995-1998
Angeles, Democlito J.
8th Congress of the Republic, Marikina, 1987-1992
Angeles, Romeo S.
8th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Peasant Sector, 1987-1992
Angeles David, Pablo
5th Philippine Legislature, Pampanga (1st District), 1919-1922
Angping, Harry C.
12th Congress of the Republic, Manila (3rd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Manila (3rd District), 1998-2001
Angping, Maria Zenaida B.
15th Congress of the Republic, Manila (3rd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Manila (3rd District), 2007-2010
Aniag, Francisco Jr. B.
8th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (1st District), 1987-1992
Anni, Arden S.
8th Congress of the Republic, Sulu (2nd District), 1987-1992
Anni, Indanan M.
7th Congress of the Republic, Sulu (Lone District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Sulu (Lone District), 1969-1969
Anonas, Gregorio
9th Philippine Legislature, Zambales (Lone District), 1931-1931
8th Philippine Legislature, Zambales (Lone District), 1928-1930
Ansaldo, Ramon A.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Capiz (1st District), 1939-1941
Antonino, Adelbert W.
8th Congress of the Republic, South Cotabato (1st District), 1987-1992
Antonino, Luwalhati R.
11th Congress of the Republic, South Cotabato (1st District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, South Cotabato (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, South Cotabato (1st District), 1992-1995
Antonino, Magnolia W.
6th Congress of the Republic, La Union (1st District), 1966-1967
Antonino, Rodolfo W.
15th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (4th District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (4th District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (4th District), 2004-2007
Antonino-Custodio, Darlene R.
14th Congress of the Republic, South Cotabato and General Santos City (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, South Cotabato (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, South Cotabato (1st District), 2001-2004
Antonio, Patricio T.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Agbiag (Agbiag! Timpuyog Ilocano Inc.), 2010-2013
10th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (1st District), 1995-1998
Antonio, Roberto V.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Youth Sector-Luzon, 1985-1986
Antonio, Rufino D.
5th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (1st District), 1962-1965
Apacible, Apolinario R.
5th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (1st District), 1962-1963
4th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (1st District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Batangas (1st District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Batangas (1st District), 1950-1953
Apacible, Conrado V.
8th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (1st District), 1987-1992
Apacible, Galicano
3rd Philippine Legislature, Batangas (1st District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Batangas (1st District), 1910-1912
Apacible, Tomas V.
15th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (1st District), 2010-2013
Apostol, Segundo
4th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (3rd District), 1916-1919
Apostol, Sergio A. F.
15th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (2nd District), 2010-2013
11th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (2nd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (2nd District), 1992-1995
Apostol, Trinidad G.
14th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (2nd District), 2001-2004
Aquino, Agapito A.
13th Congress of the Republic, Makati City (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Makati (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Makati (2nd District), 1998-2001
Aquino, Antonio L.
8th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (2nd District), 1987-1992
Aquino, Baltazar A.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1978-1979
Aquino, Benigno S.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Tarlac (2nd District), 1945-1945
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Tarlac, 1943-1944
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Tarlac (2nd District), 1935-1938
7th Philippine Legislature, Tarlac (2nd District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Tarlac (2nd District), 1922-1925
5th Philippine Legislature, Tarlac (2nd District), 1919-1922
Aquino, Benigno III C.
13th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (2nd District), 1998-2001
Aquino, Florante L.
10th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (3rd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (3rd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (3rd District), 1987-1992
Aquino, Florendo
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Baguio City, 1943-1944
Aquino, Herminio S.
10th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (3rd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (3rd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (3rd District), 1987-1992
Aquino, Honorato Y.
8th Congress of the Republic, Benguet (1st District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Baguio City, Region I, 1984-1986
Aquino, Jesus Reynaldo B.
13th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (3rd District), 2004-2007
Aquino, Jose C.
6th Congress of the Republic, Agusan (Lone District), 1966-1969
Aquino, Jose II S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Norte (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Norte (1st District), 2007-2010
Aquino, Rafael C.
7th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (2nd District), 1970-1972
Aquino, Sergio L.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Tarlac, 1943-1944
Aquino-Oreta, Teresa
10th Congress of the Republic, Malabon/Navotas (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Malabon/Navotas (Lone District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Malabon/Navotas (Lone District), 1987-1992
Arago, Maria Evita R.
15th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (3rd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (3rd District), 2007-2010
Arancillo, Asencion
7th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (4th District), 1925-1927
Arbison, Munir M.
14th Congress of the Republic, Sulu (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Sulu (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Sulu (2nd District), 2001-2004
Arca, Francisco
10th Philippine Legislature, Cavite (Lone District), 1934-1935
Arejola, Tomas
2nd Philippine Legislature, Ambos Camarines (1st District), 1910-1912
1st Philippine Legislature, Ambos Camarines (1st District), 1907-1909
Arellano, Francisco
8th Philippine Legislature, Sorsogon (2nd District), 1928-1930
Arenas, Ma. Rachel J.
15th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (3rd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (3rd District), 2007-2010
Argosino, Antonio Z.
10th Philippine Legislature, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (2nd District), 1934-1935
Arnaiz, George P.
15th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 2007-2010
Arnaldo, Ramon A.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Capiz (1st District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Capiz (1st District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Capiz (1st District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Capiz (1st District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Capiz (1st District), 1939-1941
Arquiza, Godofredo V.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Senior Citizens (Coalition of Senior Citizens in the Philippines), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Senior Citizens (Coalition of Senior Citizens in the Philippines), 2009-2010
Arranz, Melecio
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Cagayan, 1943-1944
Arrieta, Amado
6th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (6th District), 1966-1969
Arroyo, Diosdado Ignacio
15th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (1st District), 2007-2010
Arroyo, Ignacio Jr. T.
15th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (5th District), 2010-2012
14th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (5th District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (5th District), 2004-2007
Arroyo, Joker P.
11th Congress of the Republic, Makati City (1st District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Makati (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Makati City (Lone District), 1992-1995
Arroyo, Jose M.
4th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (1st District), 1916-1919
Arroyo, Ma. Lourdes T.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ANG KASANGGA (Kasangga sa Kaunlaran Inc.), 2009-2010
Artadi, Jose
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Misamis Oriental (Lone District), 1945-1945
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Misamis Oriental, 1943-1944
8th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Jolo (1st District), 1928-1930
6th Philippine Legislature, Misamis (1st District), 1922-1925
5th Philippine Legislature, Misamis (1st District), 1919-1922
Arteche, Bartolome D.
8th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Peasant Sector, 1988-1992
Arteche, Pedro R.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Samar (2nd District), 1945-1945
Arzadon, Ulpiano S.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1936-1938
Ascutia, Carlos
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Camarines Norte, 1943-1944
Asilo, Benjamin DR.
15th Congress of the Republic, Manila (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Manila (1st District), 2007-2010
Asistio, Luis A.
13th Congress of the Republic, Caloocan City (2nd District), 2004-2007
11th Congress of the Republic, Caloocan City (2nd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Caloocan City (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Caloocan City (2nd District), 1992-1995
Asok, Manolito
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Siquijor, Region VII, 1984-1986
Aspiras, Jose D.
10th Congress of the Republic, La Union (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, La Union (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, La Union (2nd District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, La Union, Region I, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region I, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, La Union (2nd District), 1970-1972
Asprer, Andres
1st Philippine Legislature, La Union (1st District), 1907-1909
Atienza, Hermenegildo
2nd Congress of the Republic, Manila (4th District),
1st Congress of the Republic, Manila (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Manila (2nd District), 1946-1946
Atienza, Jose Jr. L.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Manila, NCR, 1984-1986
Aumentado, Erico B.
15th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (2nd District), 2010-2012
11th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (2nd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (2nd District), 1992-1995
Aunario, Pedro
6th Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province (3rd District), 1922-1925
5th Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province, 1919-1922
Avance-Fuentes, Daisy
15th Congress of the Republic, South Cotabato (2nd District), 2010-2013
11th Congress of the Republic, Cotabato (2nd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, South Cotabato (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, South Cotabato (2nd District), 1992-1995
Avanceña, Amando
3rd Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (4th District), 1912-1914
1st Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (1st District), 1907-1909
Avelino, Jose
7th Philippine Legislature, Samar (1st District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Samar (1st District), 1922-1925
Avila, Edgardo M.
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Youth Sector, 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Youth Sector, 1994-1995
Azanza, Benito
2nd Philippine Legislature, Samar (2nd District), 1910-1912
Azanza, Pascual B.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Samar (2nd District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Samar (2nd District), 1936-1936
7th Philippine Legislature, Samar (2nd District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Samar (2nd District), 1922-1925
Azcuna, Felipe B.
7th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (Lone District), 1970-1972
Aznar, Makairog G.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Youth Sector, 1978-1984
Azurin, Jesus G.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1981-1982
Bañaga, Gregorio M.
8th Philippine Legislature, Tarlac (1st District), 1928-1930
6th Philippine Legislature, Tarlac (1st District), 1922-1925
Bañas, Rufino B.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, South Cotabato, Region XI, 1984-1986
Babao, Numeriano U.
4th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (2nd District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Batangas (2nd District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Batangas (2nd District), 1950-1953
Bacalso, Natalio B.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VII, 1978-1980
Bacaltos, Antonio T.
8th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (1st District), 1987-1992
Bacani, Rodolfo C.
13th Congress of the Republic, Manila (4th District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Manila (4th District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Manila (4th District), 1998-2001
Baculio, Augusto H.
13th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (2nd District), 1998-2001
Baculio, Pedro S.
1st Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Misamis Oriental (Lone District), 1946-1946
Badelles, Alipio V.
13th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Norte (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Norte (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Norte (1st District), 1998-2001
Badelles, Laurentino Ll.
5th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Norte (Lone District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Lanao (Lone District), 1958-1961
Badelles, Mariano Sr. Ll.
10th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Norte (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Norte (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Norte (1st District), 1987-1992
Badoy, Anacleto Jr. D.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region XII, 1978-1984
Baes, Juan A.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Laguna (2nd District),
Bag-Ao, Kaka J.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Akbayan (Akbayan! Citizens Action Party), 2010-2013
Baga, Tomas Jr. B.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, North Cotabato, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, North Cotabato, Region XII, 1978-1984
Bagasina, Catalina C.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ALE (Association of Laborers and Employees), 2010-2013
Bagatsing, Amado S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Manila (5th District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Manila (5th District), 2007-2010
10th Congress of the Republic, Manila (5th District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Manila (5th District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Manila (5th District), 1987-1992
Bagatsing, Ramon D.
7th Congress of the Republic, Manila (3rd District), 1970-1972
5th Congress of the Republic, Manila (3rd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Manila (3rd District), 1958-1961
Bagatsing, Ramon Jr. S.
10th Congress of the Republic, Manila (4th District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Manila (4th District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Manila (4th District), 1987-1992
Baguio, Celso O.
9th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (2nd District), 1992-1995
Bagwan, Florencio
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Mountain Province, 1943-1944
Bakunawa, Luz Cleta R.
10th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (2nd District), 1987-1992
Balindong, Pangalian M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Sur (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Sur (2nd District), 2007-2010
10th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Sur (2nd District), 1995-1998
Balite, Eladio T.
6th Congress of the Republic, Northern Samar (Lone District), 1966-1967
5th Congress of the Republic, Samar (1st District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Samar (1st District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Samar (1st District), 1956-1957
Balmori, Joaquin
2nd Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (4th District), 1910-1912
Baltao, Eugenio T.
6th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (1st District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (1st District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (1st District), 1958-1961
Baltazar, Florencio
3rd Philippine Legislature, La Union (2nd District), 1912-1916
Baltazar, Rodolfo
9th Philippine Legislature, La Union (2nd District), 1931-1934
Banaag, Aquilino
4th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (2nd District), 1916-1919
Banaag, Leovigildo B.
13th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Norte (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Norte (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Norte (1st District), 1998-2001
Banal, Jorge
15th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (3rd District), 2010-2013
Bandon, Alawadin Jr. T.
8th Congress of the Republic, Tawi-Tawi (Lone District),
Bandoquillo, Pedro A.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (1st District), 1950-1951
Bangoy, Francisco
9th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Jolo (2nd District), 1931-1934
Banson, Manuel S.
7th Philippine Legislature, Bataan (Lone District), 1925-1927
Barbero, Arturo V.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Abra, Region I, 1984-1986
Barbero, Carmelo Z.
7th Congress of the Republic, Abra (Lone District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Abra (Lone District), 1966-1969
Barbers, Ace S.
13th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Norte (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Norte (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Norte (2nd District), 1998-2001
Barbers, Robert Z.
10th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Norte (2nd District), 1995-1995
9th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Norte (2nd District), 1992-1995
Barinaga, Roseller L.
13th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (2nd District), 1998-2001
Barrera, Marciano
2nd Philippine Legislature, Tarlac (2nd District), 1910-1912
Barretto, Alberto
2nd Philippine Legislature, Zambales (Lone District), 1910-1911
1st Philippine Legislature, Zambales, 1907-1909
Barretto, Eduardo A.
1st Congress of the Republic, Laguna (1st District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Laguna (1st District), 1946-1946
Barsana, Vicente
3rd Philippine Legislature, Batanes (Lone District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Batanes (Lone District), 1912-1912
Barzaga, Elpidio Jr. F.
15th Congress of the Republic, Cavite Province (4th District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (2nd District), 2007-2010
Bascon, Ernesto H.
6th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (3rd District), 1966-1969
Bascug, Alex G.
11th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Sur (Lone District), 1998-2001
Bataoil, Leopoldo N.
15th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (2nd District), 2010-2013
Baterina, Salacnib F.
13th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1998-2001
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Ilocos Sur, Region I, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region I, 1978-1984
Batocabe, Rodel M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Ako Bicol, 2010-2013
Bautista, Basilio
7th Philippine Legislature, Rizal (1st District), 1925-1927
Bautista, Benjamin Sr. V.
10th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Sur (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Sur (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Sur (2nd District), 1987-1992
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region XI, 1978-1984
Bautista, Claude P.
13th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Sur (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Sur (2nd District), 2001-2004
Bautista, Felix B.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Pampanga, 1943-1944
Bautista, Franklin P.
15th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Sur (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Sur (2nd District), 2007-2010
11th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Sur (2nd District), 1998-2001
Bautista, Jesus
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Laguna, 1943-1944
Bautista, Jose Virgilio L.
12th Congress of the Republic, Party List/SANLAKAS, 2003-2004
Bayaya, Cirilo
9th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (4th District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (4th District), 1928-1930
Bayot, Flores
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative, 1985-1986
Bayot, Rolando N.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Agricultural Labor Sector, 1978-1984
Beduya, Gaudencio
7th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (4th District), 1970-1972
Belen, Julian
8th Philippine Legislature, Albay (1st District), 1928-1930
Bello, Prospero G.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Isabela, Region II, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region II, 1978-1984
Bello, Walden F.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Akbayan (Akbayan! Citizens Action Party), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Akbayan (Akbayan! Citizens Action Party), 2009-2010
Belmonte, Feliciano Jr. R.
15th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (4th District), 2010-2013
11th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (4th District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (4th District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (4th District), 1992-1995
Belmonte, Gabriel
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 1945-1945
Belmonte, Vicente Jr. F.
15th Congress of the Republic, Iligan City (Lone District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Norte (1st District), 2007-2010
Belo, Antonio V.
4th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (1st District), 1916-1919
Belo, Enrique M.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Capiz, Region VI, 1984-1986
Beltran, Crispin B.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Anakpawis, 2007-2008
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Anakpawis, 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Bayan Muna, 2001-2003
Beltran, Natalio Jr. M.
8th Congress of the Republic, Romblon (Lone District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Romblon, Region IV, 1984-1986
Beltran, Pascual M.
1st Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Pangasinan (3rd District), 1945-1945
Benaldo, Benjo A.
15th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan de Oro City (1st District), 2010-2013
Benedicto, Teodoro U.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region VI, 1978-1984
Bengson, Antonio
5th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (1st District), 1919-1922
Bengson, Antonio III E.
10th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (2nd District), 1995-1998
8th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (2nd District), 1987-1992
Bengzon, Jose P.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, NCR, 1978-1984
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Pangasinan (1st District), 1945-1945
Bengzon, Mario
3rd Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (1st District), 1954-1957
Benitez, Alfredo B.
15th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 2010-2013
Benitez, Eulogio
5th Philippine Legislature, Laguna (2nd District), 1919-1922
Benitez, Helena Zoila T.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Cavite, Region IV, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region IV, 1978-1984
Benitez, Jose Conrado B.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Pasay City, NCR, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, National Capital Region, 1978-1984
Benito, Datu
4th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Sulu, 1916-1919
Benito, Justino Z.
3rd Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (5th District), 1954-1957
Beratio, Napoleon R.
12th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (3rd District), 2001-2002
11th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (3rd District), 1998-2001
Bernabe, Manuel
8th Philippine Legislature, Rizal (1st District), 1928-1930
Bernad, Anselmo
6th Philippine Legislature, Misamis (2nd District), 1922-1925
Bernardez, Rudolfo A.
8th Congress of the Republic, Abra (Lone District), 1987-1992
Bernardino, Felicita G.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region III, 1978-1983
Bernardo-Lokin, Ma. Blanca Kim
12th Congress of the Republic, Party List/CIBAC (Citizens Battle Against Corruption), 2002-2004
Bernido, Esteban
3rd Congress of the Republic, Bohol (3rd District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Bohol (3rd District), 1950-1953
Bernos, Ma. Jocelyn V.
15th Congress of the Republic, Abra (Lone District), 2010-2013
Bersamin, Luis Jr. P.
13th Congress of the Republic, Abra (Lone District), 2004-2006
12th Congress of the Republic, Abra (Lone District), 2001-2004
Biazon, Rodolfo G.
15th Congress of the Republic, Muntinlupa City (Lone District), 2010-2013
Biazon, Rozzano Rufino B.
14th Congress of the Republic, Muntinlupa City (Lone District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Muntinlupa City (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Muntinlupa City (Lone District), 2001-2004
Bichara, Al Francis C.
15th Congress of the Republic, Albay (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Albay (2nd District), 2007-2010
9th Congress of the Republic, Albay (3rd District), 1992-1995
Bico, Jose L.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Agricultural Sector-Luzon, 1985-1986
Binag, Miguel
5th Philippine Legislature, Isabela (Lone District), 1919-1922
Binamira, Isabelo V.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Albay (1st District), 1945-1945
Binay, Mar-Len Abigail S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Makati City (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Makati City (2nd District), 2007-2010
Biron, Ferjenel G.
15th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (4th District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (4th District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (4th District), 2004-2007
Biteng, Lupo T.
7th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1922-1925
Bocar, Juan L.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Samar (3rd District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Samar (3rd District), 1935-1938
Bolaños, Cesar de Villa
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Quezon Province, Region IV, 1984-1986
Boncan, Marcelo T.
9th Philippine Legislature, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (2nd District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (2nd District), 1928-1930
Bondad, Juan
3rd Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (1st District), 1954-1957
Bondoc, Anna York P.
15th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (4th District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (4th District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (4th District), 2004-2007
Bondoc, Emigdio A.
10th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (4th District), 1995-1997
9th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (4th District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (4th District), 1992-1992
Bondoc, Juan Pablo P.
12th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (4th District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (4th District), 1998-2001
Bongolan, Guillermo E.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Nueva Vizcaya, 1943-1944
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 1939-1941
Bonifacio, Arsenio
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Laguna (2nd District), 1935-1938
9th Philippine Legislature, Laguna (2nd District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Laguna (2nd District), 1928-1930
Bonoan-David, Ma. Theresa B.
15th Congress of the Republic, Manila (4th District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Manila (4th District), 2007-2010
Bonto, Jose
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Albay (1st District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Albay (1st District), 1935-1938
Borbon, Julio
3rd Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (3rd District), 1912-1916
Borbon, Pablo
4th Philippine Legislature, Batangas (2nd District), 1916-1919
Borja, Candelario
3rd Philippine Legislature, Bohol (1st District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Bohol (1st District), 1910-1912
1st Philippine Legislature, Bohol (1st District), 1907-1909
Borja-Agana, Venice
10th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (1st District), 1987-1992
Borjal, Arturo A.
8th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Disabled Sector, 1990-1992
Borra, Juan V.
1st Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (5th District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Iloilo (5th District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Iloilo (5th District), 1945-1945
Borromeo, Gregorio
4th Philippine Legislature, Misamis (1st District), 1916-1919
Borromeo, Leon
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Misamis Oriental (Lone District), 1935-1938
3rd Philippine Legislature, Misamis (1st District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Misamis (1st District), 1910-1912
Boyles, Eutiquio
2nd Philippine Legislature, Bohol (3rd District), 1910-1912
1st Philippine Legislature, Bohol (3rd District), 1907-1909
Braganza, Cirilo
2nd Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (1st District), 1910-1912
Braganza, Enrique
7th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (1st District), 1925-1927
Braganza, Hernani A.
11th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (1st District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (1st District), 1995-1998
Bravo, Narciso Jr. R.
15th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (1st District), 2004-2007
Brawner Baguilat, Teddy Jr.
15th Congress of the Republic, Ifugao (Lone District), 2010-2013
Brillantes, Adolfo
6th Philippine Legislature, Abra (Lone District), 1922-1925
Brillantes, Juan C.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Abra, 1943-1944
Brillantes, Sixto
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1935-1938
Brimbuela, Silvino
2nd Philippine Legislature, Albay (2nd District), 1910-1912
Brion, Arturo D.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Laguna, Region IV, 1984-1986
Briones, Jose L.
6th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (2nd District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (2nd District), 1962-1965
Briones, Manuel C.
8th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (1st District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (1st District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (1st District), 1922-1925
5th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (1st District), 1919-1922
Briones, Nicanor M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/AGAP (Agricultural Sectoral Alliance of the Philippines), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/AGAP (Agricultural Sector Alliance of the Philippines), 2009-2010
Briones, Rolando A.
11th Congress of the Republic, Pasay City (Lone District), 1998-2001
Britanico, Salvador B.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/BANAT (Barangay Association for National Advancement and Transparency), 2009-2010
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Iloilo Province, Region VI, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region VI, 1978-1984
Buenafe, Bernardo L.
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 1935-1938
Buenaflor, Tomas
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Iloilo (4th District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Iloilo (4th District), 1935-1938
9th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (4th District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (4th District), 1928-1930
Buencamino, Felipe Jr.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 1939-1940
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 1935-1938
9th Philippine Legislature, Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 1931-1934
Buenconsejo, Agapito
6th Philippine Legislature, Albay (1st District), 1922-1925
5th Philippine Legislature, Albay (1st District), 1919-1922
Buendia, Nicolas
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Bulacan (1st District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Bulacan (1st District), 1935-1938
Bueser, Danton Q.
13th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (3rd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (3rd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (3rd District), 1998-2001
Builecer, Vicente P.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Bohol, 1943-1944
Bulayungan, Rafael
6th Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province (1st District), 1922-1923
5th Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province, 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province, 1916-1919
Bulut, Elias K.
11th Congress of the Republic, Apayao (Lone District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Kalinga-Apayao (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Kalinga-Apayao (Lone District), 1992-1995
Bulut, Elias Jr. C.
14th Congress of the Republic, Apayao (Lone District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Apayao (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Apayao (Lone District), 2001-2004
Bulut-Begtang, Eleanor C.
15th Congress of the Republic, Apayao (Lone District), 2010-2013
Bunye, Ignacio R.
11th Congress of the Republic, Muntinlupa (Lone District), 1998-2001
Buslon, Teofilo B.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Bohol (3rd District), 1939-1941
Bustamante, Andres C.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Negros Oriental, Region VII, 1984-1986
Butalid, Ricardo B.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region V, 1978-1984
Cañete, Romel C.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Youth Sector-Visayas, 1985-1986
Cabahug, Sotero B.
9th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (2nd District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Cebu Province (2nd District), 1928-1930
Cabaluna, Salvador III P.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/1 CARE (Consumers alliance for Rural Energy), 2010-2013
Cabangbang, Bartolome C.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VII, 1978-1984
5th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (2nd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (2nd District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Bohol (2nd District), 1954-1957
Cabarroguis, Leon
2nd Congress of the Republic, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 1945-1945
Cabigon, Apolinario
1st Congress of the Republic, Davao (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Davao, 1946-1946
Cabilao, Belma A.
14th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga Sibugay (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga Sibugay (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga Sibugay (Lone District), 2001-2004
10th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (3rd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (3rd District), 1992-1995
Cabilao Yambao, Jonathan
15th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga Sibugay (1st District), 2010-2013
Cabili, Camilo B.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Iligan City, Region XII, 1984-1986
Cabili, Tomas L.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Lanao (Lone District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Lanao (Lone District), 1935-1938
Cabochan, Gerardo P.
8th Congress of the Republic, Caloocan City (2nd District), 1987-1992
Cabochan, Jose L.
8th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (3rd District), 1987-1992
Caedo, Florencio R.
2nd Philippine Legislature, Batangas (2nd District), 1910-1912
Cagas, Douglas R. A.
13th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Sur (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Sur (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Sur (1st District), 1998-2001
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Davao del Sur, Region XI, 1984-1986
Cagas, Marc Douglas IV C.
15th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Sur (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Sur (1st District), 2007-2010
Cailles, Juan
8th Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province (1st District), 1928-1931
7th Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province (1st District), 1925-1927
Cainglet, Wilfredo G.
8th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (3rd District), 1987-1992
Cajayon, Mary Mitzi L.
15th Congress of the Republic, Caloocan City (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Caloocan City (2nd District), 2007-2010
Cajelo, Carlos B.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, North Cotabato, Region XII, 1984-1986
Cajes, Roberto C.
14th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (2nd District), 2001-2004
Cajulis, Jose T.
3rd Congress of the Republic, Cavite (Lone District), 1954-1957
Calalay, Reynaldo A.
12th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (1st District), 2001-2003
11th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (1st District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (1st District), 1995-1998
Calderon, Emerito S.
12th Congress of the Republic, Party List/COCOFED (Philippine Coconut Producers Federation), 2003-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Party List/COCOFED (Philippine Coconut Producers Federation), 1998-2001
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Cebu Province, Region VII, 1984-1986
7th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (5th District), 1970-1972
Calderon, Ma. Victoria G.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Youth Sector at Large, 1985-1986
Calimbas-Villarosa, Ma. Amelita A.
15th Congress of the Republic, Occidental Mindoro (Lone District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Occidental Mindoro (Lone District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Occidental Mindoro (Lone District), 2004-2007
11th Congress of the Republic, Occidental Mindoro (Lone District),
Calingasan, Jose E.
8th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (4th District), 1987-1992
Caliwara, Eladio A.
6th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (2nd District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (2nd District), 1962-1965
Calixto-Rubiano, Imelda G.
15th Congress of the Republic, Pasay City (Lone District), 2010-2013
Calizo, Gabrielle V.
12th Congress of the Republic, Aklan (Lone District), 2001-2004
Calleja, Marcial C.
2nd Philippine Legislature, Albay (1st District), 1910-1912
Calo, Marcos M.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Agusan (Lone District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Agusan (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Agusan, 1946-1946
Camacho, Bonifacio
1st Congress of the Republic, Bataan (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Bataan (Lone District), 1946-1946
Camacho, Raymundo O.
6th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1922-1925
5th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1919-1922
Camacho, Teodoro
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Bataan (Lone District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Bataan (Lone District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Bataan (Lone District), 1934-1935
8th Philippine Legislature, Bataan (Lone District), 1928-1930
Camara, Manuel A.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, National Capital Region, 1978-1984
Camasura, Juanito Jr. G.
8th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Sur (1st District), 1987-1992
Campos, Roman
6th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1922-1925
Canao, Antonio A.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (1st District), 1950-1953
Candazo, Romeo D. C.
11th Congress of the Republic, Marikina City (Lone District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Marikina City (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Marikina (Lone District), 1992-1995
Cando, Jose
1st Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (1st District), 1948-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Nueva Ecija (1st District), 1946-1946
Canlas, Aber P.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Pampanga, Region III, 1984-1986
Canonigo, Ranulfo P.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/KAKUSA (Kapatiran ng mga Nakakulong na Walang Sala), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/KAKUSA (Kapatiran ng mga Nakulong na Walang Sala), 2009-2010
Canonoy, Mateo
2nd Congress of the Republic, Leyte (1st District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Leyte (1st District), 1945-1945
Canoy, Reuben R.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region X, 1978-1984
Cantos, Olegario B.
6th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (2nd District), 1966-1969
Capistrano, Nicolas
3rd Philippine Legislature, Misamis (2nd District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Misamis (2nd District), 1910-1912
Cappleman, Benjamin B.
11th Congress of the Republic, Ifugao (Lone District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Ifugao (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Ifugao (Lone District), 1992-1995
Carag, Antonio C.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Cagayan, Region II, 1984-1986
Carag, Nicanor
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Cagayan (1st District), 1945-1945
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Cagayan, 1943-1944
10th Philippine Legislature, Cagayan (1st District), 1935-1938
Caram, Fermin Jr. Z.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Iloilo Province, Region VI, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VI, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (2nd District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (2nd District), 1966-1969
Caram, Fermin Sr. C.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Iloilo , 1943-1944
Cari, Carmen L.
14th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (5th District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (5th District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (5th District), 2001-2004
Cari, Jose Carlos L.
15th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (5th District), 2010-2013
Cariño, Juan
6th Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province (2nd District), 1922-1923
5th Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province, 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province, 1916-1919
Cariño, Noel M.
12th Congress of the Republic, Pasig City (Lone District), 2004-2004
Caringal, Marcelo
3rd Philippine Legislature, Batangas (2nd District), 1912-1916
Carlos, Jose Bobbit L.
13th Congress of the Republic, Valenzuela City (1st District), 2004-2008
Carloto, Angel M.
12th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (3rd District), 2001-2004
10th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (3rd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (3rd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (3rd District), 1987-1992
Carloto, Angeles II R.
11th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (3rd District), 1998-2001
Carmona, Tranquilino B.
13th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (1st District), 2004-2007
9th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1992-1995
Carranceja, Rafael
7th Philippine Legislature, Camarines Norte (Lone District), 1925-1927
Carrillo, Pedro
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Bukidnon, 1943-1944
Carunungan, Judy V.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Youth Sector, 1978-1984
Caseñas Orbeta, Filomeno
9th Philippine Legislature, Bohol (3rd District), 1931-1934
5th Philippine Legislature, Bohol (3rd District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Bohol (3rd District), 1916-1919
Cases, Manuel T.
5th Congress of the Republic, La Union (2nd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, La Union (2nd District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, La Union (2nd District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, La Union (2nd District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, La Union (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, La Union (2nd District), 1946-1946
Casiño, Teddy A.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Bayan Muna, 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Bayan Muna, 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Bayan Muna, 2004-2007
Casibang, Sabas
9th Philippine Legislature, Cagayan (2nd District), 1931-1934
Castañeda, Constancio E.
5th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (2nd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (2nd District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (2nd District), 1954-1957
Castaño, Angel M.
3rd Congress of the Republic, Manila (1st District), 1954-1957
Castelo, Winston T.
15th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (2nd District), 2010-2013
Castillejo, Lino J.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Isabela (Lone District), 1945-1945
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Isabela, 1943-1944
Castillejos, Claudio
6th Philippine Legislature, Batanes (Lone District), 1922-1925
5th Philippine Legislature, Batanes (Lone District), 1919-1922
Castillejos, Epifanio B.
6th Congress of the Republic, La Union (2nd District), 1966-1969
Castillejos, Juan C.
4th Philippine Legislature, Batanes (Lone District), 1916-1919
Castillejos, Teofilo
2nd Philippine Legislature, Batanes (Lone District), 1910-1911
Castillo, Miguel R.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Tayabas (Quezon Province) (1st District), 1939-1941
Castillo, Natalio P.
7th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (1st District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (1st District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (1st District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (1st District), 1958-1960
3rd Congress of the Republic, Bohol (1st District), 1954-1957
Castillo, Vicente F.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Negros Occidental, 1943-1944
Castro, Fredenil H.
14th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (2nd District), 2001-2004
Castro, Jane T.
15th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (2nd District), 2010-2013
Catamco, Nancy A.
15th Congress of the Republic, North Cotabato (2nd District), 2010-2013
Catane, Percival B.
11th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (1st District),
10th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (1st District), 1992-1995
Catigbac, Gregorio
1st Philippine Legislature, Batangas (3rd District), 1907-1909
Causing, Casiano
1st Philippine Legislature, Cebu (6th District), 1907-1909
Causing, Eulalio E.
3rd Philippine Legislature, Cebu (7th District), 1912-1914
2nd Philippine Legislature, Cebu (7th District), 1910-1912
Cauton, Lucas V.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region I, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1970-1972
Cayetano, Alan Peter S.
13th Congress of the Republic, Taguig City/Pateros (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Taguig City/Pateros (Lone District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Taguig City/Pateros (Lone District), 1998-2001
Cayetano, Maria Laarni L.
14th Congress of the Republic, Taguig City/Pateros (1st District), 2007-2010
Cayetano, Renato L.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Taguig/Pateros/Muntinlupa, NCR, 1984-1986
Cea, Edmundo B.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Camarines Sur, Region V, 1984-1986
2nd Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (2nd District), 1950-1953
Cea, Severo
9th Philippine Legislature, Camarines Sur (2nd District), 1931-1934
Cea, Sulpicio V.
10th Philippine Legislature, Albay (3rd District), 1934-1935
6th Philippine Legislature, Camarines Sur (2nd District), 1922-1925
4th Philippine Legislature, Ambos Camarines (3rd District), 1916-1919
Cecilio, Aurelio
8th Philippine Legislature, Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 1928-1930
8th Philippine Legislature, Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 1928-1930
Cecilio, Silverio D.
5th Philippine Legislature, Camarines Sur (1st District), 1919-1922
3rd Philippine Legislature, Ambos Camarines (1st District), 1912-1916
Celebrado, Francisco
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Camarines Sur (1st District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Camarines Sur (1st District), 1935-1938
Celeste, Arthur F.
14th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (1st District), 2001-2004
Celeste, Jesus F.
15th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (1st District), 2010-2013
Cendaña, Gregorio
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Pangasinan, Region I, 1984-1986
Ceniza, Antonio M.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region IX, 1978-1984
Cerafica, Arnel M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Taguig City/Pateros (1st District), 2010-2013
Cerilles, Antonio H.
14th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (2nd District), 2004-2007
10th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (2nd District), 1987-1992
Cerilles, Vicente M.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Zamboanga del Sur, Region IX, 1984-1986
7th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (Lone District), 1970-1972
Cervantes, Jose M.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Agricultural Labor Sector, 1978-1984
Cezar, Homobono T.
10th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (1st District), 1992-1995
Chatto, Edgardo M.
14th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (1st District), 2001-2004
Chatto, Eladio T.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Bohol, Region VII, 1984-1986
Chaves, Celestino
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Davao, 1943-1944
Chaves, Victorico L.
10th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (2nd District), 1987-1992
Chavez, Cesar B.
9th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Youth Sector, 1994-1995
Chavez, Leonila V.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/BUTIL (Butil Farmers Party), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/BUTIL (Butil Farmers Party), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Party List/BUTIL (Butil Farmers Party), 2002-2004
Chavez, Pedro
1st Philippine Legislature, Sorsogon (2nd District), 1907-1909
Chiongbian, Erwin L.
14th Congress of the Republic, Sarangani (Lone District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Sarangani (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Sarangani (Lone District), 2001-2004
Chiongbian, James L.
10th Congress of the Republic, Sarangani (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, South Cotabato (3rd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, South Cotabato (3rd District), 1987-1992
7th Congress of the Republic, South Cotabato (Lone District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, South Cotabato (Lone District), 1968-1969
Chiongbian, William L.
7th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (Lone District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (Lone District), 1967-1969
4th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (Lone District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (Lone District), 1954-1957
Chipeco, Joaquin E.
7th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (1st District), 1970-1972
5th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (1st District), 1962-1965
Chipeco, Joaquin Jr. M.
12th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (2nd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (2nd District), 1995-1998
8th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (2nd District), 1987-1992
Chipeco, Justin Marc S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (2nd District), 2004-2007
Chong, Glenn A.
14th Congress of the Republic, Biliran (Lone District), 2007-2010
Chua, Edward Y.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Youth Sector at Large, 1985-1986
Chungalao, Solomon R.
14th Congress of the Republic, Ifugao (Lone District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Ifugao (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Ifugao (Lone District), 2001-2004
Cimafranca, Eutiquio C.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VII, 1978-1984
Cinco, Atilano R.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Leyte (5th District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Leyte (5th District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Leyte (5th District), 1946-1946
Cinco, Eladio
2nd Philippine Legislature, Samar (3rd District), 1910-1912
Clapp, Hilary P.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Mountain Province, 1943-1944
9th Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province (1st District), 1931-1934
Claravall, Eliseo
3rd Philippine Legislature, Isabela (Lone District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Isabela (Lone District), 1910-1912
Clarete, Ernie Dulalas
13th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (1st District), 2001-2004
Clarete, Marina P.
14th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (1st District), 2007-2010
Clarin, Jose A.
3rd Philippine Legislature, Bohol (2nd District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Bohol (2nd District), 1910-1912
1st Philippine Legislature, Bohol (2nd District), 1907-1909
Clarin, Luis T.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Bohol (1st District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Bohol (1st District),
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Bohol (1st District), 1946-1946
Clarin, Olegario B.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Bohol (2nd District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Bohol (2nd District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Bohol (2nd District), 1935-1938
7th Philippine Legislature, Bohol (2nd District), 1925-1927
Claudio, Jovito O.
10th Congress of the Republic, Pasay City (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Pasay City (Lone District), 1992-1995
Clavano, Fortunato U.
5th Philippine Legislature, Misamis (2nd District), 1919-1922
Claver, William F.
8th Congress of the Republic, Kalinga-Apayao (Lone District), 1987-1992
Clemeña, Engracio F.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Manila (1st District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Manila (1st District), 1945-1945
Clemente, Andres Jr.
6th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (Lone District), 1966-1969
Clemente, Tomas S.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (2nd District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Sorsogon (2nd District), 1946-1946
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Sorsogon (2nd District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Sorsogon (2nd District), 1935-1938
Climaco, Cesar C.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Zamboanga City, Region IX,
Climaco, Maria Isabelle G.
15th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga City (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga City (1st District), 2007-2010
Co, Christopher S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Ako Bicol, 2010-2013
Cobrador, Ceasar A.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/AGAP (Agricultural Sector Alliance of the Philippines), 2009-2010
Codamon, Joaquin
7th Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province (2nd District), 1925-1927
Codilla, Eufrocino Sr. M.
14th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (4th District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (4th District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (4th District), 2002-2004
Cojuangco, Carlos O.
13th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (4th District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (4th District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (4th District), 1998-2001
Cojuangco, Eduardo Jr. M.
7th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (1st District), 1970-1972
Cojuangco, Enrique M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (1st District), 2010-2013
Cojuangco, Jose
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Tarlac (1st District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Tarlac (1st District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Tarlac (1st District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Tarlac (1st District), 1934-1935
Cojuangco, Jose Jr. S.
10th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (1st District), 1987-1992
6th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (1st District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (1st District), 1962-1965
Cojuangco, Kimi S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (5th District), 2010-2013
Cojuangco, Mark O.
14th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (5th District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (5th District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (5th District), 2001-2004
Cojuangco, Melecio
1st Philippine Legislature, Tarlac (1st District), 1907-1909
Colambo, Felizardo R.
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Youth Sector, 1996-1998
Collantes, Manuel G.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Batangas, Region IV, 1984-1986
Collantes, Sonny P.
15th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (3rd District), 2010-2013
Colmenares, Neri J.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Bayan Muna, 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Bayan Muna, 2009-2010
Concepcion, Angel D.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Nueva Ecija, Region III, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region III, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 1966-1969
Concepcion, Danilo L.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Youth Sector, 1978-1984
Concepcion, Hermogenes Jr. D.
8th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (3rd District), 1987-1992
Concepcion, Hermogenes Sr.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Nueva Ecija, 1943-1944
8th Philippine Legislature, Nueva Ecija (1st District), 1928-1930
6th Philippine Legislature, Nueva Ecija (Lone District), 1922-1925
Concepcion, Tomas F.
9th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Labor Sector, 1994-1995
Concepcion, Venancio
2nd Philippine Legislature, Cagayan (1st District), 1910-1912
Concepcion Nava, Miguel
5th Philippine Legislature, Cagayan (1st District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Cagayan (2nd District), 1916-1919
Concon, Jose
9th Philippine Legislature, Bohol (1st District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Bohol (1st District), 1928-1930
Concordia, Manuel A.
6th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (1st District), 1966-1969
2nd Congress of the Republic, Laguna (1st District), 1950-1953
Confesor, Patricio V.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (3rd District), 1950-1953
Confesor, Tomas
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Iloilo (3rd District), 1935-1938
8th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (3rd District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (3rd District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (3rd District), 1922-1925
Consing, Carmen Dinglasan
3rd Congress of the Republic, Capiz (1st District), 1954-1957
Contreras, Fulgencio
2nd Philippine Legislature, Ambos Camarines (2nd District), 1910-1912
Cope, Amando D.
7th Congress of the Republic, Albay (1st District), 1970-1972
Coquilla, Teodulo M.
14th Congress of the Republic, Eastern Samar (Lone District), 2007-2010
Cornejo, Miguel
7th Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province (1st District), 1925-1927
Corominas, Alfonso Jr. N.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VII, 1978-1984
Corpus, Enrique J.
3rd Congress of the Republic, Zambales (Lone District), 1954-1957
Corpus, Jose O.
3rd Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (1st District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (1st District), 1950-1953
Corpus, Pio V.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Masbate, 1943-1944
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Masbate (Lone District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Masbate (Lone District), 1935-1938
9th Philippine Legislature, Masbate (Lone District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Masbate (Lone District), 1928-1930
Corpus, Rafael
3rd Philippine Legislature, Zambales (Lone District), 1912-1914
Corpuz, Onofre D.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1980-1983
Corrales, Carlos
1st Philippine Legislature, Misamis (1st District), 1907-1909
Corrales, Manuel
1st Philippine Legislature, Misamis (2nd District), 1907-1909
Cortes, Inocencio
3rd Philippine Legislature, Surigao (Lone District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Surigao (Lone District), 1910-1912
Cortes, Jose D.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Surigao, 1943-1944
Cortez, Bonifacio
5th Philippine Legislature, Cagayan (2nd District),
Cortez, Emilio P.
5th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (2nd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (2nd District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (2nd District), 1954-1957
Cortuna, Julieta R.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/A TEACHER (Advocacy for Teacher Empowerment through Action, Cooperation and Harmony towards Educational Reforms), 2010-2013
Cosalan, Andres A.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region I, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, Benguet (Lone District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (2nd District), 1966-1969
Cosalan, Ronald M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Benguet (Lone District), 2010-2013
11th Congress of the Republic, La Trinidad (Lone District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Benguet (Lone District), 1995-1998
Coscolluela, Ma. Carissa O.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/BUHAY (Buhay Hayaan Yumabong), 2007-2010
Coseteng, Anna Dominique M. L.
8th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (3rd District), 1987-1992
Costas, Dalmacio R.
4th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (2nd District), 1916-1919
3rd Philippine Legislature, Leyte (2nd District), 1912-1916
Crisologo, Floro S.
7th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1970-1970
6th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1962-1965
3rd Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1946-1946
Crisologo, Vincent P.
15th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (1st District), 2004-2007
Cruz, Benjamin A.
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/BUTIL (Butil Farmers Party), 2004-2004
12th Congress of the Republic, Party List/BUTIL (Butil Farmers Party), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Party List/BUTIL (Butil Farmers Party), 1998-2001
Cruz, Erasmo R.
3rd Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (1st District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (1st District), 1953-1953
Cruz, Ignacio S.
3rd Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (Lone District), 1954-1957
Cruz, Mario M.
11th Congress of the Republic, Party List/SANLAKAS, 2001-2001
Cruz, Rufo G.
8th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1928-1930
3rd Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1912-1916
Cruz, Teodoro C.
11th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (2nd District), 2000-2001
Cruz-Ducut, Zenaida J.
12th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (2nd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (2nd District), 1995-1998
Cruz-Gonzales, Cinchona
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/CIBAC (Citizens Battle Against Corruption), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/CIBAC (Citizens Battle Against Corruption), 2007-2010
Cua, Dakila Carlo E.
15th Congress of the Republic, Quirino (Lone District), 2010-2013
Cua, Guillermo P.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/COOP-NATCCO (Cooperatives-National Confederation of Cooperatives), 2007-2008
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/COOP-NATCCO (Cooperatives-National Confederation of Cooperatives), 2004-2007
Cua, Junie E.
14th Congress of the Republic, Quirino (Lone District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Quirino (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Quirino (Lone District), 2001-2004
10th Congress of the Republic, Quirino (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Quirino (Lone District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Quirino (Lone District), 1988-1992
Cua, Ma. Angela E.
11th Congress of the Republic, Quirino (Lone District), 1998-2001
Cudilla, Venancio
10th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (5th District), 1935-1938
9th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (5th District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (5th District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (5th District), 1925-1927
Cuenco, Antonio V.
14th Congress of the Republic, Cebu City (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Cebu City (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Cebu City (2nd District), 2001-2004
10th Congress of the Republic, Cebu City (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Cebu City (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Cebu City (2nd District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Cebu City, Region VII, 1984-1986
6th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (5th District), 1966-1969
Cuenco, Mariano
7th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (5th District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (5th District), 1922-1925
5th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (5th District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (5th District), 1916-1919
3rd Philippine Legislature, Cebu (5th District), 1912-1916
Cuenco, Miguel
5th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (5th District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (5th District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Cebu (5th District), 1954-1957
3rd Congress of the Republic, Cebu (5th District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Cebu (5th District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Cebu (5th District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cebu (5th District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cebu (5th District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (5th District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (5th District), 1931-1934
Cuenco, Nancy R.
11th Congress of the Republic, Cebu City (2nd District), 1998-2001
Curato, Apolonio D.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Agusan (Lone District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Agusan (Lone District), 1935-1938
Dacanay, Leoncio
7th Philippine Legislature, La Union (2nd District), 1925-1927
Dadivas, Rodriguez D.
13th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (1st District), 2001-2004
Dadivas, Simeon
3rd Philippine Legislature, Capiz (2nd District), 1912-1914
Dalog, Maximo B.
15th Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (Lone District), 2010-2013
Daluz, Nenita C.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Cebu Province, Region VII, 1984-1986
Damasing, Erasmo B.
10th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan de Oro City (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan de Oro City (Lone District), 1992-1995
Dangwa, Samuel M.
14th Congress of the Republic, Benguet (Lone District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Benguet (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Benguet (2nd District), 2001-2004
9th Congress of the Republic, Benguet (Lone District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Benguet (2nd District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Benguet, Region I, 1984-1986
Dans, Alvin G.
8th Congress of the Republic, Basilan (Lone District), 1987-1992
Dans, Jose Jr. P.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1979-1979
Dantes, Francisco
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Zambales, 1943-1944
9th Philippine Legislature, Zambales (Lone District), 1931-1934
Datumanong, Simeon A.
15th Congress of the Republic, Maguindanao (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Maguindanao (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Maguindanao (2nd District), 2004-2007
11th Congress of the Republic, Maguindanao (2nd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Maguindanao (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Maguindanao (2nd District), 1992-1995
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Maguindanao, Region XII, 1984-1986
David, Eduardo
3rd Philippine Legislature, Pampanga (3rd District), 1912-1916
Davide, Hilario Jr. G.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VII, 1978-1984
Dayanghirang, Enrico G.
8th Congress of the Republic, Davao Oriental (1st District), 1987-1992
Dayanghirang, Nelson L.
15th Congress of the Republic, Davao Oriental (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Davao Oriental (1st District), 2007-2010
Daza, Eugenio D.
1st Philippine Legislature, Samar (3rd District), 1907-1909
Daza, Nanette C.
14th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (4th District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (4th District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (4th District), 2001-2004
Daza, Paul R.
14th Congress of the Republic, Northern Samar (1st District), 2007-2010
Daza, Raul A.
15th Congress of the Republic, Northern Samar (1st District), 2010-2013
10th Congress of the Republic, Northern Samar (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Northern Samar (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Northern Samar (1st District), 1987-1992
7th Congress of the Republic, Northern Samar (Lone District), 1970-1972
De Aquino, Bernabe
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Pangasinan, 1943-1944
De Castro, Socorro G.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region V, 1978-1984
De Guzman, Alejandro
5th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (2nd District), 1919-1922
De Guzman, Bernabe
4th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (5th District), 1916-1919
De Guzman, Del R.
14th Congress of the Republic, Marikina City (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Marikina City (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Marikina City (Lone District), 2001-2004
De Guzman, Eulogio Sr. F.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), La Union (2nd District), 1939-1941
De Guzman, Jose L.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1950-1953
De Guzman, Nicanor Jr. G.
8th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (4th District), 1987-1990
De Guzman, Roque B.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region I, 1978-1984
De Jesus, Emmi A.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Gabriela (Gabriela Womens Party), 2010-2013
De Jesus, Roman
5th Philippine Legislature, Palawan (Lone District), 1919-1922
De La Cruz, Servillano
7th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1925-1927
De La Llana, Pedro
7th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Sulu (1st District), 1925-1927
De La Paz, Emilio Jr. N.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Pasig/Marikina, NCR, 1984-1986
De La Paz, Emilio Sr.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Rizal (2nd District), 1950-1951
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Rizal (2nd District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Rizal (2nd District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Rizal (2nd District), 1935-1938
De La Paz, Fabian
9th Philippine Legislature, Pampanga (1st District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Pampanga (1st District), 1928-1930
De La Rosa, Luciano
3rd Philippine Legislature, Manila (2nd District), 1912-1916
De La Rosa, Pablo
6th Philippine Legislature, Masbate (Lone District), 1922-1925
5th Philippine Legislature, Masbate (Lone District), 1919-1922
De La Serna, Vicente L.
8th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (6th District), 1987-1992
De Lara, Vicente B.
5th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (Lone District), 1962-1965
De Las Alas, Antonio
9th Philippine Legislature, Batangas (1st District), 1931-1933
8th Philippine Legislature, Batangas (1st District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Batangas (1st District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Batangas (1st District), 1922-1925
De Leon, Ceferino
3rd Philippine Legislature, Bulacan (2nd District), 1912-1916
De Leon, Fortunato
9th Philippine Legislature, Bataan (Lone District), 1931-1934
De Leon, Jose Jr.
9th Philippine Legislature, Bulacan (2nd District), 1931-1934
De Leon, Juan
4th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (5th District), 1916-1919
De Leon, Leonides C.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region IV, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (2nd District), 1970-1972
De Leon, Luis N.
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Camarines Sur (2nd District),
10th Philippine Legislature, Camarines Sur (2nd District),
De Leon, Medina Lacson
2nd Congress of the Republic, Bataan (Lone District), 1950-1953
De Leon, Severiano
2nd Congress of the Republic, Catanduanes (Lone District), 1949-1953
De Leon Santos, Estrella
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/VFP (Veterans Freedom Party), 2009-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/VFP (Veterans Freedom Party), 2007-2007
De Los Angeles, Sixto
3rd Philippine Legislature, Rizal (2nd District), 1912-1915
De Los Reyes, Maximino
5th Philippine Legislature, Bataan (Lone District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Bataan (Lone District), 1916-1919
De Los Reyes, Rustico Jr. F.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Laguna, Region IV, 1984-1986
De Los Santos, Ceferino
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Iloilo (4th District), 1945-1945
De Luna, Daniel Q.
8th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Farmer Sector, 1990-1992
De Ocampo, Ruben O.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Agricultural Labor Sector, 1978-1984
De Pedro, Hilario B.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, South Cotabato, Region XI, 1984-1986
De Pedro, Hilario III L.
8th Congress of the Republic, South Cotabato (2nd District), 1987-1992
De Pio, Antonio Y.
4th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (7th District), 1958-1961
De Santos, Isidoro
3rd Philippine Legislature, Manila (1st District), 1912-1916
De Valle, Jose Ma.
2nd Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1910-1912
De Venecia, Jose Jr. C.
14th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (4th District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (4th District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (4th District), 2001-2004
10th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (4th District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (4th District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (4th District), 1987-1992
7th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (2nd District), 1970-1972
De Venecia, Ma. Georgina P.
15th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (4th District), 2010-2013
De Vera, Felipe P.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Pangasinan, Region I, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region I, 1978-1984
De Vera, Teodoro
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Sorsogon (2nd District), 1945-1945
De Vera, Vicente
1st Philippine Legislature, Sorsogon (1st District), 1907-1909
De Veyra, Jaime C.
2nd Philippine Legislature, Leyte (4th District), 1910-1912
1st Philippine Legislature, Leyte (4th District), 1907-1909
Deduro, Siegfried D.
12th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Bayan Muna, 2003-2004
Defensor, Arthur Jr. R.
15th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (3rd District), 2010-2013
Defensor, Arthur Sr. D.
14th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (3rd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (3rd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (3rd District), 2001-2004
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Iloilo Province, Region VI, 1984-1986
Defensor, Ma. Theresa T.
12th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (3rd District), 2001-2004
Defensor, Matias Jr. V.
14th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (3rd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (3rd District), 2004-2007
Defensor, Michael T.
11th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (3rd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (3rd District), 1995-1998
Dejon, Temistocles Sr. S.
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Labor Sector, 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Labor Sector, 1994-1995
Del Mar, Rachel Marguerite B.
15th Congress of the Republic, Cebu City (1st District), 2010-2013
Del Mar, Raoul B.
11th Congress of the Republic, Cebu City (1st District), 1998-2001
Del Mar, Raul V.
14th Congress of the Republic, Cebu City (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Cebu City (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Cebu City (1st District), 2001-2004
10th Congress of the Republic, Cebu City (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Cebu City (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (1st District), 1987-1992
Del Mundo, Bernardo
3rd Philippine Legislature, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (2nd District), 1912-1916
Del Prado, Gregorio C.
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Labor Sector, 1996-1998
Del Rosario, Anthony G.
15th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Norte (1st District), 2010-2013
Del Rosario, Antonio A.
15th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (1st District), 2007-2010
Del Rosario, Eugenio Stuart
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Misamis Occidental (Lone District), 1945-1945
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Misamis Occidental, 1943-1944
Del Rosario, Rodolfo P.
10th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Norte (3rd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Norte (3rd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Norte (3rd District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Davao del Norte, Region XI, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region XI, 1978-1984
Del Rosario, Tomas G.
2nd Philippine Legislature, Bataan (Lone District), 1910-1912
Del Valle, Edilberto A.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Northern Samar, Region VIII, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VIII, 1978-1984
Dela Cruz, Jonathan A.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ABAKADA-GURO, 2009-2010
Dela Cruz, Zoilo V.
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Labor Sector, 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Labor Sector, 1993-1995
Delgado, Francisco A.
10th Philippine Legislature, Bulacan (1st District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Bulacan (1st District), 1931-1934
Delgado, Jorge B.
10th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (5th District), 1934-1935
8th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (3rd District), 1928-1930
Delgado, Jose
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Cebu , 1943-1944
Demaisip, Gaudencio
1st Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (4th District), 1948-1949
Demetria, Demetrio G.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Pangasinan, Region I, 1984-1986
Demetrio, Salvador K.
1st Philippine Legislature, Leyte (2nd District), 1907-1909
Dequiña, Anthony P.
11th Congress of the Republic, North Cotabato (1st District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, North Cotabato (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, North Cotabato (1st District), 1992-1995
Desquitado, Roque V.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cebu (7th District), 1939-1941
Dianalan, Jiamil Ismael
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Agricultural Labor Sector, 1978-1984
Dianalan, Sultan Omar M.
8th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Sur (1st District), 1988-1990
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Lanao del Sur, Region XII, 1984-1986
Diasnes, Carlo Oliver D.
14th Congress of the Republic, Batanes (Lone District), 2007-2010
Diaz, Anacleto
2nd Philippine Legislature, La Union (2nd District), 1910-1912
Diaz, Antonio M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Zambales (2nd District), 2010-2011
14th Congress of the Republic, Zambales (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Zambales (2nd District), 2004-2007
11th Congress of the Republic, Zambales (2nd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Zambales (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Zambales (2nd District), 1992-1995
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Zambales, Region III, 1984-1986
7th Congress of the Republic, Zambales (Lone District), 1970-1972
Diaz, Domingo
4th Philippine Legislature, Albay (1st District), 1916-1919
3rd Philippine Legislature, Albay (1st District), 1912-1916
Diaz, Felipe C.
5th Philippine Legislature, La Union (2nd District), 1919-1922
Diaz, Felix F.
10th Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province, 1934-1935
Diaz, Leopoldo D.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Nueva Ecija, Region III, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region III, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (1st District), 1970-1972
Diaz, Renato V.
10th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (1st District), 1992-1995
Diel, Concordio C.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Misamis Oriental, Region X, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region X, 1978-1984
Diez, Clementino V.
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Surigao (Lone District),
6th Philippine Legislature, Surigao (Lone District), 1922-1925
Dilangalen, Baisendig G.
13th Congress of the Republic, Maguindanao (1st District), 2004-2007
Dilangalen, Didagen P.
14th Congress of the Republic, Shariff Kabunsuan and Cotabato City (Lone District), 2007-2010
12th Congress of the Republic, Maguindanao (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Maguindanao (1st District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Maguindanao (1st District), 1996-1998
Dimaporo, Abdullah D.
14th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Norte (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Norte (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Sur (2nd District), 2001-2004
8th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Norte (2nd District), 1987-1989
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Lanao del Norte, Region XII, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region XII, 1978-1984
Dimaporo, Fatima Aliah Q.
15th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Norte (2nd District), 2010-2013
Dimaporo, Macacuna B.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Lanao del Sur, Region XII, 1984-1986
7th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Sur (Lone District), 1970-1972
Dimaporo, Mohammad Ali B.
9th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Sur (2nd District), 1993-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Sur (2nd District), 1987-1992
7th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Norte (Lone District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Norte (Lone District), 1966-1969
3rd Congress of the Republic, Lanao (Lone District), 1957-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Lanao (Lone District), 1950-1953
Dimayuga, Jose D.
9th Philippine Legislature, Batangas (3rd District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Batangas (3rd District), 1928-1930
Dimson, Maximo
10th Philippine Legislature, Pampanga (1st District), 1934-1935
Dinglasan, Andres Jr. L.
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Labor Sector, 1995-1997
9th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Labor Sector, 1993-1995
Dinlayan, Lorenzo S.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Bukidnon, Region X, 1984-1986
Diokno, Ramon
10th Philippine Legislature, Batangas (1st District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Batangas (First District), 1933-1934
4th Philippine Legislature, Batangas (1st District), 1916-1919
Diokno, Roberto C.
7th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (1st District), 1970-1972
Dizon, Tomas
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Laguna, 1943-1944
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Laguna, 1943-1944
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Laguna (1st District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Laguna (1st District), 1935-1938
7th Philippine Legislature, Laguna (1st District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Laguna (1st District), 1922-1925
Dolor, Soledad L.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region IV, 1978-1984
Domingo, Andrea D.
9th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (3rd District), 1992-1995
Domingo, Jose G.
9th Philippine Legislature, Tarlac (2nd District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Tarlac (2nd District), 1928-1930
Domingo, Manuel C
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Malabon/Navotas/Valenzuela, NCR, 1984-1986
Domingo, Simplicio Jr. B.
8th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (2nd District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Isabela, Region II, 1984-1986
Dominguez, Josephine d. C.
11th Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (Lone District), 1998-2001
Dominguez, Victor S.
14th Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (Lone District), 2007-2008
13th Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (Lone District), 2004-2007
10th Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (Lone District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (Lone District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Mountain Province, Region I, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region I, 1978-1984
Domino, Juan
11th Congress of the Republic, Sarangani (Lone District),
Domogan, Mauricio G.
14th Congress of the Republic, Baguio City (Lone District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Baguio City (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Benguet (1st District), 2001-2004
Dorado, Jose A.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Capiz (2nd District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Capiz (2nd District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (2nd District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (2nd District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (2nd District), 1928-1930
Dorillo, Regino
1st Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (5th District), 1907-1909
Dosdos, Tereso
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cebu (1st District), 1939-1941
10th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (1st District), 1935-1938
Dragon, Renato P.
10th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (2nd District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Cavite, Region IV, 1984-1986
Duavit, Gilberto M.
12th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (1st District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (1st District), 1994-1995
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region IV, 1978-1984
Duavit, Joel Roy R.
15th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (1st District), 2010-2013
Duavit, Michael John R.
14th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (1st District), 2004-2007
Dueñas, Henry Jr. M.
14th Congress of the Republic, Taguig City (2nd District),
Dugenio, Fausto
4th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (Lone District), 1958-1961
Dulay, Orlando C.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Quirino Province, Region II, 1984-1986
Dumarpa, Faysah M..
14th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Sur (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Sur (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Sur (1st District), 2001-2004
Dumon, Tereso F.
6th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (7th District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (7th District), 1962-1965
Dumpit, Thomas Jr. L.
14th Congress of the Republic, La Union (2nd District), 2007-2010
Dumpit, Tomas M.
13th Congress of the Republic, La Union (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, La Union (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, La Union (2nd District), 1998-2001
Dunuan, Evelyn
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Cultural Community,
Dunuan, Gabriel
2nd Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (3rd District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (3rd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Mountain Province (3rd District), 1946-1946
Dupaya, Tito M.
8th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (3rd District), 1987-1989
7th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (1st District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (1st District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (1st District), 1962-1965
Duque, Benjamin C.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Sultan Kudarat, Region XII, 1984-1986
Duran, Fernando B.
10th Philippine Legislature, Sorsogon (2nd District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Sorsogon (2nd District), 1931-1934
Duran, Josefina B.
6th Congress of the Republic, Albay (3rd District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Albay (3rd District), 1962-1965
Duran, Pio
4th Congress of the Republic, Albay (3rd District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Albay (3rd District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Albay (3rd District), 1950-1953
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Albay, 1943-1944
Durano, Joseph Ace H.
13th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (5th District), 2004-2005
12th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (5th District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (5th District), 1998-2001
Durano, Ramon M.
7th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (1st District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (1st District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (1st District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (1st District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Cebu (1st District), 1953-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Cebu (1st District), 1950-1953
Durano, Ramon III D.
10th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (5th District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (5th District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (5th District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Cebu Province, Region VII, 1984-1986
Durano, Ramon VI H.
15th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (5th District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (5th District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (5th District), 2005-2007
Dureza, Jesus G.
9th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (1st District),
Duterte, Rodrigo R.
11th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (1st District), 1998-2001
Duyan, Juan M.
6th Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (1st District), 1966-1967
5th Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (1st District), 1964-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (1st District), 1958-1961
Dy, Consuelo A.
13th Congress of the Republic, Pasay City (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Pasay City (Lone District), 2001-2004
Dy, Faustino III G.
14th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (3rd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (3rd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (3rd District), 2001-2004
Dy, Faustino Jr. S.
11th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (2nd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (2nd District), 1992-1995
Dy, Napoleon S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (3rd District), 2010-2013
Ealdama, Eugenio
7th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (1st District), 1925-1927
Eballe, Melvyn D.
11th Congress of the Republic, Party List/APEC (Association of Philippine Electric Cooperatives), 1998-2001
Ebarle, Bienvenido A.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Zamboanga del Sur, Region IX, 1984-1986
Ebdane, Jun Omar C.
15th Congress of the Republic, Zambales (Second), 2012-2013
Echiverri, Enrico R.
12th Congress of the Republic, Caloocan City (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Caloocan City (1st District), 1998-2001
Ecleo, Glenda B.
14th Congress of the Republic, Dinagat Islands (Lone District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Norte (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Norte (1st District), 2001-2004
9th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Norte (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Norte (1st District), 1987-1992
Ecleo, Ruben Jr. B.
15th Congress of the Republic, Dinagat Islands (Lone District), 2010-2013
Eco, Esmeraldo
2nd Congress of the Republic, Camarines Norte (Lone District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Camarines Norte (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Camarines Norte (Lone District), 1946-1946
Ejercito, Joseph Victor G.
15th Congress of the Republic, San Juan (Lone District), 2010-2013
Elizalde, Fred J.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, National Capital Region, 1978-1984
Emano, Yevgeny Vicente B.
15th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (2nd District), 2007-2010
Enage, Francisco D.
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Leyte (4th District), 1936-1936
5th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (1st District), 1919-1922
3rd Philippine Legislature, Leyte (4th District), 1912-1915
Encarnacion, Demetrio B.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Cavite, 1943-1944
Encinas, Justino
8th Philippine Legislature, Sorsogon (1st District), 1928-1930
Encinas, Salvador R.
7th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (1st District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (1st District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (1st District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (1st District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (1st District), 1954-1957
Enerio, Canuto M. S.
4th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (Lone District), 1958-1961
Enerio-Cerilles, Aurora
15th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (2nd District), 2010-2013
11th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (2nd District), 1998-2001
Enriquez, Joaquin Jr. F.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region IX, 1978-1984
Enriquez, Natalio A.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Tayabas (Quezon Province), 1943-1944
Enverga, Manuel S.
6th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (1st District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (1st District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (1st District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Quezon (1st District), 1954-1957
Enverga, Wilfrido L.
10th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (1st District), 1987-1992
Enverga, Wilfrido Mark M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (1st District), 2007-2010
Erice, Edgar R.
12th Congress of the Republic, Caloocan City (2nd District), 2001-2004
Eriguel, Eufranio C.
15th Congress of the Republic, La Union (2nd District), 2010-2013
Ermita, Eduardo R.
11th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (1st District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (1st District), 1992-1995
Ermita-Buhain, Eileen
14th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (1st District), 2001-2004
Escalante, Gonzalo S.
4th Philippine Legislature, Ambos Camarines (1st District), 1916-1919
Escamilla, Antonio G.
7th Philippine Legislature, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 1926-1927
Escareal, Agripino P.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Samar (1st District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Samar (1st District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Samar (1st District), 1946-1946
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Samar (1st District), 1939-1941
Escario, Nicolas G.
3rd Congress of the Republic, Cebu (7th District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Cebu (7th District), 1950-1953
Escolin, Charles B.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Capiz, Region VI, 1984-1986
Escudero, Francis Joseph G.
13th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (1st District), 1998-2001
Escudero, Manuel
4th Philippine Legislature, Sorsogon (1st District), 1916-1919
Escudero, Salvador III H.
15th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (1st District), 2010-2012
14th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (1st District), 2007-2010
10th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (1st District), 1995-1996
9th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (1st District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Sorsogon, Region V, 1984-1986
Escueta, Mariano
4th Philippine Legislature, Bulacan (1st District), 1916-1919
Escueta, Moises A.
7th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (1st District), 1970-1972
Española, Sofronio T.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Palawan (Lone District), 1953-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Palawan (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Palawan (Lone District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Palawan (Lone District), 1945-1945
Espaldon, Manuel M.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region IX, 1978-1984
Espaldon, Romulo M.
8th Congress of the Republic, Tawi-Tawi (Lone District), 1990-1992
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1981-1982
Espina, Dominador
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/COCOFED (Philippine Coconut Producers Federation), 2010-2010
Espina, Gerardo Jr. J.
13th Congress of the Republic, Biliran (Lone District), 2004-2007
Espina, Gerardo Sr. S.
12th Congress of the Republic, Biliran (Lone District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Biliran (Lone District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Biliran (Lone District), 1995-1998
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, NCR, 1978-1984
Espina, Rogelio J.
15th Congress of the Republic, Biliran (Lone District), 2010-2013
Espino, Amado Jr. T.
13th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (2nd District), 2001-2004
Espinosa, Edgar T.
13th Congress of the Republic, Guimaras (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Guimaras (Lone District), 2001-2004
Espinosa, Emilio B.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Masbate (Lone District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Masbate (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Masbate (Lone District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Masbate (Lone District), 1945-1945
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Masbate, 1943-1944
10th Philippine Legislature, Masbate (Lone District), 1934-1935
Espinosa, Emilio Jr. R.
13th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (2nd District), 1998-2001
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region V, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (Lone District), 1970-1972
5th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (Lone District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (Lone District), 1958-1961
Espinosa, Jose
3rd Philippine Legislature, Tarlac (2nd District), 1912-1916
Espinosa, Moises R.
8th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (3rd District), 1987-1989
Espinosa, Pascual P.
4th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (2nd District), 1958-1961
2nd Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (2nd District), 1950-1953
Espinosa, Tito R.
9th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (1st District), 1987-1992
Espinosa, Vida V.
12th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (1st District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (1st District), 1995-1998
Espiritu, Pedro F.
6th Philippine Legislature, Cavite (Lone District), 1922-1925
Estella, Felipe
10th Philippine Legislature, Zambales (Lone District), 1934-1935
Estipona, Manuel
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Sorsogon, 1943-1944
Estrada, Santiago U.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Pangasinan, 1943-1944
Estrada-Kalaw, Eva
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Manila, NCR, 1984-1986
Estrella, Conrado F.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Pangasinan, Region I, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region I, 1978-1984
Estrella, Conrado III M.
14th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (6th District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (6th District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (6th District), 2001-2004
9th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (6th District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (6th District), 1987-1992
Estrella, Conrado Jr. B.
8th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (5th District), 1987-1992
Estrella, Ernesto T.
9th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Sur (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Sur (2nd District), 1987-1992
Estrella, Robert B.
7th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (5th District), 1970-1972
Estrella, Robert Raymund
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ABONO, 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ABONO, 2007-2010
Etcubañez, Luis S.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Aurora, Region IV, 1984-1986
Etong, Mario Teodoro F.
12th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (1st District), 2001-2004
Evangelista, Daniel
5th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (4th District), 1919-1922
Evangelista, Jose
6th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (1st District), 1922-1925
5th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (1st District), 1919-1922
Evardone, Ben P.
15th Congress of the Republic, Eastern Samar (Lone District), 2010-2013
Exmundo, Pedro G.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VI, 1978-1984
Fabella, Gabriel F.
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Romblon (Lone District), 1935-1938
Faberes, Fernando C.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Batanes, Region II, 1984-1986
Fabian, Erico Basilio A.
15th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga City (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga City (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga City (Lone District), 2004-2007
Fajardo, Jacobo
2nd Philippine Legislature, Pampanga (2nd District), 1910-1912
Fajardo, Mohammad Omar A.
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Labor Sector, 1995-1998
Fajardo, Pacifico M.
11th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (3rd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (3rd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (3rd District), 1992-1995
Falcon, Jesnar R.
12th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Sur (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Sur (2nd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Sur (2nd District), 1995-1998
Falcon, Macario Q.
10th Philippine Legislature, Bohol (2nd District), 1934-1935
Falcon, Peter Paul Jed C.
13th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Sur (2nd District), 2004-2007
Fariñas, Rodolfo C.
15th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 2010-2013
11th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1998-2001
Farol, Meynardo M.
9th Philippine Legislature, Batangas (2nd District), 1931-1934
Fausto, Jose P.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Pampanga (2nd District), 1945-1945
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Pampanga (2nd District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Pampanga (2nd District), 1934-1935
Feliciano, Jose Y.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (2nd District), 1950-1953
Felipe, Ramon B.
7th Philippine Legislature, Camarines Sur (1st District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Camarines Sur (1st District), 1922-1925
Felipe, Ramon Jr. H.
7th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (1st District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (1st District), 1966-1969
Fenoy, Lorenzo
1st Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (4th District), 1907-1909
Feria, Felix Jr. M.
6th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1966-1969
Fernan, Marcelo B.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Cebu City, Region VII, 1984-1986
Fernandez, Angel B.
5th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (2nd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (2nd District), 1958-1961
Fernandez, Carlos C.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Manila, NCR, 1984-1986
Fernandez, Danilo Ramon S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (1st District), 2007-2010
Fernandez, Estanislao Jr. A.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region IV, 1978-1982
2nd Congress of the Republic, Laguna (2nd District), 1952-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Laguna (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Laguna (2nd District), 1946-1946
Fernandez, Filemon L.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VII, 1978-1984
Fernandez, Jolly T.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Masbate, Region V, 1984-1986
Fernandez, Patricio
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Palawan, 1943-1944
8th Philippine Legislature, Palawan (Lone District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Palawan (Lone District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Palawan (Lone District), 1922-1925
Fernandez, Vicente T.
4th Philippine Legislature, Cagayan (1st District), 1916-1919
Fernandez Yanson, Manuel
2nd Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1910-1912
Fernando, Gavino Viola
2nd Congress of the Republic, Manila (4th District), 1952-1953
Ferrer, Antonio A.
15th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (6th District), 2010-2013
Ferrer, Francisco
2nd Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1950-1953
Ferrer, Inocencio V.
5th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1958-1961
Ferrer, Jaime N.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Las Piñas/Parañaque, NCR, 1984-1986
Ferrer, Jeffrey P.
15th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (4th District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (4th District), 2007-2010
Ferrer, Luis Y.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Cavite, 1943-1944
Ferriol, Abigail Faye
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Kalinga (Advocacy for Social Empowerment and National Building through Easing Poverty, Inc.), 2010-2013
Festin, Leonardo
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Romblon (Lone District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Romblon (Lone District), 1939-1941
10th Philippine Legislature, Romblon (Lone District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Romblon (Lone District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Romblon (Lone District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Romblon (Lone District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Romblon (Lone District), 1922-1925
5th Philippine Legislature, Romblon (Lone District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (3rd District), 1916-1919
Fider, Alejandro A.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, NCR, 1978-1984
Figueroa, Catalino V.
13th Congress of the Republic, Western Samar (2nd District), 2004-2007
10th Congress of the Republic, Western Samar (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Samar (2nd District), 1992-1995
Firmalo, Eduardo C.
13th Congress of the Republic, Romblon (Lone District), 2004-2007
Floirendo, Antonio Jr. R.
13th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Norte (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Norte (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Norte (2nd District), 1998-2001
Flor, Melchor
4th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1916-1919
Flores, Delfin B.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), La Union (1st District), 1939-1941
Flores, Florencio Jr. T.
15th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (2nd District), 2010-2013
Floro, Pablo B.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, National Capital Region, 1978-1984
Fonacier, Leoncio
2nd Philippine Legislature, Cagayan (2nd District), 1910-1912
Fonacier, Santiago A.
3rd Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1912-1916
Fontanilla, Valerio M.
4th Philippine Legislature, La Union (2nd District), 1916-1919
Formilleza, Modesto
1st Congress of the Republic, Romblon (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Romblon (Lone District), 1946-1946
Formoso, Gregorio P.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Isabela, 1943-1944
Formoso, Vicente
8th Philippine Legislature, Cagayan (1st District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Cagayan (1st District), 1925-1927
Fornier, Jose A.
6th Congress of the Republic, Antique (Lone District), 1966-1969
Fornier, Tobias
5th Congress of the Republic, Antique (Lone District), 1962-1964
4th Congress of the Republic, Antique (Lone District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Antique (Lone District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Antique (Lone District), 1950-1953
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Antique, 1943-1944
Fortich, Carlos Jr. O.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region X, 1978-1984
Fortich, Carlos Sr. A. H.
1st Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (Lone District), 1946-1946
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Bukidnon, 1946-1946
Fortich, Cesar M.
7th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (Lone District), 1970-1972
5th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (Lone District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (Lone District), 1958-1960
3rd Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (Lone District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (Lone District), 1950-1953
Fortich, Manuel
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Bukidnon, 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Mindanao and Jolo, 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Mindanao and Jolo, 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Jolo, 1934-1935
Fortich, Remedios O.
1st Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (Lone District), 1947-1949
Fortuno, Salvio B.
15th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (5th District), 2010-2013
11th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (4th District), 1998-2001
Francisco, Augusto S.
4th Congress of the Republic, Manila (4th District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Manila (4th District), 1954-1957
Francisco, Luis
10th Philippine Legislature, Batangas (2nd District), 1934-1935
Francisco, Oscar D.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ARC (Alliance for Rural Concerns), 2009-2010
Fua, Orlando B.
15th Congress of the Republic, Siquijor (Lone District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Siquijor (Lone District), 2007-2010
10th Congress of the Republic, Siquijor (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Siquijor (Lone District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Siquijor (Lone District), 1987-1992
Fua, Orlando Jr. A.
13th Congress of the Republic, Siquijor (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Siquijor (Lone District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Siquijor (Lone District), 1998-2001
Fuentebella, Arnulfo P.
15th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Norte (4th District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (3rd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (3rd District), 2004-2007
11th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (3rd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (3rd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (3rd District), 1992-1995
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region V, 1978-1984
Fuentebella, Felix A.
7th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (2nd District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (2nd District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (2nd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (2nd District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (2nd District), 1954-1957
Fuentebella, Felix William B.
12th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (3rd District), 2001-2004
Fuentebella, Jose
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Camarines Sur (2nd District), 1945-1945
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Camarines Sur, 1943-1944
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Camarines Sur (2nd District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Camarines Sur (2nd District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Camarines Sur (2nd District), 1935-1035
3rd Philippine Legislature, Ambos Camarines (3rd District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Ambos Camarines (3rd District), 1910-1912
Fuentebella, Manuel
8th Philippine Legislature, Camarines Sur (2nd District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Camarines Sur (2nd District), 1925-1927
Fugoso, Leonardo B.
10th Congress of the Republic, Manila (3rd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Manila (3rd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Manila (3rd District), 1987-1992
Gabaldon, Isauro
10th Philippine Legislature, Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 1934-1935
7th Philippine Legislature, Nueva Ecija (Lone District),
2nd Philippine Legislature, Nueva Ecija (Lone District), 1910-1912
1st Philippine Legislature, Nueva Ecija, 1907-1909
Gacula, Ricardo R.
3rd Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1950-1953
Gaerlan, Juan
9th Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province, 1931-1934
Gaite, Ruperto C.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Makati, NCR, 1984-1986
Gala, Emiliano A.
1st Philippine Legislature, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (2nd District), 1907-1909
Galagar, Teodoro B.
7th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (3rd District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (3rd District), 1966-1969
Galias, Modesto G.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (1st District), 1950-1953
Galicano, Troadio
2nd Philippine Legislature, Cebu (5th District), 1910-1912
1st Philippine Legislature, Cebu (5th District), 1907-1909
Gallares, Celestino
5th Philippine Legislature, Bohol (1st District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Bohol (1st District), 1916-1919
Gallego, Manuel V.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Nueva Ecija (1st District), 1945-1945
9th Philippine Legislature, Nueva Ecija (1st District), 1931-1934
Gamboa, Wilson
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Negros Occidental, Region VI, 1984-1986
Ganan, Nemesio Jr. V.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region IV, 1978-1984
Ganzon, Rodolfo
5th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (2nd District), 1962-1964
3rd Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (2nd District), 1954-1955
Garay, Florencio C.
15th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Sur (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Sur (2nd District), 2007-2010
Garbin, Alfredo A.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Ako Bicol, 2010-2013
Garcia, Albert Raymond S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Bataan (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Bataan (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Bataan (2nd District), 2004-2007
Garcia, Alfonso A.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VI, 1978-1984
Garcia, Carlos P.
8th Philippine Legislature, Bohol (3rd District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Bohol (3rd District), 1925-1927
Garcia, Cosme P.
1st Congress of the Republic, Bohol (3rd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Bohol (3rd District), 1946-1946
Garcia, Enrique M.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1979-1981
Garcia, Enrique Jr. T.
12th Congress of the Republic, Bataan (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Bataan (2nd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Bataan (2nd District), 1995-1998
8th Congress of the Republic, Bataan (2nd District), 1987-1992
Garcia, Manuel M.
11th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (2nd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (2nd District), 1992-1995
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Davao City, Region XI, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region XI, 1978-1984
Garcia, Mario S.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Nueva Ecija, Region III, 1984-1986
Garcia, Maximino A.
5th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (3rd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (3rd District), 1958-1961
Garcia, Pablo P.
15th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (2nd District), 2007-2010
9th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (3rd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (3rd District), 1987-1992
Garcia, Pablo John F.
15th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (3rd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (3rd District), 2007-2010
Garcia, Rogelio
Regular Batasang Pambansa, South Cotabato, Region XI, 1984-1986
Garcia, Simeon Jr. E.
11th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 1998-2001
8th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 1987-1992
Garcia, Vincent J.
14th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (2nd District), 2001-2004
Garcia-Albano, Mylene J.
15th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (2nd District), 2010-2013
Garde, Rufino L.
9th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (3rd District),
Gardiner, Feliciano B.
10th Philippine Legislature, Tarlac (2nd District), 1934-1935
Garduce, Venancio T.
8th Congress of the Republic, Samar (2nd District), 1987-1992
Garduque, Agapito
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Abra (Lone District), 1935-1938
Garduque, Felipe R.
4th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (1st District), 1958-1959
3rd Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (1st District), 1954-1957
Garin, Janette L.
15th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (1st District), 2004-2007
Garin, Ninfa S.
11th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (1st District), 1998-2001
Garin, Oscar G.
12th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (1st District), 2001-2004
10th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (1st District), 1987-1992
Garin, Sharon S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/AAMBIS OWA, 2010-2013
Gascon, Jose Luis Martin C.
8th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Youth Sector, 1990-1992
Gaston, Segundo
10th Philippine Legislature, Misamis Oriental (Lone District), 1034-1935
7th Philippine Legislature, Misamis (1st District), 1925-1927
Gatchalian, Rex
15th Congress of the Republic, Valenzuela City (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Valenzuela City (1st District), 2007-2010
Gatchalian, Sherwin T.
12th Congress of the Republic, Valenzuela City (1st District), 2001-2004
Gatchalian, Weslie T.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Alay Buhay, 2012-2013
Gatlabayan, Angelito C.
14th Congress of the Republic, Antipolo City (2nd District), 2007-2010
Gatmaitan, Clemente S.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1978-1979
Gato, Simon G.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region II, 1978-1984
Gatuslao, Agustin M.
7th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1970-1972
5th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1954-1957
Gatuslao, Antonio M.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Negros Occidental, Region VI, 1984-1986
Gatuslao, Roberto A.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Negros Occidental, Region VI, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region VI, 1978-1984
Gavieres, Manuel G.
2nd Philippine Legislature, Surigao (Lone District), 1910-1910
Generoso, Jose G.
5th Philippine Legislature, Manila (2nd District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Manila (2nd District), 1916-1919
Gerona, Adolfo
10th Philippine Legislature, Sorsogon (1st District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Sorsogon (1st District), 1931-1934
Geronimo, Adolfo R.
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Peasant Sector, 1996-1998
Gesmundo, Roman
8th Philippine Legislature, Laguna (1st District), 1928-1930
Gidaya, Ernesto S.
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/VFP (Veterans Freedom Party), 2004-2007
Gil, Pedro
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Manila (2nd District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Manila (2nd District), 1935-1938
8th Philippine Legislature, Manila (2nd District), 1928-1930
Gillego, Bonifacio H.
10th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (2nd District), 1987-1992
Go, Ana Cristina S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (2nd District), 2010-2013
Go, Arnulfo F.
15th Congress of the Republic, Sultan Kudarat (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Sultan Kudarat (2nd District), 2007-2010
Golez, Anthony Rolando Jr. T.
15th Congress of the Republic, Bacolod City (Lone District), 2010-2013
Golez, Jaime G.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Negros Occidental, Region VI, 1984-1986
Golez, Roilo S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Parañaque City (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Parañaque City (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Parañaque City (2nd District), 2004-2007
11th Congress of the Republic, Parañaque (Lone District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Parañaque (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Parañaque (Lone District), 1992-1995
Gomez, Dominador
2nd Philippine Legislature, Manila (1st District), 1911-1912
1st Philippine Legislature, Manila (1st District),
Gomez, Feliciano
9th Philippine Legislature, Laguna (1st District), 1931-1934
4th Philippine Legislature, Laguna (1st District), 1916-1919
Gomez, Lucy T.
15th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (4th District), 2010-2013
Gomez, Teodoro I.
4th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1916-1919
Gomez, Tomas
3rd Philippine Legislature, Samar (1st District), 1912-1916
Gonzaga, Aguedo
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1945-1945
Gonzaga, Vicente E.
9th Philippine Legislature, Surigao (Lone District), 1931-1934
Gonzales, Aurelio Jr. D.
15th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (3rd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (3rd District), 2007-2010
Gonzales, Jacobo Z.
4th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (1st District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Laguna (1st District), 1954-1957
Gonzales, Lucio
3rd Philippine Legislature, Nueva Ecija (Lone District), 1912-1916
Gonzales, Neptali A.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, San Juan/Mandaluyong, NCR, 1984-1986
7th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (1st District), 1970-1972
Gonzales, Neptali II M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Mandaluyong City (Lone District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Mandaluyong City (Lone District), 2007-2010
12th Congress of the Republic, Mandaluyong City (Lone District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Mandaluyong City (Lone District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Mandaluyong City (Lone District), 1995-1998
Gonzales, Rodolfo F.
11th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (2nd District), 1998-2001
Gonzales Sioco, Fausto F.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Pampanga (2nd District), 1939-1941
Gonzalez, Fernando V.
15th Congress of the Republic, Albay (3rd District), 2010-2013
Gonzalez, Isidoro
4th Philippine Legislature, Nueva Ecija (Lone District), 1916-1919
Gonzalez, Jose Mari C.
11th Congress of the Republic, San Juan (Lone District), 1998-2001
Gonzalez, Matias
1st Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (5th District), 1907-1909
Gonzalez, Pacita T.
8th Congress of the Republic, Zambales (2nd District), 1987-1992
Gonzalez, Raul M.
12th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo City (Lone District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo City (Lone District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo City (Lone District), 1995-1998
Gonzalez, Raul Jr. T.
14th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo City (Lone District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo City (Lone District), 2004-2007
Gonzalez, Ricardo
6th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (5th District), 1922-1925
5th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (5th District), 1919-1922
Gonzalez Lloret, Ricardo
4th Philippine Legislature, Bulacan (2nd District), 1916-1919
Gordon, Amelia J.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Olongapo City, Region III, 1984-1986
Gordon, James Jr. J.
12th Congress of the Republic, Zambales (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Zambales (1st District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Zambales (1st District), 1995-1998
Gordon, Katherine H.
9th Congress of the Republic, Zambales (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Zambales (1st District), 1987-1992
Gozos, Oscar L.
13th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (4th District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (4th District), 2001-2004
Grajo, Leoncio
5th Philippine Legislature, Sorsogon (1st District), 1919-1922
3rd Philippine Legislature, Sorsogon (1st District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Sorsogon (1st District), 1910-1912
Granada, Dioscoro A.
12th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ABA (Alyansa ng mga Bayanihan ng Magsasaka, Manggagawang Bukid at Mangingisda), 2003-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ABA (Alyansang Bayanihan ng mga Magsasaka, Manggagawang-Bukid at Mangingisda) , 2001-2001
Granados, Estanislao
3rd Philippine Legislature, Leyte (1st District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Leyte (1st District), 1910-1912
Gregorius, Nicanor
4th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (3rd District), 1916-1919
Guanco, Espiridion
2nd Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (4th District), 1910-1912
Guanlao, Agapito H.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/BUTIL (Butil Farmers Party), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/BUTIL (Butil Farmers Party), 2009-2010
Guanzon, Roberto S.
10th Congress of the Republic, Caloocan City (1st District), 1995-1998
Guanzon, Romeo G.
10th Congress of the Republic, Bacolod City (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Bacolod City (Lone District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Bacolod City (Lone District), 1987-1992
Guariña, Mario
7th Philippine Legislature, Sorsogon (2nd District), 1925-1927
Guerrero, Fernando Ma.
1st Philippine Legislature, Manila (2nd District), 1907-1909
Guerrero, Leon Ma.
1st Philippine Legislature, Bulacan (2nd District), 1907-1909
Guerrero, Leonardo L.
8th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (1st District), 1987-1992
Guevara, Pedro
3rd Philippine Legislature, Laguna (2nd District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Laguna (2nd District), 1910-1912
Guingona, Teofisto III L.
14th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (2nd District), 2004-2007
Guingona, Teopisto
3rd Philippine Legislature, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1912-1914
2nd Philippine Legislature, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1910-1912
Guinto, Leon Jr. M.
4th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (2nd District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Quezon (2nd District), 1954-1957
Guinto, Leon Sr. G.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Manila, 1943-1944
8th Philippine Legislature, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (2nd District), 1928-1928
7th Philippine Legislature, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (2nd District), 1925-1927
Gullas, Eduardo R.
15th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (1st District), 2004-2007
11th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (1st District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (1st District), 1992-1995
7th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (3rd District), 1970-1972
Gullas, Jose R.
12th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (1st District), 2001-2004
Gullas, Paulino
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Cebu , 1943-1944
7th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (2nd District), 1925-1927
Gumangan, Miguel
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Mountain Province (3rd District), 1939-1941
Gumpal, Silvino M.
10th Philippine Legislature, Isabela (Lone District), 1934-1935
Gundarangin, Datu Ibra
9th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Jolo (3rd District), 1931-1934
Gunigundo, Magtanggol I T.
15th Congress of the Republic, Valenzuela City (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Valenzuela City (2nd District), 2007-2010
12th Congress of the Republic, Valenzuela City (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Valenzuela City (Lone District), 1998-2001
Gustilo, Armando C.
7th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1966-1967
5th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1964-1965
Gustilo, Ernesto
3rd Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (3rd District), 1912-1916
Gustilo, Vicente Sr. F.
5th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1962-1962
4th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1958-1961
1st Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1946-1946
Gutang, Rodrigo B.
8th Congress of the Republic, North Cotabato (1st District), 1987-1992
Gutierrez David, Eduardo
4th Philippine Legislature, Pampanga (1st District), 1916-1919
3rd Philippine Legislature, Pampanga (1st District), 1912-1916
Guysayko, Crisanto M.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Laguna (2nd District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Laguna (2nd District), 1939-1941
4th Philippine Legislature, Laguna (2nd District), 1916-1919
Guzman, Alejandro F.
4th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (4th District), 1916-1919
Guzman, Antonio
7th Philippine Legislature, Cagayan (2nd District), 1925-1927
Guzman, Dimas
1st Philippine Legislature, Isabela, 1907-1909
Guzman, Pablo
1st Philippine Legislature, Cagayan (1st District), 1907-1909
Habana, Antonio
5th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (1st District), 1919-1922
Haresco, Teodorico Jr. T.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ANG KASANGGA (Kasangga sa Kaunlaran Inc.), 2010-2013
Hataman, Mujiv S.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ANAK MINDANAO, 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ANAK MINDANAO, 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ANAK MINDANAO, 2003-2004
Hataman-Salliman, Jim
15th Congress of the Republic, Basilan (Lone District), 2010-2013
Henson, Aurora A.
9th Congress of the Republic, Caloocan City (1st District), 1992-1995
Hernaez, Jose
4th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (1st District), 1916-1919
Hernaez, Pedro C.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1935-1938
Hernandez, Adriano
1st Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (4th District), 1907-1909
Hernandez, Andres T.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Camarines Sur, 1943-1944
Hernandez, Ariel C.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ANAK MINDANAO, 2009-2010
Hernandez, Gabriel
10th Philippine Legislature, Camarines Sur (Lone District), 1934-1935
5th Philippine Legislature, Camarines Norte (Lone District), 1919-1922
Hernando, Severo
8th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1925-1927
Herrera, Arsenio Cruz
3rd Philippine Legislature, Rizal (1st District), 1912-1916
Herrera, Efren T.
11th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (6th District), 1998-2001
Herrera, Ernesto F.
11th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (1st District), 1998-2001
Herrera-Dy, Bernadette R.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Bagong Henerasyon, 2010-2013
Hidalgo, Rodolfo K.
10th Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province, 1934-1935
Hilado, Carlos
3rd Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1946-1946
Hilado, Serafin P.
7th Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1922-1925
Hilario, Ceferino
7th Philippine Legislature, Pampanga (2nd District), 1925-1927
Hilario, Zoilo
9th Philippine Legislature, Pampanga (2nd District), 1931-1934
Hipolito, Jesus S.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Bulacan, Region III, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1980-1984
Hisuler, Mario E.
9th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Norte (2nd District), 1994-1995
Hizon, Joey D.
13th Congress of the Republic, Manila (5th District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Manila (5th District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Manila (5th District), 1998-2001
Hofer, Ann K.
14th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga Sibugay (2nd District), 2007-2010
Hofer, George T.
11th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (3rd District), 1998-2001
Honrado, Reynaldo P.
5th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Norte (Lone District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Surigao (Lone District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Surigao (Lone District), 1954-1955
Hontanosas, Agapito
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Bohol, 1943-1944
Hontiveros, Risa N.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Akbayan (Akbayan! Citizens Action Party), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Akbayan (Akbayan! Citizens Action Party), 2004-2007
Hora, Luis R.
6th Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (3rd District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (3rd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (3rd District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (3rd District), 1954-1957
Horca, Manuel Jr. L.
8th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (2nd District), 1987-1992
Ibañez, Fidel
8th Philippine Legislature, Cavite (Lone District), 1928-1930
Ignacio, Agapito
5th Philippine Legislature, Rizal (1st District), 1919-1922
Ignacio, Rolleo L.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Oriental Mindoro, Region IV, 1984-1986
Ilagan, Jesus
2nd Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 1950-1953
Ilagan, Luzviminda
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Gabriela (Gabriela Womens Party),
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Gabriela (Gabriela Womens Party), 2007-2010
Ilagan, Mauricio
2nd Philippine Legislature, Tarlac (1st District), 1910-1912
Ilarde, Edgar U.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, National Capital Region, 1978-1984
6th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (1st District), 1966-1969
Imperial, Carlos A.
1st Philippine Legislature, Albay (2nd District), 1907-1909
Imperial, Carlos R.
13th Congress of the Republic, Albay (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Albay (2nd District), 2001-2004
10th Congress of the Republic, Albay (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Albay (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Albay (2nd District), 1987-1992
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region V, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, Albay (2nd District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Albay (2nd District), 1966-1969
Imperial, Norma B.
11th Congress of the Republic, Albay (2nd District), 1998-2000
Insua, Pedro
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Tayabas (Quezon Province) (1st District), 1945-1945
Ipong, Gregorio T.
13th Congress of the Republic, North Cotabato (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, North Cotabato (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, North Cotabato (2nd District), 1998-2001
Irving, Clement
8th Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province (2nd District), 1928-1930
Isidro, Martin B.
10th Congress of the Republic, Manila (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Manila (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Manila (1st District), 1987-1992
Jaafar, Nur G.
15th Congress of the Republic, Tawi-Tawi (Lone District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Tawi-Tawi (Lone District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Tawi-Tawi (Lone District), 2006-2007
11th Congress of the Republic, Tawi-Tawi (Lone District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Tawi-Tawi (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Tawi-Tawi (Lone District), 1992-1995
Jaafar, Soraya C.
12th Congress of the Republic, Tawi-Tawi (Lone District), 2001-2004
Jabar, Ramon J.
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Labor Sector, 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Labor Sector, 1993-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Labor Sector, 1987-1992
Jacinto, Alfredo V.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Capiz, 1943-1944
Jacob, Jaime D.
11th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (2nd District), 1998-2001
Jala, Adam Relson L.
14th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (3rd District), 2007-2010
Jala, Eladio M.
13th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (3rd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (3rd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (3rd District), 1998-2001
Jalandoni, Nicolas
1st Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (2nd District), 1907-1909
Jalosjos, Cesar G.
15th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (3rd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (3rd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (3rd District), 2004-2007
Jalosjos, Romeo G.
12th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (1st District), 2001-2002
11th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (1st District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (1st District), 1995-1998
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Zamboanga del Norte, Region IX, 1984-1986
Jalosjos, Romeo Jr. M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga Sibugay (2nd District), 2010-2013
Jalosjos, Seth F. P.
15th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (1st District), 2010-2013
Jalosjos-Carreon, Cecilia G.
14th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (1st District), 2002-2004
Jaraula, Constantino G.
13th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan de Oro City (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan de Oro City (Lone District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan de Oro City (Lone District), 1998-2001
Javier, Exequiel B.
14th Congress of the Republic, Antique (Lone District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Antique (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Antique (Lone District), 2001-2004
10th Congress of the Republic, Antique (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Antique (Lone District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Antique (Lone District), 1987-1992
Javier, Irineo
2nd Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1910-1912
1st Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1907-1909
Javier, Joseph
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Youth Sector,
Javier, Paolo S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Antique (Lone District), 2010-2013
Javier, Rufino S.
10th Congress of the Republic, Pasig City (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Pasig (Lone District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Pasig, 1987-1992
Jaworski, Robert Vincent Jude B.
13th Congress of the Republic, Pasig City (Lone District), 2004-2007
Jayme, Antonio
1st Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1907-1909
Jikiri, Yusop H.
14th Congress of the Republic, Sulu (1st District), 2007-2010
Jimenez, Federico D.
6th Philippine Legislature, Sorsogon (2nd District), 1922-1925
Jimenez, Mark B.
12th Congress of the Republic, Manila (6th District),
Jimenez, Pedro V.
1st Philippine Legislature, Antique, 1907-1909
Jimenez Yanson, Vicente
8th Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1928-1930
6th Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1922-1925
Joaquin, Nereo R.
10th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (1st District), 1995-1998
8th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (1st District), 1987-1992
Joaquin, Uliran T.
13th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (1st District), 1998-2001
Jose, Felipe E.
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Mountain Province (2nd District), 1935-1938
Josol, Bernardo
10th Philippine Legislature, Bohol (1st District), 1934-1935
Joson, Eduardo Nonato N.
14th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (1st District), 2007-2010
8th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (1st District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Nueva Ecija, Region III, 1984-1986
Joson, Josefina M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (1st District), 2010-2013
13th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (1st District), 1998-2001
Joson, Luciano A.
6th Congress of the Republic, Oriental Mindoro (Lone District), 1965-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Oriental Mindoro (Lone District), 1961-1965
Joya, Florentino
3rd Philippine Legislature, Cavite (Lone District), 1912-1916
Juan, Celestino C.
3rd Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 1954-1957
Juco, Estelita G.
8th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Disabled & Women Sector, 1987-1989
Juinio, Alfredo L.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1978-1980
Kalaw, Maximo M.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Batangas (3rd District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Batangas (3rd District), 1935-1938
Kalaw, Teodoro M.
2nd Philippine Legislature, Batangas (3rd District), 1910-1912
Kamora, Henry A.
9th Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province (2nd District), 1931-1934
7th Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province (3rd District), 1925-1927
Kangleon, Ciriaco K.
5th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (2nd District), 1919-1922
Kapunan, Ruperto
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Leyte (5th District), 1939-1939
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Leyte (5th District), 1935-1938
9th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (5th District), 1931-1934
7th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (3rd District), 1925-1927
5th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (4th District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (4th District), 1916-1919
3rd Philippine Legislature, Leyte (4th District), 1915-1916
Karagdag, Doroteo
10th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Jolo, 1934-1935
Kare, Exequiel
10th Philippine Legislature, Albay (1st District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Albay (1st District), 1933-1934
Kho, Antonio T.
15th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (2nd District), 2007-2010
9th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (3rd District), 1992-1995
Kho, David
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Senior Citizens (Coalition of Senior Citizens in the Philippines), 2010-2013
Kintanar, Agustin
1st Congress of the Republic, Cebu (4th District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Cebu (4th District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Cebu (5th District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cebu (4th District), 1938-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cebu (3rd District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (4th District), 1934-1935
Kintanar, Filomeno C.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Cebu (4th District), 1950-1953
Kintanar, Isidro C.
6th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (4th District), 1966-1968
5th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (4th District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (4th District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Cebu (4th District), 1954-1957
Kintanar, Jorge M.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VII, 1978-1984
Kintanar, Simeon L.
13th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (2nd District), 1998-2001
Labadlabad, Rosendo S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (2nd District), 2007-2010
Labaria, Violeta T.
8th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (2nd District), 1987-1992
Labrador, Alejo
7th Philippine Legislature, Zambales (Lone District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Zambales (Lone District), 1922-1925
Lacson, Arsenio H.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Manila (2nd District), 1950-1951
Lacson, Isaac
7th Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1925-1927
Lacson, Jose Carlos V.
14th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 2001-2004
10th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1987-1992
Lacson-Noel, Josephine V. R.
15th Congress of the Republic, Malabon City (Lone District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Malabon/Navotas (Lone District), 2009-2010
Ladrido, Ricardo Yap
6th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (4th District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (4th District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (4th District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (4th District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (4th District), 1950-1953
Lagbas, Danilo P.
14th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (1st District), 2007-2008
13th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (1st District), 2004-2007
Lagdameo, Antonio Jr. F.
15th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Norte (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Norte (2nd District), 2007-2010
Lagdameo, Monique Yazmin Q.
15th Congress of the Republic, Makati City (1st District), 2010-2013
Lagman, Edcel C.
15th Congress of the Republic, Albay (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Albay (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Albay (1st District), 2004-2007
10th Congress of the Republic, Albay (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Albay (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Albay (1st District), 1987-1992
Lagman, Eligio G.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Pampanga (1st District), 1945-1945
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Pampanga, 1943-1944
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Pampanga (1st District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Pampanga (1st District), 1935-1938
Lagman-Luistro, Cielo Krisel B.
12th Congress of the Republic, Albay (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Albay (1st District), 1998-2001
Laguda, Salvador
1st Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (3rd District), 1907-1909
Laguda, Salvador S.
8th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1987-1992
Lagumbay, Wenceslao R.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Laguna, Region IV, 1984-1986
5th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (2nd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (2nd District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Laguna (2nd District), 1954-1957
Laico, Ananias
7th Philippine Legislature, Laguna (2nd District), 1925-1927
Lamen, Alfredo G.
7th Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (Lone District), 1970-1972
5th Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (1st District),
Lanete, Scott Davies S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (3rd District), 2010-2013
Lanot, Henry P.
12th Congress of the Republic, Pasig City (Lone District),
11th Congress of the Republic, Pasig City (Lone District), 1998-2001
Lanto, Macabangkit B.
9th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Norte (2nd District),
Lapez, Ramon M.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Bohol, Region VII, 1984-1986
Lapus, Jeci A.
15th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (3rd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (3rd District), 2007-2010
Lapus, Jesli A.
13th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (3rd District), 2004-2006
12th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (3rd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (3rd District), 1998-2001
Lara, Edgar R.
11th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (2nd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (2nd District), 1992-1995
Lasam, Gabriel
1st Philippine Legislature, Cagayan (2nd District), 1907-1909
Laserna, Manuel
7th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (3rd District), 1925-1927
Laudico, Minerva G.
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Women's Sector, 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Women's Sector, 1994-1995
Laurel, Jose Jr. B.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Batangas, Region IV, 1984-1986
7th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (3rd District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (3rd District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (3rd District), 1962-1965
3rd Congress of the Republic, Batangas (3rd District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Batangas (3rd District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Batangas (3rd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Batangas (3rd District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Batangas (3rd District), 1945-1945
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Batangas , 1943-1944
Laurel, Jose Macario IV
11th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (3rd District), 1998-2001
4th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (3rd District), 1958-1961
Laurel, Salvador H.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region IV, 1978-1983
Laurel-Trinidad, Milagros
10th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (3rd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (3rd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (3rd District), 1987-1992
Lava, Jesus B.
1st Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (1st District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Bulacan (1st District), 1946-1946
Lavides, Francisco
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Tayabas (Quezon Province) (2nd District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Tayabas (Quezon Province) (2nd District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Tayabas (Quezon Province) (2nd District), 1935-1938
Lavides, Manolet O.
9th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (4th District), 1992-1995
Lawenko, Eulogio V.
1st Congress of the Republic, Albay (1st District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Albay (1st District), 1946-1946
Laya, Jaime C.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1978-1980
Layumas, Rodolfo S.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VI, 1978-1984
Lazatin, Carmelo F.
15th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (1st District), 2007-2010
10th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (1st District), 1987-1992
Lazatin, Rafael L.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Pampanga, Region III, 1984-1986
Lazo, Vicente T.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1931-1934
Lecaroz, Francisco M.
7th Congress of the Republic, Marinduque (Lone District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Marinduque (Lone District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Marinduque (Lone District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Marinduque (Lone District), 1958-1961
Ledesma, Carlos
2nd Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (2nd District), 1910-1912
Ledesma, Julio IV A.
15th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (1st District), 2007-2010
12th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1995-1998
Ledesma, Oscar C.
1st Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Iloilo (2nd District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Iloilo (2nd District), 1945-1945
Legaspi, Jose B.
4th Congress of the Republic, Aklan (Lone District), 1958-1961
Legaspi, Rafael B.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Aklan, Region VI, 1984-1986
7th Congress of the Republic, Aklan (Lone District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Aklan (Lone District), 1966-1969
Legaspi, Ramon B.
8th Congress of the Republic, Aklan (Lone District), 1987-1992
Legaspi, Valentino L.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VII, 1978-1984
Leido, Jose Jr. J.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region IV, 1978-1983
7th Congress of the Republic, Oriental Mindoro (Lone District), 1970-1972
Leido, Jose Sr. A.
4th Congress of the Republic, Oriental Mindoro (Lone District), 1958-1961
Leonen-Pizaro, Catalina
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ABS (Arts, Business and Science Professionals), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ABS (Arts, Business and Science Professionals), 2009-2010
Lerias, Rosette Y.
8th Congress of the Republic, Southern Leyte (Lone District), 1991-1992
Lerma, Jose M.
1st Philippine Legislature, Bataan, 1907-1909
Lerum, Eulogio R.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Industrial Labor Sector, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Industrial Labor Sector, 1978-1984
Lesaca, Potenciano
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Zambales (Lone District), 1935-1938
Leuterio, Mariano P.
9th Philippine Legislature, Mindoro, 1931-1932
7th Philippine Legislature, Mindoro (Lone District), 1925-1927
5th Philippine Legislature, Mindoro (Lone District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Mindoro (Lone District), 1916-1919
3rd Philippine Legislature, Mindoro (Lone District), 1914-1916
Leuterio, Raul T.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Mindoro (Lone District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Mindoro (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Mindoro (Lone District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Mindoro (Lone District), 1945-1945
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Mindoro, 1943-1944
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Mindoro (Lone District), 1939-1941
10th Philippine Legislature, Mindoro (Lone District), 1934-1935
Leviste, Charity P.
12th Congress of the Republic, Oriental Mindoro (1st District), 2001-2004
Leviste, Expedito M.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region IV, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (2nd District), 1970-1972
Leviste, J. Renato
11th Congress of the Republic, Oriental Mindoro (1st District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Oriental Mindoro (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Oriental Mindoro (1st District), 1992-1995
Leyson, Jose S.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Cebu , 1943-1944
Liban, Dante V.
11th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (2nd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (2nd District), 1992-1995
Libanan, Marcelino C.
13th Congress of the Republic, Eastern Samar (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Eastern Samar (Lone District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Eastern Samar (Lone District), 1998-2001
Libarios, Roan I.
11th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Norte (2nd District), 1998-2001
Lico, Isidro Q.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ATING KOOP (Adhikaing Tinataguyod ng Kooperatiba), 2010-2013
Ligot, Benjamin T.
6th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (2nd District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (2nd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (2nd District), 1958-1961
Lim, Benjamin S.
11th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (4th District), 1998-2001
Lim, Marciano
3rd Congress of the Republic, Samar (2nd District), 1954-1957
Lim, Pacifico F.
1st Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (1st District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Sorsogon (1st District), 1946-1946
Lim, Reno G.
14th Congress of the Republic, Albay (3rd District), 2007-2010
Lim, Roseller T.
3rd Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (Lone District), 1954-1955
2nd Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga (Lone District), 1950-1953
Lim, Teodoro L.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/UNI-MAD (United Movement Against Drugs Foundation Inc.), 2009-2010
Limkaichong, Jocelyn S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (1st District), 2007-2010
Limsiaco, Eliseo P.
1st Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1946-1946
6th Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1922-1925
Linao, Joaquin J.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Bataan, 1943-1944
Lingad, Emigdio L.
9th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (2nd District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Pampanga, Region III, 1984-1986
Lingad, Jose B.
7th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (1st District), 1970-1972
Liwag, Juan R.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region III, 1978-1983
Lizardo, Enrique C.
9th Congress of the Republic, Batanes (Lone District), 1992-1995
Lizardo, Mariano
9th Philippine Legislature, Batanes (Lone District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Batanes (Lone District), 1928-1930
Llaguno, Higino Jr. C.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Surigao del Sur, Region XI, 1984-1986
Llamas, Antonio G.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Bataan (Lone District), 1945-1945
6th Philippine Legislature, Bataan (Lone District), 1922-1925
Llanes, Vicente T.
5th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1916-1919
Llorente, Cresente Jr. Y.
10th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (2nd District), 1995-1998
Lluch, Salvador T.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Lanao (Lone District), 1945-1945
Lobregat, Celso L.
12th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga City (Lone District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga City (Lone District), 1998-2001
Lobregat, Ma. Clara L.
10th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga City (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga City (Lone District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga City (Lone District), 1987-1992
Locsin, Carmelo J.
10th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (4th District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (4th District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (4th District), 1987-1992
Locsin, Jose C.
8th Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1928-1930
Locsin, Jose E.
5th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (3rd District), 1919-1922
Locsin, Julian M.
9th Philippine Legislature, Albay (1st District),
Locsin, Leopoldo H.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VI, 1978-1984
Locsin, Ma. Victoria L.
12th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (4th District),
11th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (4th District), 1998-2001
Locsin, Mariano A.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Albay, 1943-1944
3rd Philippine Legislature, Albay (2nd District), 1912-1916
Locsin, Teodoro Jr. L.
14th Congress of the Republic, Makati City (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Makati City (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Makati (1st District), 2001-2004
Locsin, Vicente
1st Philippine Legislature, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1907-1909
Logarta, Mariano R.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VII, 1978-1984
Logarta, Vicente
2nd Congress of the Republic, Cebu (2nd District), 1953-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Cebu (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Cebu (2nd District), 1946-1946
Lomuntad, Adriano D.
1st Congress of the Republic, Samar (3rd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Samar (3rd District), 1946-1946
Lontoc, Vicente
5th Philippine Legislature, Batangas (1st District), 1919-1922
Lood, Guardson R.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Zamboanga del Norte, Region IX, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region IX, 1978-1984
Loong, Hussin T.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Sulu, Region IX, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region IX, 1978-1984
Loong, Tupay T.
15th Congress of the Republic, Sulu (1st District), 2010-2013
Lopez, Al Ignatius G.
8th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Youth Sector, 1990-1992
Lopez, Alberto J.
10th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (2nd District), 1987-1992
Lopez, Carlo V.
15th Congress of the Republic, Manila (2nd District), 2010-2013
Lopez, Carol Jayne B.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/YACAP (You Against Corruption and Poverty), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/YACAP (You Against Corruption and Poverty), 2008-2010
Lopez, Elias B.
10th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (3rd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (3rd District), 1992-1995
Lopez, Emily R.
11th Congress of the Republic, Guimaras (Lone District), 1998-2001
Lopez, Gemiliano Jr. C.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Manila, NCR, 1984-1986
Lopez, Jaime C.
14th Congress of the Republic, Manila (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Manila (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Manila (2nd District), 2001-2004
10th Congress of the Republic, Manila (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Manila (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Manila (2nd District), 1987-1992
Lopez, Luis N.
5th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (1st District), 1964-1965
Lopez, Natalio
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Batangas (1st District),
Lopez, Pedro
3rd Congress of the Republic, Cebu (2nd District), 1954-1957
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Cebu (2nd District), 1945-1945
Lopez, Ramon
2nd Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (5th District), 1910-1912
Lopez, Ruy Elias C.
13th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (3rd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (3rd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (3rd District), 1998-2001
Lopez Villanueva, Jose
2nd Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1910-1912
Lopez Vito, Jose
2nd Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (3rd District), 1910-1912
Lopez Vito, Rafael J.
9th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo City (Lone District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo City (Lone District), 1987-1992
Lorenzo, Pablo
6th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Sulu (2nd District), 1922-1925
5th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Sulu, 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Sulu, 1916-1919
Lorenzo, Victorio A.
9th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (4th District), 1992-1995
Lorenzo-Villareal, Julita
11th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (4th District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (4th District), 1995-1998
Loreto, Eriberto V.
10th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (5th District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (5th District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (5th District), 1987-1992
Loreto-Go, Ma. Catalina L.
11th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (5th District), 1998-2001
Loyola, Artemio Al.
7th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Sur (Lone District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Sur (Lone District), 1968-1969
Loyola, Roy M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (5th District), 2010-2013
Loyola, Sergio H.
6th Congress of the Republic, Manila (3rd District), 1966-1969
Lozada, Jose Apolinario Jr. L.
12th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (5th District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (5th District), 1998-2001
Lozada, Vicente
3rd Philippine Legislature, Cebu (6th District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Cebu (6th District), 1910-1912
Lozano, Crescenciano
6th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (2nd District), 1922-1925
5th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (2nd District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo Province (2nd District), 1916-1919
Lucero, Cayetano
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Samar, 1943-1944
Lucero, Juan T.
5th Philippine Legislature, La Union (1st District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, La Union (1st District), 1916-1919
Lucero, Santiago V.
3rd Congress of the Republic, Cebu (6th District),
Lucero, Wilmar P.
10th Congress of the Republic, Northern Samar (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Northern Samar (2nd District), 1994-1995
Luciano, Andres
3rd Philippine Legislature, Pampanga (2nd District), 1912-1916
Luciano, Leonor Ines
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Women's Sector, 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Women Sector, 1994-1995
Lucman, Rasid
6th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Sur (Lone District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Sur (Lone District), 1962-1965
Lugay Raquel, Jose
5th Philippine Legislature, Samar (3rd District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Samar (3rd District), 1916-1919
Lukban, Agustin
8th Philippine Legislature, Camarines Norte (Lone District), 1928-1930
Lukban, Cayetano
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Camarines Norte (Lone District),
1st Philippine Legislature, Rizal (1st District), 1907-1909
Lukban, Justo
2nd Philippine Legislature, Manila (1st District),
1st Philippine Legislature, Manila (1st District), 1908-1909
Lukban, Miguel
9th Philippine Legislature, Camarines Norte (Lone District), 1931-1934
Lumain, Macario
5th Philippine Legislature, Bohol (2nd District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Bohol (2nd District), 1916-1919
Lumauig, Gualberto B.
8th Congress of the Republic, Ifugao (Lone District), 1987-1992
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region II, 1978-1984
Lumauig, Romulo B.
7th Congress of the Republic, Ifugao (Lone District), 1970-1972
Luna, Joaquin D.
3rd Philippine Legislature, La Union (1st District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, La Union (1st District), 1910-1912
Luna, Jose Lino
2nd Philippine Legislature, Rizal (1st District), 1910-1912
Luna, Juan L.
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Mindoro (Lone District), 1935-1938
9th Philippine Legislature, Mindoro (Lone District), 1932-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Mindoro (Lone District), 1928-1930
6th Philippine Legislature, Mindoro (Lone District), 1922-1923
Luna, Tomas
4th Philippine Legislature, Albay (3rd District), 1916-1919
Lutero, Tiburcio
1st Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (4th District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Iloilo (3rd District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Iloilo (3rd District), 1945-1945
4th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (4th District), 1916-1919
3rd Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (4th District), 1914-1916
Maambong, Regalado E.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Cebu Province, Region VII, 1984-1986
Macagba, Rufino N.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), La Union, 1943-1944
Macalino, Artemio C.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (2nd District), 1950-1953
Macapagal, Angel P.
6th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (2nd District), 1966-1969
Macapagal, Diosdado
3rd Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (1st District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (1st District), 1950-1953
Macapagal-Arroyo, Gloria M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (2nd District), 2010-2013
Macapagal-Arroyo, Juan Miguel
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/AGP (Ang Galing Pinoy), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (2nd District), 2004-2007
Macarambon, Benasing Jr. O.
13th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Sur (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Sur (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Sur (2nd District), 1998-2001
Macias, Emilio II C.
13th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1998-2001
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Negros Oriental, Region VII, 1984-1986
Macias, Lamberto L.
7th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1954-1957
Macutay, Silvestre B.
9th Philippine Legislature, Isabela (Lone District), 1931-1934
Madamba, Jaenito Q.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VI, 1978-1984
Madamba, Sunny Rose A.
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/APEC (Association of Philippine Electric Cooperatives), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Party List/APEC (Association of Philippine Electric Cooperatives), 2002-2004
Maddela, Domingo
9th Philippine Legislature, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 1931-1934
Madrona, Eleandro Jesus F.
15th Congress of the Republic, Romblon (Lone District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Romblon (Lone District), 2007-2010
11th Congress of the Republic, Romblon (Lone District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Romblon (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Romblon (Lone District), 1992-1995
Madrona, Esteban S.
7th Congress of the Republic, Romblon (Lone District), 1970-1972
Maestrado, Silvino
8th Philippine Legislature, Misamis (1st District), 1928-1930
Magalona, Enrique B.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Negros Occidental (1st District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Negros Occidental (1st District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Negros Occidental (1st District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1931-1934
Maglana, Constancio B.
7th Congress of the Republic, Davao Oriental (Lone District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Davao Oriental (Lone District), 1968-1969
Maglunsod, Joel B.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Anakpawis, 2009-2010
Magno, Melecio S.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1978-1979
Magsalin, Pedro
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Rizal (1st District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Rizal (1st District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Rizal (1st District), 1931-1934
Magsaysay, Eulogio R.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/AVE (Alliance of Volunteer Educators), 2010-2013
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/AVE (Alliance of Volunteer Educators), 2004-2007
Magsaysay, Genaro F.
4th Congress of the Republic, Zambales (Lone District), 1958-1959
Magsaysay, Ma. Milagros H.
15th Congress of the Republic, Zambales (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Zambales (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Zambales (1st District), 2004-2007
Magsaysay, Ramon Jr. B.
6th Congress of the Republic, Zambales (Lone District), 1966-1969
Magsaysay, Ramon Sr.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Zambales (Lone District), 1950-1950
1st Congress of the Republic, Zambales (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Zambales (Lone District), 1946-1946
Magsaysay, Vicente P.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region III, 1978-1984
Magtubo, Renato B.
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Partido ng Manggagawa, 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Partido ng Manggagawa, 2003-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Party List/SANLAKAS, 1998-2001
Makalintal, Querube C.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, National Capital Region, 1978-1984
Malanyaon, Corazon N.
13th Congress of the Republic, Davao Oriental (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Davao Oriental (1st District), 2001-2004
Malapitan, Oscar G.
15th Congress of the Republic, Caloocan City (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Caloocan City (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Caloocan City (1st District), 2004-2007
Malasarte, Pablo A.
7th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (2nd District), 1970-1972
Maliksi, Erineo S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (3rd District), 2010-2013
11th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (2nd District), 1998-2001
Malvar, Maximo M.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Batangas , 1943-1944
Malvar, Potenciano
2nd Philippine Legislature, La Laguna (Laguna) (1st District), 1910-1910
Mamaluba, Nurodin M.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Youth Sector, 1978-1984
Mamba, Francisco K.
9th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (3rd District), 1992-1995
Mamba, Manuel N.
14th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (3rd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (3rd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (3rd District), 2001-2004
10th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (3rd District), 1995-1998
Manapat, Vicente E.
6th Philippine Legislature, Pampanga (2nd District), 1922-1925
Mandanas, Hermilando I.
15th Congress of the Republic, Bataan (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (2nd District), 2004-2007
Maneja, Cecilio A.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Marinduque (Lone District), 1945-1945
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Marinduque (Lone District),
Mangelen, Luminog
3rd Congress of the Republic, Cotabato (Lone District), 1954-1957
Mangiliman, Baldomero T.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region III, 1978-1984
Manglapus, Valentin
4th Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province, 1916-1919
Mangotara, Abdullah S.
11th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Norte (2nd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Norte (2nd District), 1995-1998
Mangudadatu, Datu Pax S.
14th Congress of the Republic, Sultan Kudarat (1st District), 2007-2010
Mangudadatu, Suharto T.
13th Congress of the Republic, Sultan Kudarat (Lone District), 2004-2007
Manguera, Panfilo M.
3rd Congress of the Republic, Marinduque (Lone District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Marinduque (Lone District), 1950-1953
Manikan, Braulio C.
2nd Philippine Legislature, Capiz (3rd District), 1910-1912
Manikis, Norberto C.
6th Philippine Legislature, Bulacan (2nd District), 1922-1925
Manuel, Juan L.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1978-1979
Mapa, Cirilo Jr.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Iloilo , 1943-1944
3rd Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (5th District), 1912-1916
Mapa, Dionisio
1st Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1907-1909
Mapa, Placido Jr. L.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1981-1982
Marañon, Alfredo III D.
15th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 2004-2007
Marañon, Alfredo Jr. G.
12th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1995-1998
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Negros Occidental, Region VI, 1984-1986
Marabut, Serafin S.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Samar, 1943-1944
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Samar (2nd District), 1935-1936
10th Philippine Legislature, Samar (2nd District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Samar (2nd District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Samar (2nd District), 1928-1930
Maramba, Daniel
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Pangasinan (3rd District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Pangasinan (3rd District), 1935-1936
10th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1934-1935
Maranan, Zeny De Castro
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/1 UTAK (United Transport Koalisyon), 2012-2013
Marasigan, Apolonio V.
5th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (2nd District), 1962-1965
Marbella, Mariano O.
5th Philippine Legislature, Albay (3rd District), 1919-1922
Marcaida, Eduardo
7th Philippine Legislature, Masbate (Lone District), 1925-1927
Marcellana, Pedro Jr. M.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Albay, Region V, 1984-1986
Marchadesch, Abdon
2nd Philippine Legislature, Leyte (3rd District), 1910-1912
Marcial, Rolando C.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Davao del Norte, Region XI, 1984-1986
Marcoleta, Rodante D.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ALAGAD, 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ALAGAD, 2009-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ALAGAD, 2004-2007
Marcos, Ferdinand E.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, President, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1978-1984
4th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1958-1959
3rd Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1950-1953
Marcos, Ferdinand Jr. R.
14th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 2007-2010
9th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1992-1995
Marcos, Imee R.
13th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1998-2001
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Ilocos Norte, Region I, 1984-1986
Marcos, Imelda R.
15th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 2010-2013
10th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (1st District), 1995-1998
Interim Batasang Pambansa, National Capital Region, 1978-1984
Marcos, Mariano
8th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1925-1927
Mariano, Rafael V.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Anakpawis, 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Anakpawis, 2008-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Anakpawis, 2004-2007
Mariño, Salvador L.
4th Congress of the Republic, Manila (1st District), 1958-1961
Marquez, Bienvenido Jr. O.
8th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (3rd District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Quezon Province, Region IV, 1984-1986
Marrero, Gregorio
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Mountain Province, 1945-1945
Martinez, Antonio C.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Caloocan City, NCR, 1984-1986
Martinez, Celestino III
14th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (4th District), 2010-2010
Martinez, Celestino Jr. E.
10th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (4th District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (4th District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (4th District), 1987-1992
Martinez, Clavel A.
13th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (4th District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (4th District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (4th District), 1998-2001
Martinez, Fermin
6th Philippine Legislature, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1922-1925
Martinez, Jose R.
1st Congress of the Republic, Leyte (1st District), 1948-1949
Martinez Jimeno, Pedro
6th Philippine Legislature, Albay (2nd District), 1922-1923
5th Philippine Legislature, Albay (2nd District), 1919-1922
Marzan, Cosme
10th Philippine Legislature, Cagayan (2nd District), 1934-1935
Masigan, Crescencio V.
3rd Philippine Legislature, Cagayan (1st District),
Maskariño, Cornelio P.
8th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (2nd District), 1987-1992
Mastura, Michael O.
9th Congress of the Republic, Maguindanao (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Maguindanao (1st District), 1987-1992
Matalam, Guimid P.
12th Congress of the Republic, Maguindanao (2nd District), 2001-2004
8th Congress of the Republic, Maguindanao (2nd District), 1987-1992
Mate, Artemio E.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Leyte, Region VIII, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VIII, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (1st District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (1st District), 1966-1969
Mathay, Ismael III G.
12th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (2nd District), 2001-2004
Mathay, Ismael Jr. A.
8th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (4th District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Quezon City, NCR, 1984-1986
Matti, Edward M.
10th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (4th District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (4th District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (4th District), 1987-1992
Matugas, Francisco T.
15th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Norte (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Norte (1st District), 2007-2010
Mayo, Emilio U.
10th Philippine Legislature, Batangas (3rd District), 1934-1035
Maza, Liza L.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Gabriela (Gabriela Womens Party), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Gabriela (Gabriela Womens Party), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Bayan Muna, 2003-2003
Maza, Ramon
5th Philippine Legislature, Antique (Lone District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Antique (Lone District), 1916-1919
Medalla, Pedro C.
7th Congress of the Republic, Occidental Mindoro (Lone District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Occidental Mindoro (Lone District), 1966-1969
Medina, Emilio L.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Ilocos Norte, 1943-1944
9th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1931-1934
Medina, Enrique Jr. L.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VII, 1978-1984
Medina, Enrique Sr.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1946-1946
Medina, Gaudencio
5th Philippine Legislature, Nueva Ecija (Lone District), 1919-1922
Mejia, Antonio C.
9th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1931-1934
Melencio, Jose P.
8th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Jolo (2nd District), 1928-1931
7th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Sulu (2nd District), 1925-1928
Melendres, Mariano
6th Philippine Legislature, Rizal (2nd District), 1922-1925
5th Philippine Legislature, Rizal (2nd District), 1919-1922
Melgazo, Emiliano J.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Leyte, Region VIII, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VIII, 1978-1984
Meliton, Ignacio
10th Philippine Legislature, Camarines Sur (1st District), 1934-1935
Mellana, Evelyn P.
15th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Sur (2nd District), 2010-2013
Mencio, Jose B.
1st Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Mountain Province (2nd District), 1946-1946
Mendiola, Mario Gene J.
8th Congress of the Republic, Occidental Mindoro (Lone District), 1987-1992
Mendiola, Pedro K.
5th Philippine Legislature, Samar (1st District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Samar (1st District), 1916-1919
Mendiola, Pedro T.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Occidental Mindoro, Region IV, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region IV, 1978-1984
Mendoza, Alejandro R.
5th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (4th District), 1919-1922
Mendoza, Alfonso E.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Manila (2nd District), 1945-1945
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Manila, 1943-1944
10th Philippine Legislature, Manila (2nd District), 1934-1935
7th Philippine Legislature, Manila (2nd District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Manila (2nd District), 1922-1925
Mendoza, Chris F.
9th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (2nd District), 1992-1995
Mendoza, Edgar L.
11th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (2nd District), 1998-2001
Mendoza, Estelito P.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Cabinet Member, Appointed, 1984-1985
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region III, 1978-1984
Mendoza, Joselito R.
15th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (3rd District),
Mendoza, Mark Llandro L.
15th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (4th District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (4th District), 2007-2010
Mendoza, Raymond Democrito C.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/TUCP (Trade Union Congress of the Philippines), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/TUCP (Trade Union Congress of the Philippines), 2009-2010
Mendoza, Vigor Ma. D.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/1-UTAK (United Transport Koalisyon), 2009-2010
Menzon, Paterno D.
9th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Labor Sector, 1994-1995
Mercado, Homer A.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/1-UTAK (United Transport Koalisyon), 2011-2012
Mercado, Monico R.
8th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Jolo (3rd District), 1928-1930
2nd Philippine Legislature, Pampanga (1st District), 1910-1912
1st Philippine Legislature, Pampanga (1st District), 1907-1909
Mercado, Orlando S.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Quezon City, NCR, 1984-1986
Mercado, Rogaciano M.
8th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (4th District), 1987-1989
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Bulacan, Region III, 1984-1986
7th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (2nd District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (2nd District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (2nd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (2nd District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (2nd District), 1954-1957
Mercado, Roger G.
15th Congress of the Republic, Southern Leyte (Lone District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Southern Leyte (Lone District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Southern Leyte (Lone District), 2004-2007
10th Congress of the Republic, Southern Leyte (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Southern Leyte (Lone District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Southern Leyte (Lone District),
Mercado-Revilla, Lani
15th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (2nd District), 2010-2013
Millan, Juan G.
9th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (5th District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (5th District), 1928-1930
Millan, Luciano
5th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (5th District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (5th District), 1958-1961
Millar, Fabian R.
9th Philippine Legislature, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (1st District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (1st District), 1928-1930
5th Philippine Legislature, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (1st District), 1919-1922
Millora, Vicente D.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region I, 1978-1984
Mina, Maximino
1st Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1907-1909
Mindalano, Manalao A.
1st Congress of the Republic, Lanao (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Lanao (Lone District), 1946-1946
Miraflor, Cesar
2nd Congress of the Republic, Zambales (Lone District), 1952-1953
Miraflores, Florencio T.
15th Congress of the Republic, Aklan (Lone District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Aklan (Lone District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Aklan (Lone District), 2004-2007
Miran, Benedicto G.
9th Congress of the Republic, Aurora (Lone District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Aurora (Lone District), 1987-1992
Miranda, Anthony C.
13th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (4th District), 2004-2007
Miranda, Juan Q.
1st Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (1st District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Camarines Sur (1st District), 1946-1946
Mirasol, Alejandro Y.
15th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (5th), 2012-2013
Mitra, Abraham Kahlil B.
14th Congress of the Republic, Palawan (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Palawan (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Palawan (2nd District), 2001-2004
Mitra, Ramon P.
5th Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (2nd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (2nd District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (2nd District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (2nd District), 1952-1953
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Mountain Province (2nd District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Mountain Province (2nd District), 1939-1941
2nd Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province, 1910-1912
Mitra, Ramon Jr. V.
8th Congress of the Republic, Palawan (2nd District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Palawan, Region IV, 1984-1986
7th Congress of the Republic, Palawan (Lone District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Palawan (Lone District), 1966-1969
Mobo, Simeon
1st Philippine Legislature, Capiz (3rd District), 1907-1909
Moldero, Saturnino
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Mountain Province (1st District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Mountain Province (1st District), 1935-1938
8th Philippine Legislature, Mountain Province (3rd District), 1928-1930
Molina, Jacinto
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Bulacan, 1943-1944
Molina, Tomas M.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Rizal, 1943-1944
Molintas, Dennis
2nd Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (2nd District),
Moll, Sebastian Jr. C.
1st Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Camarines Sur (2nd District), 1946-1946
Monfort, Narciso D.
12th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (4th District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (4th District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (4th District), 1995-1998
8th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (4th District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Iloilo Province, Region VI, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VI, 1978-1984
Montalvo, Jose Y.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VI, 1978-1984
Montano, Justiniano S.
7th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (Lone District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (Lone District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (Lone District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (Lone District), 1958-1961
2nd Congress of the Republic, Cavite (Lone District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Republic, Cavite (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Cavite, 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Cavite (Lone District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cavite (Lone District),
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cavite (Lone District), 1935-1938
Montejo, Cirilo Roy G.
9th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (1st District), 1987-1992
Montejo, Filomeno
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Leyte (4th District), 1945-1945
7th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (4th District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (4th District), 1922-1925
Montejo, Neil Benedict A.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/An Waray, 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/An Waray, 2009-2010
Montelibano, Remo J.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VI, 1978-1984
Montelibano, Roberto L.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Negros Occidental, Region VI, 1984-1986
7th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1970-1972
Montemayor, Jeremias U.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region I, 1978-1984
Montemayor, Leonardo Q.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ABA-AKO (Alyansa ng Bayanihan ng Magsasaka, Manggagawang Bukid at Mangingisda Ako), 2009-2010
11th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ABA (Alyansa ng Bayanihan ng Magsasaka, Manggagawang Bukid at Mangingisda), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Peasant Sector, 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Peasant Sector, 1993-1995
Montenegro, Antonio
4th Philippine Legislature, Manila (1st District), 1916-1919
Montes, Sylvia P.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1981-1982
Montilla, Agustin
1st Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1907-1909
Montilla, Angelo O.
12th Congress of the Republic, Sultan Kudarat (Lone District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Sultan Kudarat (Lone District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Sultan Kudarat (Lone District), 1995-1998
Montilla, Emilio
8th Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1928-1930
Montilla, Gil M.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Negros Occidental, 1943-1944
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1935-1938
4th Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1916-1919
3rd Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1912-1916
Montinola, Ruperto
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Iloilo (2nd District), 1939-1940
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Iloilo (2nd District), 1935-1938
Moore, Eusebio
6th Congress of the Republic, Northern Samar (Lone District), 1968-1969
Morales, Luis
5th Philippine Legislature, Tarlac (1st District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Tarlac (1st District), 1916-1919
3rd Philippine Legislature, Tarlac (1st District), 1912-1916
Morales, Ponciano
5th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1916-1919
Morato, Tomas B.
1st Congress of the Republic, Quezon (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (2nd District), 1946-1946
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Tayabas (Quezon Province), 1943-1944
Moreno, Florencio
3rd Congress of the Republic, Romblon (Lone District), 1954-1955
2nd Congress of the Republic, Romblon (Lone District), 1949-1953
Moreno, Jose D.
6th Congress of the Republic, Romblon (Lone District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Romblon (Lone District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Romblon (Lone District), 1958-1961
Moreno, Oscar S.
12th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (1st District), 1998-2001
Morente, Conrado M.
3rd Congress of the Republic, Oriental Mindoro (Lone District), 1954-1957
Morente, Jose Reynaldo V.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Oriental Mindoro, Region IV, 1984-1986
Morrero, Gerardo
10th Philippine Legislature, Samar (3rd District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Samar (3rd District), 1931-1934
7th Philippine Legislature, Samar (3rd District), 1925-1927
Moscoso, Segundo C.
9th Philippine Legislature, Antique (Lone District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Antique (Lone District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Antique (Lone District), 1925-1927
Muarip, Candu I.
10th Congress of the Republic, Basilan (Lone District), 1995-1998
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Basilan, Region IX, 1984-1986
Muñoz, Pedro P.
1st Congress of the Republic, Batangas (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Batangas (2nd District), 1946-1946
Muñoz-Palma, Cecilia
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Quezon City, NCR, 1984-1986
Murillo, Gregorio P..
6th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Sur (Lone District), 1966-1969
Mustafa, Nasser S.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Youth Sector-Mindanao, 1985-1986
Nachura, Antonio Eduardo B.
12th Congress of the Republic, Samar (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Western Samar (2nd District), 1998-2001
Nalundasan, Julio
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Ilocos Norte (2nd District),
10th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1934-1935
Nalupta, Mariano Jr. R.
8th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1987-1992
Nantes, Rafael P.
13th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (1st District), 1998-2001
Nario, Narciso S.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region III, 1978-1984
Natividad, Teodulo C.
10th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (1st District), 1995-1997
9th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (1st District), 1992-1995
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Bulacan, Region III, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region III, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (1st District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (1st District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (1st District), 1962-1965
Nava, Catalino G
10th Congress of the Republic, Guimaras (Lone District), 1995-1995
Nava, Joaquin Carlos Rahman A.
15th Congress of the Republic, Guimaras (Lone District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Guimaras (Lone District), 2007-2010
Navarro, Constantino Jr. H.
11th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Norte (1st District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Norte (1st District), 1995-1998
Navarro, Constantino Sr. C.
8th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Norte (2nd District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Surigao del Norte, Region X, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region X, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Norte (Lone District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Norte (Lone District), 1966-1969
Navarro, Mauro
6th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (1st District), 1922-1925
Navarro, Ricardo
1st Congress of the Republic, Surigao (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Surigao (Lone District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Surigao (Lone District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Surigao (Lone District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Surigao (Lone District), 1938-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Surigao (Lone District), 1934-1935
Nazareno, Dominador Jr. G.
9th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (1st District), 1992-1995
Nepomuceno, Francis L.
13th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (1st District), 1998-2001
Nepomuceno, Francisco Gopez
4th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (1st District), 1958-1959
Nepomuceno, Juanita L.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Pampanga, Region III, 1984-1986
6th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (1st District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (1st District), 1962-1965
Nepomuceno, Ricardo
8th Philippine Legislature, Marinduque (Lone District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Marinduque (Lone District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Marinduque (Lone District), 1922-1925
Neri, Jose Paul N.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Camiguin, Region X, 1984-1986
7th Congress of the Republic, Camiguin (Lone District), 1970-1972
Neri, Liliano B.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region X, 1978-1978
Neri, Ramon B.
4th Philippine Legislature, Misamis (2nd District), 1916-1919
Nicolas, Reylina G.
14th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (4th District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (4th District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (4th District), 2001-2004
Nietes, Emigdio V.
1st Congress of the Republic, Antique (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Antique (Lone District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Antique (Lone District), 1945-1945
Nieto, Manuel
8th Philippine Legislature, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Isabela (Lone District), 1925-1927
Nieva, Ernesto A.
13th Congress of the Republic, Manila (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Manila (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Manila (1st District), 1998-2001
Nieva, Gregorio
4th Philippine Legislature, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (2nd District), 1916-1919
2nd Philippine Legislature, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (2nd District), 1910-1912
Noel, Florencio G.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/An Waray, 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/An Waray, 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/An Waray, 2004-2007
Noel, Maximino
5th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (3rd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (3rd District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Cebu (3rd District), 1954-1957
1st Congress of the Republic, Cebu (3rd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Cebu (3rd District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Cebu (3rd District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cebu (3rd District), 1939-1941
9th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (3rd District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (3rd District), 1928-1930
Noel, Pastor B.
7th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (6th District), 1925-1927
Nograles, Karlo Alexei B.
15th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (1st District), 2010-2013
Nograles, Prospero C.
14th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (1st District), 2001-2004
10th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (1st District), 1995-1997
8th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (1st District), 1989-1992
Nolasco, Juan
5th Philippine Legislature, Manila (1st District), 1919-1922
Nonato, Mateo M.
1st Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (1st District), 1947-1949
Nuñez, Jorge A.
8th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (3rd District), 1987-1992
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region IV, 1978-1984
Nuguid, Jose R.
5th Congress of the Republic, Bataan (Lone District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Bataan (Lone District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Bataan (Lone District), 1954-1957
Nuyda, Justino N.
5th Congress of the Republic, Albay (2nd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Albay (2nd District), 1957-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Albay (2nd District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Albay (2nd District), 1950-1953
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Albay (2nd District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Albay (2nd District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Albay (2nd District), 1934-1935
Oben, Crispin
1st Philippine Legislature, Laguna (2nd District), 1907-1909
Obias, Honesto P.
5th Philippine Legislature, Camarines Sur (2nd District), 1919-1922
Obieta, Vicente M.
2nd Philippine Legislature, Samar (1st District), 1910-1912
Obillo, Reena Concepcion G.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Una ang Pamilya, 2010-2013
Oboza, Alfonso G.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Davao, 1943-1944
Oca, Roberto Jr. M.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, National Capital Region, 1978-1984
Ocampo, Felicisimo
5th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 1958-1961
Ocampo, Julian
3rd Philippine Legislature, Ambos Camarines (2nd District), 1912-1916
Ocampo, Macario P.
8th Philippine Legislature, Pampanga (2nd District), 1928-1930
Ocampo, Pablo D.
2nd Philippine Legislature, Manila (2nd District), 1910-1912
Ocampo, Pablo V.
8th Congress of the Republic, Manila (6th District), 1987-1992
7th Congress of the Republic, Manila (4th District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Manila (4th District), 1966-1969
Ocampo, Rosenda Ann
15th Congress of the Republic, Manila (6th District), 2010-2013
11th Congress of the Republic, Manila (6th District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Manila (6th District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Manila (6th District), 1992-1995
Ocampo, Saturnino C.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Bayan Muna, 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Bayan Muna, 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Bayan Muna, 2001-2004
Ocampo, Vicente
5th Philippine Legislature, Laguna (1st District), 1919-1922
Ocampos, Loreto Leo S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (2nd District), 2010-2013
Ochoa, Elisa R.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Agusan (Lone District), 1945-1945
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Agusan, 1943-1944
Ojeda, Dionisio S.
8th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Veterans & Elderly Sector, 1987-1992
Olaño, Arrel R.
14th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Norte (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Norte (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Norte (1st District), 2001-2004
Olegario, Arturo Jr. C.
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Peasant Sector, 1995-1998
8th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Fisherfolk Sector, 1990-1992
Olivarez, Edwin L.
15th Congress of the Republic, Parañaque City (1st District), 2010-2013
Omar, Haron D.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/YACAP (You Against Corruption and Poverty), 2009-2010
Ong, Emil L.
15th Congress of the Republic, Northern Samar (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Northern Samar (2nd District), 2007-2010
Ong, Jose Jr. L.
8th Congress of the Republic, Northern Samar (2nd District), 1987-1992
Ongpin, Roberto V.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Cabinet Member, Appointed, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1979-1982
Opimo, Felix
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Samar, 1945-1945
Ople, Blas F.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Bulacan, Region III, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region III, 1978-1984
Oppus, Tomas G.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Leyte (3rd District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Leyte (3rd District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Leyte (3rd District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (3rd District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (3rd District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (2nd District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (2nd District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (2nd District), 1922-1925
Orbos, Oscar M.
9th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (1st District), 1987-1990
Orense, Eusebio
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Batangas (2nd District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Batangas (2nd District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Batangas (2nd District), 1935-1938
1st Philippine Legislature, Batangas (2nd District), 1907-1909
Orola, John Jr. N.
11th Congress of the Republic, Bacolod City (Lone District), 1998-2001
Ortega, Francisco I.
5th Congress of the Republic, La Union (1st District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, La Union (1st District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, La Union (1st District), 1954-1957
1st Congress of the Republic, La Union (1st District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, La Union (1st District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), La Union (1st District), 1945-1945
10th Philippine Legislature, La Union (1st District), 1934-1935
Ortega, Francisco Emmanuel III R.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ABONO, 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ABONO, 2009-2010
Ortega, Joaquin L.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, La Union, Region I, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region I, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, La Union (1st District), 1970-1972
Ortega, Manuel C.
13th Congress of the Republic, La Union (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, La Union (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, La Union (1st District), 1998-2001
Ortega, Victor Francisco C.
15th Congress of the Republic, La Union (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, La Union (1st District), 2007-2010
10th Congress of the Republic, La Union (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, La Union (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, La Union (1st District), 1987-1992
Ortiz, Augusto G.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Sorsogon, Region V, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region V, 1978-1984
Ortiz, Mauro
6th Philippine Legislature, La Union (2nd District), 1922-1925
Ortiz, Montano A.
8th Philippine Legislature, Surigao (Lone District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Surigao (Lone District), 1925-1927
Osabel, Diogenes S.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ALAGAD, 2009-2010
11th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ALAGAD, 1998-2001
Osias, Camilo
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), La Union (1st District), 1935-1938
Osmeña, John Henry R.
10th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (3rd District), 1995-1998
7th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (2nd District), 1970-1972
Osmeña, Sergio
5th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (2nd District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Cebu Province (2nd District), 1916-1919
3rd Philippine Legislature, Cebu (2nd District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Cebu (2nd District), 1910-1912
1st Philippine Legislature, Cebu (2nd District), 1907-1909
Osmeña, Sergio Jr.
4th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (2nd District), 1958-1961
Osmeña, Tomas D.
15th Congress of the Republic, Cebu City (2nd District), 2010-2013
Ozamiz, Jose A.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Misamis Occidental (Lone District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Misamis Occidental (Lone District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Misamis Occidental (Lone District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Misamis Occidental (Lone District), 1931-1934
Ozamiz, Julio H.
8th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (1st District), 1987-1992
Pablo, Alfonso A.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Cotabato, 1943-1944
9th Philippine Legislature, Tarlac (1st District), 1931-1934
Pablo, Ernesto C.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/APEC (Association of Philippine Electric Cooperatives), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/APEC (Association of Philippine Electric Cooperatives), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Party List/APEC (Association of Philippine Electric Cooperatives), 2002-2004
Pablo, Guillermo F.
5th Philippine Legislature, Zambales (Lone District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Zambales (Lone District), 1916-1919
Pacasum, Potri Ali
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Industrial Sector, 1978-1984
Pacificador, Arturo F.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Antique, Region VI, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region VI, 1978-1984
Pacquiao, Emmanuel D.
15th Congress of the Republic, Sarangani (Lone District), 2010-2013
Padilla, Benedicto
4th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (1st District), 1958-1961
Padilla, Carlos M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 2007-2010
12th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 1995-1998
8th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 1987-1992
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region II, 1978-1984
Padilla, Constancio P.
1st Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 1948-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 1946-1946
Padilla, Engracio
8th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (2nd District), 1928-1930
Padilla, Gervasio
3rd Philippine Legislature, Cebu (1st District), 1912-1916
Padilla, Jose
7th Philippine Legislature, Bulacan (1st District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Bulacan (1st District), 1922-1925
5th Philippine Legislature, Bulacan (1st District), 1919-1922
Padilla, Mariano
2nd Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (2nd District), 1910-1912
Padilla, Nicanor
1st Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (1st District), 1907-1909
Padilla, Roy B.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Camarines Norte, Region V, 1984-1986
Padilla, Roy Jr. A.
11th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Norte (Lone District), 1998-2001
Paez, Cresente C.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/COOP-NATCCO (Cooperatives-National Confederation of Cooperatives), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/COOP-NATCCO (Cooperatives-National Confederation of Cooperatives), 2009-2010
11th Congress of the Republic, Party List/COOP-NATCCO (Cooperatives-National Confederation of Cooperatives), 1998-2001
Paguirigan, Domingo
1st Congress of the Republic, Isabela (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Isabela (Lone District), 1946-1946
Paguirigan, Pascual
8th Philippine Legislature, Isabela (Lone District), 1928-1930
Pajao, Francisco
3rd Congress of the Republic, Leyte (3rd District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Leyte (3rd District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Leyte (3rd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Leyte (3rd District), 1946-1946
Pajarillo, Fernando V.
7th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Norte (Lone District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Norte (Lone District), 1966-1969
3rd Congress of the Republic, Camarines Norte (Lone District), 1954-1957
Pajarillo, Leocadio
2nd Philippine Legislature, Capiz (2nd District), 1910-1912
Palacol, Magdaleno M.
10th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (4th District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (4th District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (4th District), 1987-1992
6th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (2nd District), 1966-1969
Palarca, Sisenando
7th Philippine Legislature, Tarlac (1st District), 1925-1927
Palatino, Raymond V.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Kabataan, 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/KABATAAN, 2009-2010
Palileo, Aurelio
6th Philippine Legislature, Laguna (2nd District), 1922-1923
Palma, Celso J.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Tawi-Tawi, Regon IX, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region IX, 1978-1984
Palma, Rafael
1st Philippine Legislature, Cavite, 1907-1908
Palma Gil, Ma. Elena T.
11th Congress of the Republic, Davao Oriental (1st District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Davao Oriental (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Davao Oriental (1st District), 1992-1995
Palma Gil, Teodoro
6th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Sulu, 1922-1925
5th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Sulu, 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Sulu, 1916-1919
Palma Gil, Teodoro P.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region XI, 1978-1983
Palmares, Rafael P.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Iloilo Province, Region VI, 1984-1986
Palmones, Angelo B.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Agham (Alyansa ng mga Grupong Haligi ng Agham at Teknolohiya para sa Mamamayan, Inc.), 2010-2013
Palparan, Jovito S.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/BANTAY (Bantay ng Tao at Yaman ng Pilipinas), 2009-2010
Pancho, Pedro M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (2nd District), 2004-2007
11th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (2nd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (2nd District), 1995-1998
Pancrudo, Candido Jr. P.
14th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (1st District), 2007-2010
Panes, Nicetas P.
9th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (4th District), 1992-1995
Pangandaman, Ahdel S. T.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region XII, 1978-1984
Pangandaman, Mohammed Hussein P.
15th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Sur (1st District), 2010-2013
Pangandaman, Solaiman C.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/AA KASOSYO, 2010-2013
Panganiban, Ernani B.
8th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Urban Poor Sector, 1990-1992
Panganiban, Evaristo
6th Philippine Legislature, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 1922-1923
5th Philippine Legislature, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 1919-1922
Panotes, Elmer E.
15th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Norte (2nd District), 2010-2013
Paras, Jacinto V.
13th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (1st District), 1998-2001
Paras, Jerome V.
10th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (1st District), 1987-1992
Paras, Jesus Emmanuel
15th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (1st District), 2010-2013
Paras, Ricardo
5th Philippine Legislature, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (2nd District), 1919-1922
Parayno, Jose D.
4th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1960-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1954-1957
Parcon, Manuel P.
11th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (3rd District), 1998-2001
Paredes, Ceferino Jr. S.
10th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Sur (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Sur (2nd District), 1992-1995
Paredes, Jesus V.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Abra (Lone District), 1945-1945
Paredes, Lucas
2nd Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1910-1912
Paredes, Lucas P.
5th Congress of the Republic, Abra (Lone District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Abra (Lone District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Abra (Lone District), 1954-1957
Paredes, Quintin Jr.
1st Congress of the Republic, Abra (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Abra (Lone District), 1946-1946
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Abra, 1943-1944
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Abra (Lone District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Abra (Lone District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Abra (Lone District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Abra (Lone District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Abra (Lone District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Abra (Lone District), 1925-1927
Paredes, Zosimo Jesus Jr. M.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Ifugao, Region II, 1984-1986
Parreño, Salud Vivero
7th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (2nd District),
6th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (2nd District), 1966-1969
Pascual, Andres
6th Philippine Legislature, Rizal (1st District), 1922-1925
Pastrana, Gregorio
5th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (3rd District), 1921-1922
Patajo, Domingo
2nd Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (5th District), 1910-1912
Patalinjug, Luisito R.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Cebu Province, Region VII, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Youth Sector, 1978-1984
Paterno, Pedro A.
1st Philippine Legislature, La Laguna (Laguna) (1st District), 1907-1909
Paterno, Vicente T.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, National Capital Region, 1979-1984
Patero, Santiago M.
1st Philippine Legislature, Palawan, 1907-1909
Paulino, Marcos
2nd Philippine Legislature, La Laguna (Laguna) (1st District), 1910-1912
Paverico, Froilan
9th Philippine Legislature, Albay (1st District), 1931-1931
Payawal, Pablo C.
10th Philippine Legislature, Bulacan (2nd District), 1934-1935
Payumo, Felicito C.
10th Congress of the Republic, Bataan (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Bataan (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Bataan (1st District), 1987-1992
Payuyo, Ponciano D.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/APEC (Association of Philippine Electric Cooperatives), 2010-2013
Peña, Francisco B.
7th Philippine Legislature, Albay (1st District), 1925-1927
Peña, Iñigo R.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Palawan, 1943-1944
Peña, Teodoro Q.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region IV, 1978-1984
Peñaflorida, Mariano B.
7th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (4th District), 1970-1972
1st Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (4th District), 1948-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Iloilo (4th District), 1946-1946
Peñaranda, Florentino
1st Philippine Legislature, Leyte (3rd District), 1907-1909
Pecson, Jose T.
2nd Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1910-1912
Pecson, Mateo
3rd Congress of the Republic, Masbate (Lone District), 1954-1957
Pecson, Potenciano
10th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (1st District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (1st District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (1st District), 1928-1930
Pelaez, Emmanuel N.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region X, 1979-1984
6th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (Lone District), 1966-1967
2nd Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (Lone District), 1950-1953
Pelaez, Isacio A.
8th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (1st District), 1987-1992
Pendatun, Salipada K.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Maguindanao, Region XII, 1984-1985
7th Congress of the Republic, Cotabato (Lone District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Cotabato (Lone District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Cotabato (Lone District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Cotabato (Lone District), 1958-1961
Peralta, Maximino A.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region V, 1978-1984
Peralta, Vicente L.
6th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (2nd District), 1966-1968
5th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (2nd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (2nd District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (2nd District), 1954-1957
Perez, Amadeo J.
6th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (4th District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (4th District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (4th District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (4th District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (4th District), 1950-1953
Perez, Amadeo Jr. R.
11th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (5th District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (5th District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (5th District), 1992-1995
Perez, Benjamin B.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region II, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 1970-1972
Perez, Eugenio
3rd Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (2nd District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (2nd District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Pangasinan (2nd District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Pangasinan (2nd District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Pangasinan (2nd District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Pangasinan (2nd District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (2nd District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (2nd District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (2nd District), 1928-1930
Perez, Filemon
3rd Philippine Legislature, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (1st District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (1st District), 1910-1912
Perez, Francisco II S.
12th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (2nd District), 2001-2004
Perez, Hernando B.
10th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (2nd District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Batangas, Region IV, 1984-1986
Perez, Juan R.
1st Congress of the Republic, Leyte (4th District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Leyte (2nd District), 1946-1946
Perez, Leonardo B.
9th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 1992-1995
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Nueva Vizcaya, Region II, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1981-1984
6th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 1954-1957
Perez, Rodrigo D.
3rd Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (2nd District), 1912-1916
Perez, Toribio P.
1st Congress of the Republic, Albay (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Albay (2nd District), 1946-1946
Perfecto, Franciso
3rd Congress of the Republic, Catanduanes (2nd District), 1954-1957
1st Congress of the Republic, Catanduanes (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Catanduanes, 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Albay (4th District), 1945-1945
7th Philippine Legislature, Albay (2nd District), 1925-1927
Perfecto, Gregorio
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Manila (1st District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Manila (1st District), 1935-1938
7th Philippine Legislature, Manila (1st District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Manila (1st District), 1922-1923
Perfecto, Waldo S.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, National Capital Region, 1978-1980
Periquet, Anna Marie K.
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Youth Sector, 1996-1998
Pernes, Dominador M.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VII, 1978-1984
Petilla, Remedios L.
13th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (1st District), 2004-2007
Peyuan, Rogelio C.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Youth Sector, 1978-1984
Piamonte, Mariano Jr. U.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/A TEACHER (Advocacy for Teacher Empowerment through Action, Cooperation and Harmony towards Educational Reforms), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/A TEACHER (Advocacy for Teacher Empowerment through Action, Cooperation and Harmony Towards Educational Reforms), 2007-2010
Piang, Abdullah
7th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Sulu (4th District), 1925-1927
Piang, Datu
5th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Sulu, 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Sulu, 1916-1919
Piang, Gumbay
1st Congress of the Republic, Cotabato (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Cotabato, 1946-1946
Piang, Menandang
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Cotabato, 1943-1944
Piang, Ugalingan
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Cotabato, 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cotabato (Lone District), 1939-1941
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Mindanao and Jolo, 1939-1941
6th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Sulu (4th District), 1922-1925
Piñol, Bernardo Jr. F.
14th Congress of the Republic, North Cotabato (2nd District), 2007-2010
Picazo, Eugenio
1st Philippine Legislature, Capiz (1st District), 1907-1909
Pichay, Philip A.
15th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Sur (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Sur (1st District), 2007-2010
Pichay, Prospero Jr. A.
13th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Sur (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Sur (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Sur (1st District), 1998-2001
Pilando, Roy S.
12th Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (Lone District), 2001-2004
Pilapil, Eduardo P.
11th Congress of the Republic, Party List/VFP (Veterans Freedom Party), 1998-2001
8th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (3rd District), 1987-1992
Pimentel, Aquilino Jr. Q.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Cagayan de Oro, Region X, 1984-1986
Pimentel, Emmanuel B.
10th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Norte (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Norte (Lone District), 1992-1995
Pimentel, Froilan
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Camarines Norte (Lone District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Camarines Norte (Lone District), 1935-1938
Pimentel, Marcial R.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region V, 1978-1984
5th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Norte (Lone District), 1962-1965
Pimentel, Vicente L.
5th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Sur (Lone District), 1962-1965
Pineda, Aurelio
1st Philippine Legislature, Tarlac (2nd District), 1907-1909
Pineda, Marciano M.
8th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (4th District),
Ping-Ay, Jose R.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/COOP-NATCCO (Cooperatives-National Confederation of Cooperatives), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/COOP-NATCCO (Cooperatives-National Confederation of Cooperatives), 2009-2010
Pingoy, Arthur Jr. Y.
14th Congress of the Republic, South Cotabato (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, South Cotabato (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, South Cotabato (2nd District), 2001-2004
Pio, Miguel P.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Cagayan (2nd District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cagayan (2nd District), 1939-1941
10th Philippine Legislature, Cagayan (2nd District), 1934-1935
Plameras, Jovito Jr. C.
11th Congress of the Republic, Antique (Lone District), 1998-2001
Platon, Servillano
3rd Philippine Legislature, Laguna (1st District), 1912-1916
Plaza, Charito B.
10th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Norte (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Norte (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Norte (1st District), 1987-1992
Plaza, Democrito O.
8th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Sur (Lone District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Agusan del Sur, Region X, 1984-1986
7th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Sur (Lone District), 1970-1972
Plaza, Maria Valentina G.
15th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Sur (1st District), 2010-2013
Plaza, Rodolfo G.
14th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Sur (Lone District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Sur (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Sur (Lone District), 2001-2004
Poblete, Ricardo
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Cavite, 1943-1944
Pobre, Baldomero
1st Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1907-1909
Ponce, Mariano
2nd Philippine Legislature, Bulacan (2nd District), 1910-1912
Ponce, Nestor Jr. C.
11th Congress of the Republic, Manila (2nd District), 1998-2001
Ponce De Leon, David A.
9th Congress of the Republic, Palawan (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Palawan (1st District), 1987-1992
Ponce Enrile, Alfonso
6th Philippine Legislature, Cagayan (1st District), 1922-1925
Ponce Enrile, Juan
9th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (1st District), 1992-1995
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Cagayan, Region II, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region II, 1978-1984
Ponce Enrile, Juan Jr. C.
15th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (1st District), 2010-2013
13th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (1st District), 1998-2001
Ponce-Enrile, Salvacion S.
14th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (1st District), 2007-2010
Potenciano, Conrado
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Laguna (1st District), 1945-1945
Prieto-Teodoro, Monica
14th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (1st District), 2007-2010
Primicias, Cipriano Jr. B.
6th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (3rd District),
Primicias, Cipriano Sr. P.
1st Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (4th District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Pangasinan (4th District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Pangasinan (4th District), 1945-1945
10th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (4th District), 1934-1935
Primicias, Corazon V.
7th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1970-1972
Primicias-Agabas, Marlyn L.
15th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (6th District), 2010-2013
Puentevella, Monico O.
14th Congress of the Republic, Bacolod City (Lone District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Bacolod City (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Bacolod City (Lone District), 2001-2004
Puey, Jose B.
3rd Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1954-1957
Puey, Manuel H.
9th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1987-1992
Puno, Ricardo C.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, National Capital Region, 1979-1984
Puno, Roberto V.
15th Congress of the Republic, Antipolo City (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Antipolo City (1st District), 2007-2010
Puno, Ronaldo V.
13th Congress of the Republic, Antipolo City (1st District), 2004-2006
Punsalan, Cicero J.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region III, 1978-1984
Punzalan, Jesus M.
10th Congress of the Republic, Oriental Mindoro (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Oriental Mindoro (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Oriental Mindoro (2nd District), 1987-1992
Punzalan, Lynnette A.
12th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (2nd District), 2001-2004
Punzalan, Marcial Jr. C.
11th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (2nd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (2nd District), 1992-1995
Purugganan, Eustaquio
5th Philippine Legislature, Abra (Lone District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (3rd District), 1916-1919
Purugganan, Severino
10th Philippine Legislature, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 1934-1935
Puyat, Gonzalo II G.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Manila, NCR, 1984-1986
Puyat, Jose Jr. G.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region XI, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Sur (Lone District), 1970-1972
Puyat-Reyes, Ma. Consuelo
8th Congress of the Republic, Makati, 1987-1992
Puzon, David M.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Kalinga Apayao, Region II, 1984-1986
7th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (2nd District), 1970-1972
Puzon, Leoncio M.
8th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (2nd District), 1987-1992
Puzon, Rolando T.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region II, 1978-1984
Quezon, Manuel L.
1st Philippine Legislature, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (1st District), 1907-1909
Quiambao, Rogelio M.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, National Capital Region, 1978-1984
Quiaoit, Teogenes
3rd Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1912-1916
Quiazon, Troadio Jr. T.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1978-1979
Quibranza-Dimaporo, Imelda
15th Congress of the Republic, Lanao del Norte (1st District), 2010-2013
Quimbo, Romero Federico S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Marikina City (2nd District), 2010-2013
Quimpo, Allen
11th Congress of the Republic, Aklan (Lone District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Aklan (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Aklan (Lone District), 1992-1995
Quimpo, Romualdo C.
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Mindanao and Jolo, 1935-1938
Quintana, Hjalmar P.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Quezon Province, Region IV, 1984-1986
Quintos, Juan
3rd Philippine Legislature, Cagayan (2nd District), 1912-1916
Quintos, Ricardo V.
11th Congress of the Republic, Occidental Mindoro (Lone District), 2000-2001
Quirino, Demetrio
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Nueva Vizcaya, 1943-1944
Quirino, Elpidio
5th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1919-1922
Quirolgico, Alejandro
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Ilocos Sur, 1943-1944
Quisumbing, Gabriel L. R.
15th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (6th District), 2010-2013
Rañola, Marcial
1st Congress of the Republic, Albay (3rd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Albay (3rd District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Albay (3rd District), 1945-1945
Rabat, Merced Edith N.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Davao Oriental, Region XI, 1984-1986
Radaza, Arturo O.
15th Congress of the Republic, Lapu-Lapu City (Lone District), 2010-2013
Raffiñan, Miguel
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cebu (6th District), 1939-1941
9th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (6th District), 1931-1934
5th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (6th District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Cebu Province (6th District), 1916-1919
Rafols, Nicolas
1st Congress of the Republic, Cebu (6th District), 1946-1947
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Cebu (6th District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Cebu (6th District), 1945-1945
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cebu (6th District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (6th District), 1934-1935
8th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (6th District), 1928-1930
6th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (6th District), 1922-1925
Rama, Eduardo Sr. L.
10th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Norte (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Agusan del Norte (2nd District), 1993-1993
Rama, Vicente
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cebu (4th District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (3rd District), 1934-1935
7th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (3rd District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (3rd District), 1922-1925
Ramas, Ulpiano P.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region IX, 1978-1984
Ramirez, Jose T.
10th Congress of the Republic, Eastern Samar (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Eastern Samar (Lone District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Eastern Samar (Lone District), 1987-1992
Ramirez, Marcelo S.
9th Philippine Legislature, Bohol (2nd District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Bohol (2nd District), 1928-1930
Ramirez-Sato, Josephine Y.
12th Congress of the Republic, Occidental Mindoro (Lone District), 2001-2004
Ramiro, Herminia M.
14th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (2nd District), 2001-2004
10th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (2nd District), 1995-1998
Ramiro, Hilarion Jr. J.
11th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (2nd District), 1998-2001
9th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (2nd District), 1987-1992
Ramos, Agustin S.
10th Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1934-1935
Ramos, Anacleto B.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Pangasinan (1st District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Pangasinan (1st District), 1935-1938
Ramos, Deogracias Jr. B.
15th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (2nd District), 2010-2013
Ramos, Godofredo P.
5th Congress of the Republic, Aklan (Lone District), 1962-1965
3rd Congress of the Republic, Capiz (3rd District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Capiz (3rd District), 1950-1953
Ramos, Narciso R.
1st Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (5th District), 1946-1946
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Pangasinan (5th District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Pangasinan (5th District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Pangasinan (5th District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Pangasinan (5th District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (5th District), 1934-1935
Ramos, Rafael
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Sorsogon, 1943-1944
2nd Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1910-1912
Ramos, Simeon
7th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1925-1927
Ramoso, Feliciano
7th Philippine Legislature, Nueva Ecija (Lone District), 1926-1927
Ranillo, Matias
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Zamboanga (Lone District), 1945-1945
Ranjo, Irineo
6th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1922-1925
Raquiza, Antonio V.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Ilocos Norte, Region I, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region I, 1978-1984
6th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1966-1967
5th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1954-1955
2nd Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1950-1953
Rasul, Hadji Gulamu
2nd Congress of the Republic, Sulu (Lone District),
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Sulu, 1943-1944
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Sulu (Lone District), 1939-1941
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Mindanao and Jolo, 1939-1941
Razul, Ciriaco B.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Lanao, 1943-1944
Real, Isidoro Jr. E.
13th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (1st District), 2001-2004
8th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (1st District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Zamboanga del Sur, Region IX, 1984-1986
Recto, Alfonso M.
4th Philippine Legislature, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (1st District), 1916-1919
Recto, Claro M.
7th Philippine Legislature, Batangas (3rd District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Batangas (3rd District), 1922-1925
5th Philippine Legislature, Batangas (3rd District), 1919-1922
Recto, Rafael R.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Batangas, Region IV, 1984-1986
Recto, Ralph G.
11th Congress of the Republic, Batangas Province (4th District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (4th District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (4th District), 1992-1995
Regalado, Henry Y.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Misamis Occidental, Region X, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region X, 1978-1984
Relampagos, Rene L.
15th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (1st District), 2010-2013
Remigio, Prudencio A.
9th Philippine Legislature, Manila (2nd District), 1931-1934
Remulla, Gilbert C.
13th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (2nd District), 2001-2004
Remulla, Jesus Crispin C.
15th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (7th District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (3rd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (3rd District), 2004-2007
Respicio, Santiago P.
10th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (3rd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (3rd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (3rd District), 1987-1992
Respicio, Zafiro
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Davao City, Region XI, 1984-1986
Revilla, Bartolome
1st Philippine Legislature, Rizal (2nd District), 1907-1909
Revilles, Margarito E.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Bohol (3rd District), 1945-1945
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Bohol (3rd District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Bohol (3rd District), 1934-1935
Rey, Manuel
4th Philippine Legislature, Ambos Camarines (2nd District), 1916-1919
1st Philippine Legislature, Ambos Camarines (2nd District), 1907-1909
Reyes, Alberto
4th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1916-1919
3rd Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1913-1916
Reyes, Angelito
14th Congress of the Republic, Taguig City (2nd District), 2010-2010
Reyes, Augusto A.
7th Philippine Legislature, Cavite (Lone District), 1925-1925
Reyes, Carmencita O.
14th Congress of the Republic, Marinduque (Lone District), 2007-2010
10th Congress of the Republic, Marinduque (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Marinduque (Lone District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Marinduque (Lone District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Marinduque, Region IV, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region IV, 1979-1984
Reyes, Deogracias
1st Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (2nd District), 1907-1909
Reyes, Edmundo Jr. O.
13th Congress of the Republic, Marinduque (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Marinduque (Lone District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Marinduque (Lone District), 1998-2001
Reyes, Fidel A.
3rd Philippine Legislature, Batangas (3rd District), 1912-1916
Reyes, Francisco G.
7th Congress of the Republic, Manila (1st District), 1970-1972
Reyes, Godofredo S.
4th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1958-1959
Reyes, Hermogenes
2nd Philippine Legislature, Bulacan (1st District), 1910-1912
Reyes, Jaime M.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Camarines Sur (1st District), 1945-1945
Reyes, Jesus M.
6th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (5th District), 1966-1969
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Camarines Sur, 1945-1945
Reyes, Jose M.
1st Congress of the Republic, Capiz (3rd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Capiz (3rd District), 1946-1946
Reyes, Juan
7th Philippine Legislature, Sorsogon (1st District), 1925-1927
Reyes, Juan M.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Capiz (3rd District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Capiz (3rd District), 1939-1941
Reyes, Ramon M.
11th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (3rd District), 1998-2001
Reyes, Samuel F.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Isabela (Lone District), 1950-1953
Reyes, Victoria H.
14th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (3rd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (3rd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (3rd District), 2001-2004
Reyes Catigbac, Benito
4th Philippine Legislature, Batangas (3rd District), 1916-1919
Reyno, Alfonso Jr. R.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Cagayan, Region II, 1984-1986
Ricohermoso, Timoteo
1st Congress of the Republic, Marinduque (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Marinduque (Lone District), 1946-1946
Rilloraza, Miguel Jr. G.
2nd Congress of the Republic, La Union (1st District), 1950-1953
Rimando, Enrique
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), La Union (2nd District), 1945-1945
10th Philippine Legislature, La Union (2nd District), 1934-1935
Rivera, Cayetano
4th Philippine Legislature, Tarlac (2nd District), 1916-1919
Rivera, Michael Angelo C.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/1 CARE (Consumers Alliance for Rural Energy), 2010-2013
Rivera, Vicente Jr. C.
8th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (2nd District), 1987-1992
Rivilla, Rodolfo M.
7th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (4th District), 1970-1972
Roa, Benedicta B.
8th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan de Oro City (Lone District), 1987-1992
Roa, Pedro N.
7th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (Lone District), 1970-1972
Roño, Jose A.
8th Congress of the Republic, Samar (1st District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Samar, Region VIII, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VIII, 1981-1982
Robes, Arturo B.
15th Congress of the Republic, San Jose del Monte City (Lone District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, San Jose del Monte City (Lone District), 2007-2010
Robles, Jose Jr.
10th Philippine Legislature, Nueva Ecija (1st District), 1934-1935
Robles, Virgilio P.
8th Congress of the Republic, Caloocan City (1st District),
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Caloocan City, NCR, 1984-1986
Roces, Joaquin R.
7th Congress of the Republic, Manila (2nd District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Manila (2nd District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Manila (2nd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Manila (2nd District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Manila (2nd District), 1954-1957
Roces, Miles M.
13th Congress of the Republic, Manila (3rd District), 2004-2007
Rocha, Antonio H.
6th Philippine Legislature, Sorsogon (1st District), 1922-1925
Roco, Angel
1st Philippine Legislature, Albay (3rd District), 1907-1909
Roco, Cho
12th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (2nd District), 2001-2004
Roco, Raul S.
8th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (2nd District), 1987-1992
Rodriguez, Buenaventura
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cebu (7th District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (7th District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (1st District), 1931-1934
Rodriguez, Celestino
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Cebu (1st District), 1945-1945
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cebu (1st District), 1935-1938
2nd Philippine Legislature, Cebu (1st District), 1910-1912
1st Philippine Legislature, Cebu (1st District), 1907-1909
Rodriguez, Eulogio Jr.
3rd Congress of the Republic, Rizal (1st District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Rizal (1st District), 1950-1953
Rodriguez, Eulogio Sr.
10th Philippine Legislature, Rizal (2nd District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Rizal (2nd District), 1931-1934
7th Philippine Legislature, Rizal (2nd District), 1925-1927
Rodriguez, Isidro Jr. S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (2nd District), 2010-2013
13th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (2nd District), 1998-2001
Rodriguez, Jose V.
1st Congress of the Republic, Cebu (7th District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Cebu (7th District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Cebu (7th District), 1945-1945
Rodriguez, Juan de G.
1st Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (1st District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Pangasinan (1st District), 1946-1946
Rodriguez, Julian A.
10th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Jolo, 1934-1935
Rodriguez, Maximo Jr. B.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Abante Mindanao, 2010-2103
Rodriguez, Oscar S.
12th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (3rd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (3rd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (3rd District), 1995-1998
8th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (3rd District), 1987-1992
Rodriguez, Pedro
1st Philippine Legislature, Cebu (7th District), 1907-1909
Rodriguez, Rufus B.
15th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan de Oro City (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan de Oro City (2nd District), 2007-2010
Rodriguez-Zaldarriaga, Adelina
14th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (2nd District), 2007-2010
Rojas, Manuel S.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Cavite (Lone District), 1950-1953
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cavite (Lone District), 1939-1941
Roldan, Dennis
9th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (3rd District), 1992-1995
Roldan, Ernesto F.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region XII, 1978-1984
Roman, Antonino P.
13th Congress of the Republic, Bataan (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Bataan (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Bataan (1st District), 1998-2001
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Bataan, Region III, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region III, 1978-1984
Roman, Herminia B.
15th Congress of the Republic, Bataan (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Bataan (1st District), 2007-2010
Roman, Pablo R.
7th Congress of the Republic, Bataan (Lone District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Bataan (Lone District), 1966-1969
Romarate, Guillermo Jr. A.
15th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Norte (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Norte (2nd District), 2007-2010
Romero, Jose E.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1931-1934
Romero, Miguel L.
10th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1987-1992
Romualdez, Alfred S.
11th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (1st District), 1998-2001
Romualdez, Benjamin T.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Leyte, Region VIII,
Romualdez, Daniel Z.
5th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (1st District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (4th District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Leyte (4th District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Leyte (4th District), 1950-1953
Romualdez, Ferdinand Martin G.
15th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (1st District), 2007-2010
Romualdez, Miguel
3rd Philippine Legislature, Leyte (3rd District), 1912-1916
Romualdez, Norberto
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Leyte (4th District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Leyte (4th District), 1936-1938
Romualdo, Jurdin Jesus M.
13th Congress of the Republic, Camiguin (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Camiguin (Lone District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Camiguin (Lone District), 1998-2001
Romualdo, Pedro P.
15th Congress of the Republic, Camiguin (Lone District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Camiguin (Lone District), 2007-2010
10th Congress of the Republic, Camiguin (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Camiguin (Lone District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Camiguin (Lone District), 1987-1992
Romulo, Alberto G.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Quezon City, NCR, 1984-1986
Romulo, Carlos P.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, National Capital Region, 1978-1984
Romulo, Roman T.
15th Congress of the Republic, Pasig City (Lone District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Pasig City (Lone District), 2007-2010
Roque, Florante C.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (1st District),
1st Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (1st District), 1946-1949
Roque, Norberto A.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Sorsogon (1st District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Sorsogon (1st District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Sorsogon (1st District), 1935-1938
Roquero, Eduardo V.
13th Congress of the Republic, San Jose del Monte City (Lone District), 2004-2007
Rosales, Decoroso
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Samar (1st District), 1945-1945
Rosales, Honorio
1st Philippine Legislature, Samar (1st District), 1907-1909
Rosales, Loretta Ann P.
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Akbayan (Akbayan! Citizens Action Party), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Akbayan (Akbayan! Citizens Action Party), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Akbayan (Akbayan! Citizens Action Party), 1998-2001
Rovira, Leopoldo
3rd Philippine Legislature, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1914-1916
1st Philippine Legislature, Negros Oriental (1st District), 1907-1909
Roxas, Gerardo M.
5th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (1st District), 1962-1964
4th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (1st District), 1958-1961
Roxas, Gerardo Jr. A.
9th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (1st District), 1992-1993
8th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (1st District), 1987-1992
Roxas, Jose Antonio F.
14th Congress of the Republic, Pasay City (Lone District), 2007-2010
Roxas, Manuel A.
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Capiz (1st District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (1st District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (1st District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (1st District), 1928-1931
7th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (1st District), 1925-1928
6th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (1st District), 1922-1925
Roxas, Manuel II A.
11th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (1st District), 1998-2000
10th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (1st District), 1993-1995
Roxas, Nicanor A.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Rizal, 1943-1944
Roy, Jose J.
4th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (1st District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (1st District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (1st District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (1st District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Tarlac (1st District), 1946-1946
Royeca, Jorge P.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region XI, 1978-1984
Rubin, Antonio
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Bukidnon, 1943-1944
Rubio, Conrado
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1945-1945
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Ilocos Norte, 1943-1944
Ruiz, Alejandro
4th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (4th District), 1916-1919
3rd Philippine Legislature, Cebu (4th District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Cebu (4th District), 1910-1912
1st Philippine Legislature, Cebu (4th District), 1907-1909
Rupisan, Nicomedes T.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Pangasinan (4th District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Pangasinan (4th District), 1935-1938
Rustia, Emilio
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Bulacan, 1943-1944
Sabarre, Jose
3rd Philippine Legislature, Samar (2nd District), 1912-1916
Sabbun, Claro
8th Philippine Legislature, Cagayan (2nd District), 1928-1930
Sabido, Pedro
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Albay (3rd District), 1939-1939
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Albay (3rd District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Albay (3rd District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Albay (3rd District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Albay (3rd District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Albay (3rd District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Albay (3rd District), 1922-1925
Sabido, Peter A.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Albay, Region V, 1984-1986
Sabido, Roberto M.
7th Congress of the Republic, Albay (3rd District), 1970-1972
Sacdalan, Jesus N.
15th Congress of the Republic, North Cotabato (1st District), 2010-2013
Sagun, Vincenzo A.
6th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (Lone District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (Lone District), 1962-1965
Sahidulla, Nur-Ana I.
15th Congress of the Republic, Sulu (2nd District), 2010-2013
Sakaluran, Raden C.
15th Congress of the Republic, Sultan Kudarat (1st District), 2010-2013
Salalima, Romeo R.
10th Congress of the Republic, Albay (3rd District), 1995-1998
Salapuddin, Gerry A.
13th Congress of the Republic, Basilan (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Basilan (Lone District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Basilan (Lone District), 1998-2001
Salas, Perfecto J.
3rd Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (2nd District), 1912-1916
Salazar, Angel
6th Philippine Legislature, Antique (Lone District), 1922-1925
3rd Philippine Legislature, Antique (Lone District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Antique (Lone District), 1910-1912
Salazar, Pastor Dacutan
5th Philippine Legislature, Samar (2nd District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Samar (2nd District), 1916-1919
Salceda, Joey Sarte
13th Congress of the Republic, Albay (3rd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Albay (3rd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Albay (3rd District), 1998-2001
Salcedo, Victorino M.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Iloilo (5th District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Iloilo (5th District), 1935-1938
5th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (5th District), 1919-1922
Salimbangon, Benhur L.
15th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (4th District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (4th District),
Salonga, Isaias R.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Rizal (2nd District), 1952-1953
Salonga, Jovito R.
5th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (2nd District), 1962-1965
Salonga, Simeon D.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Bataan, 1943-1944
Saludo, Aniceto Jr. G.
12th Congress of the Republic, Southern Leyte (Lone District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Southern Leyte (Lone District), 1998-2001
Salvacion, Andres Jr. D.
15th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (3rd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (3rd District), 2007-2010
Salvador, Serafin
3rd Congress of the Republic, Rizal (2nd District), 1954-1957
Sambar, Mark Aeron H.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/PBA (Puwersa ng Bayaning Atleta), 2010-2013
Sambo, Guillermo C.
5th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (Lone District), 1962-1965
Samonte, Damaso
1st Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Ilocos Norte (1st District), 1946-1946
Samson, Felix
2nd Philippine Legislature, Albay (3rd District), 1910-1912
San Agustin, Primitivo
7th Philippine Legislature, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (1st District), 1925-1927
San Buenaventura, Leopoldo E.
10th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (2nd District), 1995-1998
San Juan, Filomena S.
12th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (2nd District), 2001-2004
San Juan, Frisco F.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region IV, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (2nd District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (2nd District), 1966-1969
San Luis, Edgar S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (4th District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (4th District), 2007-2010
San Luis, Rodolfo S.
12th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (4th District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (4th District), 1998-2001
Sanchez, Augusto S.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Pasig/Marikina, NCR, 1984-1986
Sanchez, Evaristo P.
7th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (5th District), 1925-1927
Sanchez, Guillermo R.
7th Congress of the Republic, Agusan (Lone District), 1970-1972
5th Congress of the Republic, Agusan (Lone District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Agusan (Lone District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Agusan (Lone District), 1954-1957
Sanchez, Manuel R.
9th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (1st District), 1992-1994
Sandoval, Alvin S.
14th Congress of the Republic, Malabon City/Navotas City (Lone District),
Sandoval, Claudio R.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Palawan (Lone District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Palawan (Lone District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Palawan (Lone District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Palawan (Lone District), 1931-1934
Sandoval, Federico II S.
13th Congress of the Republic, Malabon/Navotas (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Malabon/Navotas (Lone District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Malabon/Navotas (Lone District), 1998-2001
Sandoval, Manuel M.
4th Philippine Legislature, Palawan (Lone District), 1916-1919
3rd Philippine Legislature, Palawan (Lone District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Palawan (Lone District), 1910-1912
Sandoval, Vicente A.
12th Congress of the Republic, Palawan (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Palawan (1st District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Palawan (1st District), 1995-1998
Sanidad, Pablo C.
6th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1969-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1962-1965
Sanidad, Prospero C.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1939-1941
10th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1934-1935
Sansano, Hugo
3rd Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (5th District), 1912-1916
Santiago, Fidel A.
6th Congress of the Republic, Manila (1st District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Manila (1st District), 1962-1965
Santiago, Joseph A.
14th Congress of the Republic, Catanduanes (Lone District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Catanduanes (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Catanduanes (Lone District), 2001-2004
Santiago, Luis
8th Philippine Legislature, Rizal (2nd District), 1928-1930
Santiago, Narciso III D.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ARC (Alliance for Rural Concerns), 2007-2010
Santos, Alejo S.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (2nd District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Bulacan (2nd District), 1946-1946
Santos, Ambrosio
3rd Philippine Legislature, Bulacan (1st District), 1914-1916
Santos, Arcadio
4th Philippine Legislature, Rizal (1st District), 1916-1919
Santos, Cirilo B.
8th Philippine Legislature, Bulacan (2nd District), 1928-1930
5th Philippine Legislature, Bulacan (2nd District), 1919-1922
Santos, Eugenio
4th Philippine Legislature, Rizal (2nd District), 1916-1919
Santos, Felicidad C.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region XI, 1978-1984
Santos, Luis T.
8th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (3rd District), 1987-1987
Santos, Oscar F.
8th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (4th District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Quezon Province, Region IV, 1984-1986
Santos, Romeo L.
8th Congress of the Republic, Caloocan City (1st District), 1991-1992
Santos Diaz, Ignacio
1st Congress of the Republic, Rizal (1st District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Rizal (1st District), 1946-1946
Sanvictores, Jose G.
9th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Jolo, 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Jolo (4th District), 1928-1930
Sarenas, Juan A.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Davao, 1945-1945
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Davao, 1943-1944
Sarenas, Patricia M.
12th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ABANSE, 2003-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ABANSE (Abanse! Pinay), 1998-2001
Sarigumba, Cornelio
6th Philippine Legislature, Bohol (2nd District), 1922-1925
Sarmiento, Angelito M.
11th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (4th District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (4th District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (4th District), 1992-1995
Sarmiento, Cesar V.
15th Congress of the Republic, Catanduanes (Lone District), 2010-2013
Sarmiento, Lorenzo Sr. S.
8th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Norte (1st District), 1987-1992
7th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Norte (Lone District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Norte (Lone District), 1966-1969
Sarmiento, Mel Senen S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Western Samar (1st District), 2010-2013
Sarmiento, Rogelio M.
11th Congress of the Republic, Compostela Valley (1st District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Norte (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Norte (1st District), 1992-1995
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Davao del Norte, Region XI, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region XI, 1978-1984
Sarmiento, Ulpiano II P.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/A TEACHER (Advocacy for Teacher Empowerment through Action, Cooperation and Harmony towards Educational Reforms), 2009-2010
Sarte, Elfren R.
8th Congress of the Republic, Albay (3rd District), 1987-1988
Sato, Primitivo N.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Cebu (3rd District), 1950-1952
Sator, Baltazar A.
10th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Norte (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Norte (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Davao del Norte (2nd District), 1987-1992
Sawit, Homobono C.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Tarlac, Region III, 1984-1986
Schuck, Julius
5th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Sulu, 1920-1922
Seachon, Fausto Jr. L.
12th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (3rd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (3rd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (3rd District), 1995-1998
Seachon-Lanete, Rizalina L.
14th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (3rd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Masbate (3rd District), 2004-2007
Seares-Luna, Cecilia M.
14th Congress of the Republic, Abra (Lone District), 2007-2010
Señeres, Christian M.
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/BUHAY (Buhay Hayaan Yumabong), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Party List/BUHAY (Buhay Hayaan Yumabong), 2003-2004
Sebastian, Proceso
6th Philippine Legislature, Cagayan (2nd District), 1922-1925
Sema, Bai Sandra A.
15th Congress of the Republic, Maguindanao (1st District), 2010-2013
Seno, Januario T.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Industrial Labor Sector, 1978-1984
Sepulveda, Gabino Rivera
4th Congress of the Republic, Davao (Lone District), 1958-1961
Serapio, Antonio M.
13th Congress of the Republic, Valenzuela City (2nd District), 2004-2007
10th Congress of the Republic, Valenzuela (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Valenzuela (Lone District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Valenzuela, 1987-1992
Serapio, Jose
7th Philippine Legislature, Bulacan (2nd District), 1925-1927
Serrano, Federico M.
6th Congress of the Republic, Batangas (1st District), 1966-1969
Serrano, Felixberto M.
1st Congress of the Republic, Batangas (1st District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Batangas (1st District), 1946-1946
Serrano, Jesus O.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1945-1945
Severino, Lope P.
5th Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1916-1919
Severino, Melecio
3rd Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (1st District), 1912-1915
Sevilla, Fortunato M.
10th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (4th District), 1934-1935
Sevilla, Franciso
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Rizal (1st District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Rizal (1st District), 1939-1941
Shahani, Ranjit R.
11th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (6th District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (6th District), 1995-1998
Siapno, Isidoro
7th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (2nd District), 1925-1927
Siayngco, Julio
5th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (3rd District), 1919-1922
Siazon, Domingo S.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (1st District), 1950-1953
Sibug, Joseph G.
9th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Cultural Community, 1993-1994
Sicat, Gerardo P.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1978-1979
Siguion Reyna, Lamberto
6th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (2nd District), 1922-1925
Silos, Rene M.
11th Congress of the Republic, Party List/APEC (Association of Philippine Electric Cooperatives), 1998-2001
Silverio, Lorna C.
14th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (3rd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (3rd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (3rd District), 2001-2004
Silverio, Ricardo C.
11th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (3rd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (3rd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (3rd District), 1992-1995
Silverio, Tito
5th Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1919-1922
Silvosa, Fernando C.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Surigao, 1943-1944
Simpauco, Alejandro
1st Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Tarlac (2nd District), 1946-1946
Singson, Conrado V.
1st Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (1st District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Cagayan (1st District), 1946-1946
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cagayan (1st District), 1939-1941
Singson, Eric D.
14th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 2001-2004
10th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Ilocos Sur, Region I, 1984-1986
Singson, Eric Jr. G.
15th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 2010-2013
Singson, Grace G.
11th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1998-2001
Singson, Luis C.
8th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1987-1992
Singson, Melanio T.
6th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (Lone District), 1966-1969
Singson, Ronald V.
15th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 2010-2011
14th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 2007-2010
Singson, Ryan Luis V.
15th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 2011-2013
Singson Encarnacion, Vicente
3rd Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1912-1913
2nd Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1910-1912
1st Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1907-1909
Singson Pablo, Vicente
6th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1922-1925
Singson Reyes, Pedro
10th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1931-1934
Sinko, Luciano
1st Philippine Legislature, Samar (2nd District), 1907-1909
Sinsuat, Datu
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Mindanao and Jolo, 1935-1938
9th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Jolo (4th District), 1931-1934
Sinsuat, Datu Balabaran
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cotabato (Lone District), 1935-1938
Sinsuat, Datu Blah T.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region XII, 1978-1984
2nd Congress of the Republic, Cotabato (Lone District), 1950-1953
Sison, Dolores H.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region V, 1978-1984
Sison, Eusebio V.
9th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (4th District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (4th District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (4th District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (4th District), 1922-1925
Sison, Fabian S.
8th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Pangasinan, Region I, 1984-1986
7th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1972-1972
Sison, Jose T.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region XI, 1978-1984
Sison, Modesto
4th Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (1st District), 1916-1919
Sison, Pedro M.
3rd Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (4th District), 1912-1916
Sitoy, Adelino B.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Cebu Province, Region VII, 1984-1986
Socrates, Victorino Dennis M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Palawan (2nd District), 2010-2013
Solis, Jose G.
14th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Sorsogon (2nd District), 2001-2004
Solis, Vicente
3rd Philippine Legislature, Pangasinan (1st District), 1912-1916
Soliven, Benito T.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1935-1938
8th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1928-1930
Soller, Januario Jr. B.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, National Capital Region, 1978-1984
Soon-Ruiz, Nerissa Corazon
14th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (6th District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (6th District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (6th District), 2001-2004
10th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (6th District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (6th District), 1992-1995
Soriano, Antero
8th Philippine Legislature, Cavite (Lone District), 1928-1929
7th Philippine Legislature, Cavite (Lone District), 1925-1927
Soriano, Francisco
1st Philippine Legislature, Surigao, 1907-1909
Soriano, Jack L.
6th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (2nd District), 1966-1969
Soriano, Sulpicio R.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (1st District), 1950-1953
Sotto, Cesar M.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Mindanao and Jolo, 1939-1941
Sotto, Filemon
3rd Philippine Legislature, Cebu Province (3rd District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Cebu (3rd District), 1910-1912
1st Philippine Legislature, Cebu (3rd District), 1907-1909
Sotto, Vicente
6th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (2nd District), 1922-1925
Starke, Hortensia L.
9th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (6th District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (6th District), 1987-1992
Suarez, Aleta C.
12th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (3rd District), 2001-2004
Suarez, Danilo E.
15th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (3rd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (3rd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (3rd District), 2004-2007
11th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (3rd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (3rd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (3rd District), 1992-1995
Suarez, Fortunato N.
1st Congress of the Republic, Quezon (1st District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (1st District), 1946-1946
Suazo, Arsenio
7th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Sulu (3rd District), 1925-1927
Suñer, Teodulfo
8th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (3rd District), 1928-1930
Sumulong, Francisco Sr. S.
8th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (1st District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Rizal, Region IV, 1984-1986
4th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (2nd District), 1958-1961
Sumulong, Lorenzo
1st Congress of the Republic, Rizal (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Rizal (2nd District), 1946-1946
Sumulong, Victor R.
13th Congress of the Republic, Antipolo City (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Antipolo City (Lone District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Antipolo (Lone District), 1998-2001
Suntay, Angel
8th Philippine Legislature, Bulacan (1st District), 1928-1930
Suntay, Jose Jr. C.
4th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (1st District), 1958-1961
Suplico, Rolex T.
13th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (5th District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (5th District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (5th District), 1998-2001
Surtida, Jose T.
10th Philippine Legislature, Albay (4th District), 1934-1935
Susano, Mary Ann L.
14th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (2nd District), 2004-2007
Sy-Alvarado, Ma. Victoria R.
15th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (1st District), 2007-2010
Sy-Alvarado, Wilhelmino M.
13th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (1st District), 1998-2001
Sybico, Celestino Jr. N.
7th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (7th District), 1970-1972
Syjuco, Augusto Jr. L.
15th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (2nd District), 2010-2013
12th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (2nd District), 1998-2001
Syjuco, Judy J.
14th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (2nd District), 2004-2007
Tañada, Lorenzo III R.
15th Congress of the Republic, Quezon Province (4th District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (4th District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (4th District), 2004-2007
Tañada, Wigberto E.
11th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (4th District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (4th District), 1995-1998
Tabiana, Gloria M.
7th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (3rd District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (3rd District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (3rd District), 1965-1965
Tabiana, Ramon C.
5th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (3rd District), 1962-1964
3rd Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (3rd District), 1954-1957
Tabios, Benjamin M.
6th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (Lone District), 1966-1969
Tadiar, Bonifacio
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), La Union, 1943-1944
Tagana-Layus, Celia C.
12th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (2nd District), 2001-2004
Tagarao, Mario L.
8th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (2nd District), 1987-1990
Tagle, Vicente V.
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Peasant Sector, 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Peasant Sector, 1993-1995
Tait, George K.
1st Congress of the Republic, Mountain Province (1st District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Mountain Province (1st District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Mountain Province (3rd District), 1945-1945
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Mountain Province (3rd District), 1935-1938
Tajon, Mariano M.
10th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1992-1995
Talavera, Gregorio
3rd Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1912-1916
Taliño-Mendoza, Emmylou J.
14th Congress of the Republic, Cotabato (1st District), 2007-2010
Taliño-Santos, Emmylou J.
13th Congress of the Republic, North Cotabato (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, North Cotabato (1st District), 2001-2004
Tammang, Asani S.
11th Congress of the Republic, Sulu (2nd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Sulu (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Sulu (2nd District), 1992-1995
Tampugaw, Datu
6th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Sulu (3rd District), 1922-1925
5th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Sulu, 1919-1922
Tan, Abdusakur M.
8th Congress of the Republic, Sulu (1st District), 1989-1992
Tan, Antolin D.
10th Philippine Legislature, Samar (1st District), 1934-1935
Tan, Carlos S.
3rd Congress of the Republic, Leyte (1st District), 1954-1957
1st Congress of the Republic, Leyte (1st District), 1946-1947
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Leyte (1st District), 1946-1946
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Leyte (1st District), 1939-1941
10th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (1st District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (1st District), 1931-1934
6th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (1st District), 1922-1925
Tan, Dominador M.
6th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (4th District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (4th District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (2nd District), 1958-1961
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Leyte (2nd District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Leyte (2nd District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Leyte (2nd District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (2nd District), 1934-1935
Tan, Glicerio J.
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Peasant Sector, 1995-1998
Tan, Godofredo M.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region IV, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (2nd District), 1970-1972
Tan, Gregorio Bienvenido V.
3rd Congress of the Republic, Samar (1st District), 1954-1954
Tan, Milagrosa T.
15th Congress of the Republic, Samar (2nd District), 2010-2013
Tan, Sharee Ann T.
14th Congress of the Republic, Western Samar (2nd District), 2007-2010
Tanchanco, Jesus T.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Malabon/Navotas/Valenzuela, NCR, 1984-1986
Tancinco, Tiburcio
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Samar (1st District), 1935-1938
9th Philippine Legislature, Samar (1st District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Samar (1st District), 1928-1930
Tanco, Arturo Jr. R.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region IV, 1978-1979
Tanjuatco, Emigdio Jr. S.
10th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Rizal (2nd District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Rizal, Region IV, 1984-1986
Tapia, Moises M.
8th Congress of the Republic, Catanduanes (Lone District), 1987-1987
Tarona, Florante T.
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Urban Poor Sector, 1995-1998
Taruc, Luis M.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Agricultural Sector-Luzon, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Sectoral Representative/Agricultural Sector, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (2nd District),
1st Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (2nd District), 1948-1948
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Pampanga (2nd District), 1946-1946
Tatad, Francisco S.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region V, 1978-1984
Taupan, Tabuhur
8th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Jolo (5th District), 1928-1930
Tayko, Felipe
4th Philippine Legislature, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1916-1919
Tecson, Pablo
3rd Philippine Legislature, Bataan (Lone District), 1912-1916
Teodoro, Gilberto Jr. C.
13th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (1st District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (1st District), 1998-2001
Teodoro, Marcelino R.
15th Congress of the Republic, Marikina City (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Marikina City (1st District), 2007-2010
Teodoro, Mercedes C.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Tarlac, Region III, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region III, 1978-1984
Terencio, Manuel
6th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (3rd District), 1922-1925
Teves, Herminio G.
13th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (3rd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (3rd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (3rd District), 1998-2001
7th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (1st District), 1970-1972
Teves, Julian L.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Negros Oriental (1st District), 1945-1945
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Negros Oriental, 1943-1944
Teves, Lorenzo G.
6th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (1st District), 1966-1967
5th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (1st District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (1st District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (1st District), 1954-1957
1st Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (1st District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Negros Oriental (1st District), 1946-1946
Teves, Margarito B.
10th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (3rd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (3rd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (3rd District), 1987-1992
Teves, Pedro
5th Philippine Legislature, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1919-1922
Teves, Pryde Henry A.
15th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (3rd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Negros Oriental (3rd District), 2007-2010
Teves, Rey M.
8th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Urban Poor Sector, 1990-1992
Tiangco, Tobias M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Navotas (Lone District), 2010-2013
Tible, Emilio M.
3rd Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (1st District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (1st District), 1950-1953
Tieng, Irwin C.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/BUHAY (Buhay Hayaan Yumabong), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/BUHAY (Buhay Hayaan Yumabong), 2007-2010
Tilanduca, Reginaldo N.
11th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (2nd District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (2nd District), 1992-1995
Ting, Randolph S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (3rd District), 2010-2013
Tinga, Dante O.
10th Congress of the Republic, Taguig City/Pateros (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Pateros and Taguig (Lone District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Pateros and Taguig (Lone District), 1987-1992
Tinga, Sigfrido R.
15th Congress of the Republic, Taguig City/Pateros (2nd District), 2010-2013
Tingzon, Rodolfo R.
9th Congress of the Republic, Laguna (2nd District), 1992-1995
Tinio, Antonio L.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Act Teachers, 2010-2013
Tionko, Eusebio
5th Philippine Legislature, Surigao (Lone District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Surigao (Lone District), 1916-1919
Tirador, Federico R.
10th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (4th District), 1934-1935
6th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (4th District), 1922-1925
Tirador, Licurgo P.
10th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (3rd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (3rd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (3rd District), 1987-1992
Tirol, David B.
8th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (2nd District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Bohol, Region VII, 1984-1986
Tirol, Jose
3rd Philippine Legislature, Capiz (3rd District), 1912-1916
Tirona, Emiliano T.
9th Philippine Legislature, Cavite (Lone District), 1931-1934
4th Philippine Legislature, Cavite (Lone District), 1916-1919
2nd Philippine Legislature, Cavite (Lone District), 1910-1912
1st Philippine Legislature, Cavite, 1909-1909
Tizon, Tito V.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Samar (2nd District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Samar (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Samar (2nd District), 1946-1946
Tobia, Faustino B.
4th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (1st District), 1958-1961
Tojong, Leandro A.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Cebu (2nd District),
1st Congress of the Republic, Cebu (5th District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Cebu (5th District), 1946-1946
Tolentino, Arturo M.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Manila, NCR, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, NCR, 1978-1984
3rd Congress of the Republic, Manila (3rd District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Manila (3rd District), 1949-1953
Tolentino, Miguel
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Batangas Province (1st District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Batangas (1st District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Batangas (1st District), 1938-1938
Tomawis, Acmad M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ALIF (Ang Laban ng Indiginong Filipino), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ALIF (Ang Laban ng Indiginong Filipino), 2009-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ALIF (Ang Laban ng Indiginong Filipino), 2004-2007
Topacio Nueno, Jose
1st Congress of the Republic, Manila (1st District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Manila (1st District), 1946-1946
Toribio, Simeon G.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Bohol (2nd District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Bohol (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Bohol (2nd District), 1946-1946
Torralba, Fermin
7th Philippine Legislature, Bohol (1st District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Bohol (1st District), 1922-1925
Torralba, Juan S.
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Bohol (1st District), 1935-1938
Torres, Bernardo
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Leyte, 1943-1944
8th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (1st District), 1928-1930
Torres, Eller D.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region III, 1978-1984
Torres, Ramon
10th Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1931-1934
7th Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (2nd District), 1925-1927
Torres, Ruben D.
12th Congress of the Republic, Zambales (2nd District), 2001-2004
Treñas, Jerry P.
15th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo City (Lone District), 2010-2013
Triviño, Juan F.
5th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (1st District), 1962-1965
Trono, Pedro G.
6th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (1st District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (1st District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (1st District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (1st District), 1954-1957
Tuazon, Rodolfo T.
11th Congress of the Republic, Western Samar (1st District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Western Samar (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Samar (1st District), 1992-1995
Tugna, Sherwin N.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/CIBAC (Citizens Battle Against Corruption), 2010-2013
Tugung, Elnorita P.
9th Congress of the Republic, Basilan (Lone District), 1992-1995
Tulagan, Generoso D. C.
13th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (3rd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (3rd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (3rd District), 1998-2001
Tulawie, Bensaudi O.
10th Congress of the Republic, Sulu (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Sulu (1st District), 1992-1995
Tumagay, Medardo L.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region IV, 1978-1984
Tumbokon, Jose T.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region VI, 1978-1984
Tumbokon, Rafael
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Capiz (3rd District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (3rd District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (3rd District), 1931-1934
Tupas, Jose
2nd Philippine Legislature, Rizal (2nd District), 1910-1912
Tupas, Niel D.
10th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (5th District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (5th District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (5th District), 1987-1992
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VI, 1978-1984
Tupas, Niel Jr. C.
15th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo Province (5th District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo Province (5th District), 2007-2010
Tupay, Kalbi T.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region IX, 1978-1984
Tupaz, Antonio R.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region X, 1979-1984
Tuvera, Juan C.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1978-1980
Tuzon, Domingo A.
8th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (1st District), 1987-1992
Ty, Arnel U.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/LPGMA (LPG Marketers' Association), 2010-2013
Ty, Mario S.
10th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Sur (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Sur (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Surigao del Sur (1st District), 1987-1992
Ubay, Alberto Q.
6th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (Lone District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (Lone District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (Lone District), 1959-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Norte (Lone District), 1953-1957
Umali, Alfonso Jr. V.
14th Congress of the Republic, Oriental Mindoro (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Oriental Mindoro (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Oriental Mindoro (2nd District), 2001-2004
Umali, Aurelio M.
13th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (3rd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (3rd District), 2001-2004
Umali, Czarina D.
15th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (3rd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (3rd District), 2007-2010
Umali, Narciso H.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Quezon (1st District), 1950-1953
Umali, Reynaldo V.
15th Congress of the Republic, Oriental Mindoro (2nd District), 2010-2013
Unabia, Peter M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Misamis Oriental (1st District), 2010-2013
Unas, Telesforo A.
10th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (3rd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Cavite (3rd District), 1992-1995
Unde, Gorgonio P.
11th Congress of the Republic, Party List/NFSCFO (National Federatio of Small Coconut Farmers Organizations, Inc.), 1998-2001
Ungab, Isidro T.
15th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (3rd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Davao City (3rd District), 2007-2010
Unico, Renato M.
8th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Norte (Lone District), 1987-1992
Unico, Renato Jr. J.
15th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Norte (1st District), 2010-2013
13th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Norte (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Norte (Lone District), 2001-2004
Untivero, Mariano S.
10th Philippine Legislature, Laguna (2nd District), 1934-1935
Urgello, Vicente
5th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (3rd District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (3rd District), 1916-1919
3rd Philippine Legislature, Cebu (3rd District), 1916-1916
Urquico, Jose
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Tarlac (2nd District), 1939-1941
Urquiola, Jose A.
5th Philippine Legislature, Capiz (2nd District), 1919-1922
Urro, Alejandro S.
11th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (1st District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (1st District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (1st District), 1992-1995
Ursua, Agaton A.
4th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (1st District), 1958-1961
Ututalum, Salih
6th Congress of the Republic, Sulu (Lone District),
5th Congress of the Republic, Sulu (Lone District), 1962-1965
Uy, Edwin C.
14th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Isabela (2nd District), 2001-2004
Uy, Jose A.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Marinduque (Lone District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Marinduque (Lone District), 1937-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Marinduque (Lone District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Marinduque (Lone District), 1931-1934
Uy, Reynaldo S.
14th Congress of the Republic, Western Samar (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Western Samar (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Samar (1st District), 2001-2004
Uy, Rolando A.
14th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan de Oro City (1st District), 2007-2010
Valdepeñas, Vicente Jr. B.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1983-1984
Valderrosa, Nicasio S.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Baguio City, 1943-1944
Valdez, Edgar L.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/APEC (Association of Philippine Electric Cooperatives), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/APEC (Association of Philippine Electric Cooperatives), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Party List/APEC (Association of Philippine Electric Cooperatives), 2002-2004
Valdez, Estanislao V.
9th Congress of the Republic, Sultan Kudarat (Lone District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Sultan Kudarat (Lone District), 1987-1992
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region XII, 1978-1984
Valdez, Simeon M.
10th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1995-1998
7th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Norte (2nd District), 1962-1965
Valdez Liongson, Pedro
7th Philippine Legislature, Pampanga (1st District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Pampanga (1st District), 1922-1925
Valencia, Leon
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Bulacan (Lone District), 1945-1945
Valencia, Rodolfo G.
15th Congress of the Republic, Oriental Mindoro (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Oriental Mindoro (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Oriental Mindoro (1st District), 2004-2007
8th Congress of the Republic, Oriental Mindoro (1st District), 1987-1992
Valenciano, Jose
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Albay (2nd District), 1945-1945
9th Philippine Legislature, Albay (2nd District), 1931-1934
Valera, Vicente Y. P.
11th Congress of the Republic, Abra (Lone District), 1998-2001
Valera, Virgilio V.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Abra (Lone District), 1950-1953
Valera, Wenceslao
4th Philippine Legislature, Nueva Vizcaya (Lone District), 1916-1919
Valley, Vicente O.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Eastern Samar, Region VIII, 1984-1986
Vamenta, Isidro
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Misamis Oriental, 1943-1944
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Misamis Oriental (Lone District), 1939-1941
9th Philippine Legislature, Misamis Oriental (Lone District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Misamis (2nd District), 1928-1930
5th Philippine Legislature, Mindanao and Sulu, 1919-1920
Varela, Jose Jr. Y.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Negros Occidental, Region VI, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region VI, 1978-1984
Vargas, Florencio L.
15th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (2nd District),
14th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (2nd District), 2004-2007
Vargas, Raymundo
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1945-1945
Vargas, Tomas
6th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (5th District), 1922-1925
Vargas-Alfonso, Baby Aline
15th Congress of the Republic, Cagayan (2nd District), 2011-2013
Varona, Franciso
10th Philippine Legislature, Manila (1st District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Manila (1st District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Manila (1st District), 1928-1930
Velarde, Aguedo
3rd Philippine Legislature, Bulacan (1st District), 1912-1914
1st Philippine Legislature, Bulacan (1st District), 1907-1909
Velarde, Mariano Michael Jr. M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Party List/BUHAY (Buhay Hayaan Yumabong), 2010-2013
Velarde, Rene M.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/BUHAY (Buhay Hayaan Yumabong), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/BUHAY (Buhay Hayaan Yumabong), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Party List/BUHAY (Buhay Hayaan Yumabong), 2003-2004
Velasco, Geronimo Z.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1981-1982
Velasco, Lord Allan Jay Q.
15th Congress of the Republic, Marinduque (Lone District), 2010-2013
Velez, Teogenes
7th Philippine Legislature, Misamis (2nd District), 1925-1927
Veloso, Alberto S.
10th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (3rd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (3rd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (3rd District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Leyte, Region VIII, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region VIII, 1978-1984
Veloso, Domingo
3rd Congress of the Republic, Leyte (2nd District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Leyte (2nd District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Leyte (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Leyte, 1946-1946
Veloso, Eduardo K.
13th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (3rd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (3rd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (3rd District), 1998-2001
Veloso, Fernando R.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Samar, Region VIII, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VIII, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, Samar (Lone District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Samar (Lone District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Samar (2nd District), 1962-1965
Veloso, Ismael L.
5th Congress of the Republic, Davao (Lone District), 1962-1965
3rd Congress of the Republic, Davao (Lone District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Davao (Lone District), 1950-1953
Veloso, Jose Ma.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Leyte (5th District), 1945-1945
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Leyte, 1943-1944
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Leyte (1st District), 1935-1938
6th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (3rd District), 1922-1925
Veloso, Juan
7th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (1st District), 1925-1927
Veloso, Manuel B.
4th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (1st District), 1916-1919
Veloso, Marcelino R.
7th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (3rd District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (3rd District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (3rd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (1st District), 1958-1961
Venegas, Dominador N.
9th Congress of the Republic, Bataan (2nd District), 1992-1995
Venida, Pedro A.
4th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Norte (Lone District), 1958-1961
Vera, Gaudencio V.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Quezon (2nd District), 1950-1953
Vera, Jose O.
4th Philippine Legislature, Albay (2nd District), 1916-1919
Vera, Pedro
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Albay (4th District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Albay (4th District), 1935-1938
9th Philippine Legislature, Albay (4th District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Albay (2nd District), 1928-1930
Verano, Felisberto M.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Surigao (Lone District), 1950-1953
Verano-Yap, Lorna
8th Congress of the Republic, Pasay City, 1987-1992
Verceles, Ernesto C.
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Labor Sector, 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Labor Sector, 1993-1995
Verceles, Leandro Jr. B.
11th Congress of the Republic, Catanduanes (Lone District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Catanduanes (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Catanduanes (Lone District), 1992-1995
Vergara, Bernardo M.
15th Congress of the Republic, Baguio City (Lone District), 2010-2013
11th Congress of the Republic, Baguio City (Lone District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Baguio City (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Baguio City (Lone District), 1992-1995
Veridiano, Regino
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Cagayan (2nd District), 1935-1938
Verzosa, Mauro
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Isabela (Lone District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Isabela (Lone District), 1935-1938
4th Philippine Legislature, Isabela (Lone District), 1916-1919
Verzosa, Tolentino
6th Philippine Legislature, Isabela (Lone District), 1922-1925
Vicencio, Romualdo T.
13th Congress of the Republic, Northern Samar (2nd District), 2004-2006
12th Congress of the Republic, Northern Samar (2nd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Northern Samar (2nd District), 1998-2001
Vilar, Rafael R.
6th Philippine Legislature, Tayabas (Quezon Province) (2nd District), 1922-1925
Villa, Silvestre
9th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo Province (3rd District), 1931-1934
Villafuerte, Luis R.
15th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (3rd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (2nd District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Sur (2nd District), 2004-2007
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Camarines Sur, Region V, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region V, 1979-1984
Villafuerte, Mariano E.
9th Philippine Legislature, Camarines Sur (1st District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Camarines Sur (1st District), 1928-1930
Villamor, Juan
2nd Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (3rd District), 1910-1912
1st Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (3rd District), 1907-1909
Villanueva, Edith Y.
11th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1998-2001
Villanueva, Emmanuel Joel J.
14th Congress of the Republic, Party List/CIBAC (Citizens Battle Against Corruption),
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/CIBAC (Citizens Battle Against Corruption), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Party List/CIBAC (Citizens Battle Against Corruption), 2002-2004
Villanueva, Enrique C.
8th Philippine Legislature, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Negros Oriental (2nd District), 1925-1927
Villanueva, Fidel B.
1st Congress of the Republic, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1946-1946
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Ilocos Sur, 1943-1944
9th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Ilocos Sur (2nd District), 1928-1930
Villanueva, Francisco
3rd Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (1st District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (1st District), 1910-1912
Villanueva, Guillermo Z.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Negros Oriental, 1943-1944
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Negros Oriental (1st District), 1939-1941
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Negros Oriental (1st District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Negros Oriental (1st District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Negros Oriental (1st District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Negros Oriental (1st District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Negros Oriental (1st District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Negros Oriental (1st District), 1925-1927
6th Philippine Legislature, Negros Oriental (1st District), 1922-1925
Villanueva, Hermenegildo
3rd Philippine Legislature, Negros Oriental (1st District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Negros Oriental (1st District), 1910-1912
Villanueva, Mariano
8th Philippine Legislature, La Union (2nd District), 1928-1930
Villanueva, Rafael
6th Philippine Legislature, Batangas (2nd District), 1922-1925
Villar, Antonio Sr. P.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region I, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, Pangasinan (4th District), 1970-1972
Villar, Cynthia A.
14th Congress of the Republic, Las Piñas City (Lone District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Las Piñas City (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Las Piñas City (Lone District), 2001-2004
Villar, Manuel Jr. B.
11th Congress of the Republic, Las Piñas (Lone District), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Muntinlupa City/Las Piñas (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Las Piñas/Muntinlupa (Lone District), 1992-1995
Villar, Mark A.
15th Congress of the Republic, Las Piñas City (Lone District), 2010-2013
Villarama, Antonio
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Bulacan (2nd District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Bulacan (2nd District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Bulacan (2nd District), 1935-1938
Villarama, Wilfrido B.
12th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (2nd District), 2001-2004
Villareal, Ceferino
3rd Philippine Legislature, Albay (3rd District), 1912-1916
Villareal, Cornelio T.
8th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (2nd District), 1987-1992
7th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (2nd District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (2nd District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (2nd District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Capiz (2nd District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Capiz (2nd District), 1954-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Capiz (2nd District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Capiz (2nd District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Capiz (2nd District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Capiz (2nd District), 1945-1945
Villareal, Raul L.
12th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (4th District), 2001-2004
Villariba, Cesar A.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region IV, 1978-1984
Villarica, Linabelle Ruth R.
15th Congress of the Republic, Bulacan (4th District), 2010-2013
Villarin, Porfirio G.
2nd Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (Lone District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Misamis Occidental (Lone District), 1946-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Misamis Occidental (Lone District), 1946-1946
Villarosa, Jose T.
10th Congress of the Republic, Occidental Mindoro (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Occidental Mindoro (Lone District), 1992-1995
Villasin, Primo A.
5th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (2nd District), 1962-1965
Villavert, Alberto A.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Antique, 1943-1944
Villaviza, Alejandro C.
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Labor Sector, 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Labor Sector, 1993-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Labor Sector, 1990-1992
Villegas, Jesus L.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VII, 1978-1984
Villegas, Restituto
5th Philippine Legislature, Negros Oriental (1st District), 1919-1922
4th Philippine Legislature, Negros Oriental (1st District), 1916-1919
Vinzons, Wenceslao Q.
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Camarines Norte (Lone District), 1945-1945
Vinzons-Chato, Liwayway P.
14th Congress of the Republic, Camarines Norte (Lone District), 2007-2010
Violago, Eleuterio R.
13th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 2001-2004
10th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 1992-1995
Violago, Joseph Gilbert F.
15th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Nueva Ecija (2nd District), 2007-2010
Virador, Joel G.
13th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Bayan Muna, 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Party List/Bayan Muna, 2003-2004
Virata, Cesar E. A.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Cavite, Region IV, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, , 1981-1982
Virata, Emilio P.
5th Philippine Legislature, Cavite (Lone District), 1919-1922
Virtudes, Juan
3rd Philippine Legislature, Bohol (3rd District), 1912-1916
Visarra, Genaro
1st Congress of the Republic, Bohol (1st District), 1949-1949
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Bohol (1st District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Bohol (1st District), 1939-1941
Wacnang, Laurence B.
13th Congress of the Republic, Kalinga (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Kalinga (Lone District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Kalinga (Lone District), 1998-2001
Webb, Freddie N.
8th Congress of the Republic, Parañaque, 1987-1992
Yancha, Valeriano C.
4th Congress of the Republic, Samar (2nd District), 1958-1961
Yaneza, Venancio L.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Masbate, Region V, 1984-1984
Yap, Arthur C.
15th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (3rd District), 2010-2013
Yap, Jose V.
14th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (2nd District), 2007-2010
10th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (2nd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (2nd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (2nd District), 1987-1992
7th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (2nd District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (2nd District), 1966-1969
Yap, Renato A.
9th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (1st District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Quezon City (1st District), 1987-1992
Yap, Susan A.
15th Congress of the Republic, Tarlac (2nd District), 2010-2013
Yapha, Antonio Jr. P.
13th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (3rd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (3rd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (3rd District), 1998-2001
Yaranon, Agaton R.
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), La Union (2nd District), 1935-1938
Yñiguez, Nicanor E.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Southern Leyte, Region VIII, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, Region VIII, 1978-1984
7th Congress of the Republic, Southern Leyte (Lone District), 1970-1972
6th Congress of the Republic, Southern Leyte (Lone District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Southern Leyte (Lone District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Leyte (3rd District), 1958-1961
Ybañez, Pacifico
9th Philippine Legislature, Leyte (2nd District), 1931-1934
Ybañez, Paulino
9th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (7th District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (7th District), 1928-1930
7th Philippine Legislature, Cebu (7th District), 1925-1927
Yballe, Julian B.
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region VII, 1978-1984
Ybiernas, Fortunato R.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Iloilo , 1943-1944
Ybiernas, Vicente R.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Iloilo, 1943-1944
10th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (2nd District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (2nd District), 1931-1934
7th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (2nd District), 1925-1927
Ylagan, Perpetuo B.
12th Congress of the Republic, Romblon (Lone District), 2001-2004
Young, Joy A. G.
11th Congress of the Republic, Party List/ PROMDI, 1998-2001
Yu, Victor J.
15th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (1st District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Zamboanga del Sur (1st District), 2007-2010
Yulo, Alfredo C.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Bacolod City, 1943-1944
Yulo, Emilio
9th Philippine Legislature, Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1931-1934
Yulo, Jose
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Negros Occidental (3rd District), 1939-1941
Yulo, Luis A.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Laguna, Region IV, 1984-1986
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region IV, 1978-1984
Yulo, Mariano M.
10th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (5th District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (5th District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Negros Occidental (5th District), 1987-1992
Yumul-Hermida, Georgilu R.
12th Congress of the Republic, Quezon (4th District), 2001-2004
Yuzon, Amado M.
1st Congress of the Republic, Pampanga (1st District), 1948-1949
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Pampanga (1st District),
Zafra, Jose S.
6th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (2nd District), 1966-1969
Zaldivar, Calixto O.
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Antique (Lone District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Antique (Lone District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Antique (Lone District), 1934-1935
Zaldivar, Enrique A.
7th Congress of the Republic, Antique (Lone District), 1970-1972
Zamora, Juan C.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Cebu , 1943-1944
Zamora, Manuel E.
14th Congress of the Republic, Compostela Valley (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Compostela Valley (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Compostela Valley (1st District), 2001-2004
Zamora, Maria Carmen S.
15th Congress of the Republic, Compostela Valley (1st District), 2010-2013
Zamora, Ronaldo B.
14th Congress of the Republic, San Juan City (Lone District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, San Juan City (Lone District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, San Juan (Lone District), 2001-2004
10th Congress of the Republic, San Juan (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, San Juan and Mandaluyong (Lone District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, San Juan and Mandaluyong (Lone District), 1987-1992
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Minister of State, NCR, 1978-1984
Zandueta, Francisco
1st Philippine Legislature, La Union (2nd District), 1907-1909
Zapata, Jeremias Z.
10th Congress of the Republic, Abra (Lone District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Abra (Lone District), 1992-1995
Interim Batasang Pambansa, Region I, 1978-1984
Zarraga, Isidro C.
10th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (3rd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (3rd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Bohol (3rd District), 1987-1992
Zartiga, Ariel A.
11th Congress of the Republic, Party List/AKO (Ayoko sa Bawal na Droga), 1998-2001
10th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Urban Poor Sector, 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Sectoral Representative/Urban Poor Sector, 1994-1995
Zenarosa, Jose D.
6th Philippine Legislature, Camarines Norte (Lone District), 1922-1925
Zenarosa, Trinidad P.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Camarines Norte, 1943-1944
Zialcita, Eduardo C.
14th Congress of the Republic, Parañaque City (1st District), 2007-2010
13th Congress of the Republic, Parañaque City (1st District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Parañaque City (Lone District), 2001-2004
Zialcita, Francisco
2nd Philippine Legislature, Leyte (2nd District), 1910-1912
Ziga, Lorenzo P.
3rd Congress of the Republic, Albay (1st District), 1954-1954
2nd Congress of the Republic, Albay (1st District), 1950-1953
Ziga, Tecla San Andres
4th Congress of the Republic, Albay (1st District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Albay (1st District), 1956-1957
Ziga, Venancio P.
6th Congress of the Republic, Albay (1st District), 1966-1969
5th Congress of the Republic, Albay (1st District), 1962-1965
Ziga, Victor S.
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Albay, Region V, 1984-1986
Zorilla, Marcelo P.
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Laguna, 1943-1944
Zosa, Manuel A.
7th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (6th District), 1970-1972
5th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (6th District), 1962-1965
4th Congress of the Republic, Cebu (6th District), 1958-1961
3rd Congress of the Republic, Cebu (6th District), 1956-1957
2nd Congress of the Republic, Cebu (6th District), 1950-1953
1st Congress of the Republic, Cebu (6th District), 1947-1949
Zubiri, Jose III F.
15th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (3rd District), 2010-2013
14th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (3rd District), 2007-2010
Zubiri, Jose Ma. Jr. R.
10th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (3rd District), 1995-1998
9th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (3rd District), 1992-1995
8th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (3rd District), 1987-1992
Regular Batasang Pambansa, Bukidnon, Region X, 1984-1986
Zubiri, Juan Miguel F.
13th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (3rd District), 2004-2007
12th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (3rd District), 2001-2004
11th Congress of the Republic, Bukidnon (3rd District), 1998-2001
Zulueta, Franciso
National Assembly (Japanese Regime), Bacolod City, 1943-1944
Zulueta, Jose C.
7th Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (1st District), 1970-1972
2nd Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (1st District), 1950-1951
1st Congress of the Republic, Iloilo (1st District), 1946-1946
2nd Congress of the Commonwealth, Iloilo (1st District), 1946-1946
1st Congress of the Commonwealth (Liberation Period), Iloilo (1st District), 1945-1945
2nd National Assembly (Commonwealth), Iloilo (1st District), 1939-1941
1st National Assembly (Commonwealth), Iloilo (1st District), 1935-1938
10th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (1st District), 1934-1935
9th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (1st District), 1931-1934
8th Philippine Legislature, Iloilo (1st District), 1928-1930
Zurbito, Jose
3rd Philippine Legislature, Sorsogon (2nd District), 1912-1916
2nd Philippine Legislature, Sorsogon (2nd District), 1910-1912